Results (Wed 01‑May‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Semi-finals
FTBarcelona3‑0 Liverpool
England flag England Championship
FTSwansea1‑1Derby
England flag England National League:: play-off
FTAFC Fylde3‑1Harrogate Town
England flag England National League South:: play-off
FTBath City1‑3Wealdstone
England flag England National League North:: play-off
FTSpennymoor Town1‑0Bradford PA
PenAltrincham2‑2Blyth Spartans
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine2‑0MC Alger
Asia AFC Cup:: group D
FTFK Istiklol4‑1FC Dordoi Bishkek
Asia AFC Cup:: group E
FTMinerva Punjab2‑2Manang Marshyangdi
Asia AFC Cup:: group F
FTNagaworld FC1‑5Ha Noi TT
FTTampines Rovers FC4‑3Yangon United
Asia AFC Cup:: group G
FTBecamex Binh Duong3‑1Persija Jakarta
FTShan United FC0‑5Ceres-Negros FC
Asia AFC Cup:: group I
FTKitchee SC3‑0Hang Yuen
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTSalzburg2‑0Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTFK Qarabagh2‑1Gabala FK
FTZira IK3‑3Sumgayit
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
AETShakhtyor Soligorsk4‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTGent1‑2KV Mechelen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready6‑0Guabira
FTBolivar6‑3Aurora
FTDestroyers0‑1The Strongest
FTNacional Potosi0‑1Real Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCSA1‑1Palmeiras
FTInternacional2‑1Flamengo
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista1‑0Chapecoense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0‑1Botafogo FC SP
FTOeste2‑0Guarani Campinas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTVereya1‑6Botev Vratsa
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTEnvigado4‑0Atlético Nacional
FTPatriotas1‑0Tolima
FTRionegro Aguilas2‑1Deportivo Pasto
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTHorky nad Jizerou0‑1Dvur Kralove
FTSokol Velke Hamry0‑1Fk Prepere
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2‑2El Dakhleya
FTEl Geish1‑2Al Ahly
El Salvador flag El Salvador Cup
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑0Audaz
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn3‑4KuPS Kuopio
France flag France Ligue 1
FTRennes2‑2Monaco
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSV Heimstetten3‑2VfB Eichstatt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn4‑0TV Herkenrath
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCoban Imperial1‑0Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑0CSD Municipal
FTDeportivo Siquinala1‑2Antigua Guatemala
FTSanarate2‑1Deportivo Iztapa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTLobos UPNFM3‑1Real Espana
FTPlatense FC0‑0CD Motagua
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
14:00Fylkir Reykjavik0‑0Grotta
14:00HK Kopavogs0‑0KFF Fjardabyggd
14:00HK Kopavogs0‑0KF Fjardabyggd
14:00HK Kopavogur0‑0KF Fjardabyggd
14:00IF Volsungur0‑0Midas
14:00KA Akureyri0‑0Vikingur Olafsvik
14:00KA Akureyri0‑0Vikingur Olafsvik
14:00Knattspyrnufelagid Asvellir0‑0Vikingur Reykjavik
14:00Sindri0‑0KA Akureyri
14:00Volsungur0‑0Midas
15:00KR Reykjavik0‑0Dalvik/Reynir
16:00IBV Vestmann0‑0Stjarnan
16:00Magni0‑0Breidablik
AETIBV Vestmann0‑0Stjarnan
FTAugnablik0‑3IA Akranes
FTFylkir Reykjavik2‑1Grotta
FTHK Kopavogs5‑1KFF Fjardabyggd
FTIF Volsungur4‑0Midas
FTKnattspyrnufelagid Asvellir1‑2Vikingur Reykjavik
FTKR Reykjavik5‑0Dalvik Reynir
FTKR Reykjavik5‑0Dalvik/Reynir
FTMagni1‑1Breidablik
FTSindri0‑5KA Akureyri
FTValur Reykjavík1‑2Hafnarfjordur
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal4‑2Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC1‑1Persepolis
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
14:00Lucan United0‑0Aisling Annacotty
14:00St Michaels0‑0Regional United
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia1‑0Ascoli
FTCarpi1‑2Cremonese
FTCosenza1‑1Venezia
FTCrotone1‑0Benevento
FTFoggia3‑1Salernitana
FTPadova2‑1Lecce
FTPalermo2‑2Spezia
FTPerugia0‑0Cittadella
FTVerona2‑3Livorno
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCatanzaro2‑0AS Viterbese Castrense
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau0‑3FC Astana
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0‑3Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2‑1Kairat Almaty
FTShakhter Karagandy3‑0Aktobe
FTTaraz2‑6Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTTobol Kustanai1‑1Ordabasy
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
10:00Nzoia Sugar0‑0AFC Leopards
FTChemelil Sugar2‑2Kariobangi Sharks
FTHomeboyz1‑3Tusker
FTMathare United3‑1Zoo Kericho
FTNakumatt0‑3Western Stima
FTSofapaka3‑2Posta Rangers
FTSony Sugar3‑1Vihiga United
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTCoast Stima0‑1Shabana FC
FTFC Talanta0‑2Nairobi Stima FC
FTKangemi Allstars2‑1Green Commandos
FTMigori Youth3‑2Fortune Sacco
FTSt. Joseph FC1‑1Administration Police FC
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑2F91 Dudelange
FTFC Victoria Rosport0‑4US Mondorf les Bains
FTJeunesse Esch1‑0Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTProgres Niederkorn1‑0Union Titus Petange
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑1Differdange
FTUS Hostert2‑3Fola Esch
FTUS Rumelange0‑2Una Strassen
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
FTPetrovac0‑4FK Lovcen
FTSutjeska1‑1Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRSB Berkane1‑1KACM
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETEidsvold TF3‑0Frigg
AETFollo1‑2Baerum
AETNybergsund IL Trysil1‑3Kongsvinger
AETSpjelkavik2‑4Brattvag
AETToten2‑5Raufoss IL
FTAaga0‑8Bodo/Glimt
FTAkra IL0‑4Haugesund
FTAlgard FK0‑9Bryne FK
FTArna-Bjornar1‑6Brann
FTAssiden IF1‑2Kjelsas
FTBergen Nord1‑5Aasane
FTBergsoy0‑3Aalesunds FK
FTBrumunddal0‑3Elverum
FTDonn0‑2Notodden
FTEide Omegn0‑5Molde
FTFK Fyllingsdalen3‑2Fana
FTFK Sparta Sarpsborg0‑9Fredrikstad
FTFK Tonsberg0‑2Sandefjord Fotball
FTFlekkeroy1‑2Jerv
FTFlint0‑7Stromsgodset
FTFram Larvik1‑0IK Start
FTFroya Idrett1‑6Nest-Sotra
FTGjellerasen1‑3Lillestrom
FTHeming1‑3Stabaek IF
FTHerd0‑1Kristiansund BK
FTHinna2‑0Sola FK
FTHoenefoss BK0‑2Mjoendalen
FTIL Brodd0‑2Egersunds
FTKolstad1‑3Ranheim
FTKrakeroy2‑6Grorud IL
FTKvik Halden FK5‑0Lokomotiv Oslo
FTLyn Toppfotball0‑5Moss FK
FTLysekloster2‑4Sotra Sportsklubb
FTMadla0‑2Sandnes
FTMelbo1‑0FK Mjoelner
FTNordstrand0‑1KFUM Oslo
FTNorild1‑8Tromso
FTNtnui0‑2Nardo
FTOppsal3‑5Ullern IF
FTOppsal IF3‑5Ullern IF
FTOrn-Horten0‑2Pors Grenland
FTOttestad IL0‑1Hamarkameratene
FTPorsanger0‑3Alta IF
FTReady0‑9Skeid Fotball
FTRoervik1‑3Rosenborg
FTSkaanland0‑3Harstad
FTSkjervoy0‑6Tromsdalen
FTSkjervoy IK0‑6Tromsdalen
FTSkjetten2‑3Lorenskog
FTSprint/Jeloy0‑3Sarpsborg
FTSteinkjer0‑6Levanger
FTStryn0‑5Sogndal Fotball
FTSunndal1‑0Byaesen
FTTraeff3‑4Hodd IL
FTTrygg/Lade2‑3Tiller IL
FTVard Haugesund2‑1Vidar
FTVerdal1‑4Stjordals/Blink
FTVestfossen0‑3Asker
FTVindbjart0‑4Arendal Fotball
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno1‑1Sportivo San Lorenzo
FTDeportivo Capiata2‑2Olimpia
FTGeneral Diaz0‑1Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑1Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy2‑1GKS Jastrzebie
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners FC3‑0Jeonnam Dragons
FTBucheon FC 19950‑1Gwangju FC
FTBusan IPark4‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTDaejeon Citizen FC0‑1Asan Mugunghwa FC
FTSuwon FC1‑2FC Anyang
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAmagaju1‑1Mukura
FTBugesera2‑0Muhanga FC
FTKirehe0‑0Marines
FTPolice FC4‑0Sunrise
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Cukaricki5‑2FK Napredak Krusevac
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑1Mladost Lucani
FTVojvodina0‑5Red Star Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Macva Sabac2‑1FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Rad1‑0Dinamo Vranje
FTFK Zemun7‑0Backa Palanka
FTRadnik Surdulica4‑2Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
PenSpartak Trnava3‑3MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑1NK Aluminij
FTNK Domzale1‑1NS Mura
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCerro3‑1CD UT Cajamarca
PenColo Colo0‑1Universidad Catolica
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Ain2‑2AL Ittihad Kalba
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLouisville City FC2‑1Memphis 901
FTPortland Timbers II1‑2Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson2‑0Lansing Ignite FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTZulia0‑0Monagas SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top