Results (Fri 03‑May‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton2‑0Burnley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: qualification
FTCarrick Rangers1‑0Ards
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Riestra1‑1CA Defensores Unidos
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Paraguayo1‑4Argentino de Merlo
Asia AFC Cup:: group A
FTHilal Al-Quds2‑1Nejmeh SC
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
FTMelbourne Victory3‑1Wellington
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)3‑4SV Ried
FTFloridsdorfer AC1‑0SV Horn
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1‑0Kapfenberger SV
FTSV Lafnitz2‑3FC Liefering
FTWSG Wattens2‑1Austria Vienna
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTKRC Genk4‑0Royal Antwerp
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann5‑2Sport Boys Warnes
FTSan Jose3‑2Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo5‑0Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo FR RJ3‑2Bahia
FTSantos2‑1Fluminense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta1‑1Criciuma
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑1PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTDunav Ruse0‑1Slavia Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino1‑0Everton CD
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAmerica de Cali2‑0Cucuta
FTAtletico Junior1‑1Alianza Petrolera
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRudes Zagreb1‑1HNK Gorica
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove1‑0Ceske Budejovice
FTVitkovice0‑2SK Prostejov
FTVysocina Jihlava4‑1Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia0‑1Silkeborg
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn6‑0Talinna Kalev
FTTammeka Tartu1‑1FC Kuressaare
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki0‑0Ilves
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑0HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTStrasbourg1‑1Marseille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0Orleans
FTAuxerre1‑2Chateauroux
FTBeziers1‑0Brest
FTLe Havre2‑2Gazelec Ajaccio
FTMetz3‑0Valenciennes
FTParis FC1‑0Grenoble
FTSochaux1‑2Red Star F.C.
FTTroyes2‑1Nancy
France flag France National
FTAvranches2‑0Chambly Thelle
FTBoulogne1‑1Concarneau
FTDunkerque2‑0Marignane Gignac
FTLe Mans2‑0Entente SSG
FTPau3‑1Cholet
FTQuevilly2‑0Bourg Peronnas
FTRodez1‑0Drancy
FTVillefranche0‑1Lyon Duchere
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz3‑3RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑0SC Paderborn 07
FTDynamo Dresden2‑1St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑2Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Memmingen1‑1FC Pipinsried
FTSV Heimstetten0‑1Ingolstadt II
FTTSV Buchbach2‑1SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV SW Rehden3‑0VfL Oldenburg
FTWerder Bremen II0‑2VfB Lubeck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig0‑1FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTFSV Optik Rathenow2‑1VSG Altglienicke
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19012‑0Stuttgart II
FTTSG Balingen1‑1FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTWuppertal2‑0Bonner SC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSC Heerenveen3‑0Emmen
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑2Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTFC Pars Jonoubi Jam0‑2Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1‑1Sepidrood Rasht SC
FTSepahan2‑0Machine Sazi FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑1Cobh Ramblers
FTCabinteely1‑0Shelbourne
FTDrogheda0‑1Longford
FTGalway Utd2‑0Wexford Youths
FTLimerick FC1‑0Bray
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC0‑1Cork City
FTDundalk2‑2Derry City
FTFinn Harps3‑0University College Dublin
FTSt. Patricks Athletic0‑3Waterford
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Afula0‑0Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Ashkelon0‑3Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FTHapoel Ramat Gan1‑1Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTSektzia Nes Tziona0‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTJuventus1‑1Torino
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers3‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1Yokohama FM
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑1Jubilo Iwata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKanazawa1‑1Fukuoka
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0‑1BFC Daugavpils
FTRiga FC1‑1Jelgava
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah5‑2Kuala Lumpur FA
FTPKNS FC3‑3Perak
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1‑1Milsami Orhei
FTSperanta0‑4Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch2‑0Go Ahead Eagles
FTDordrecht1‑2Jong Utrecht
FTHelmond Sport0‑4TOP Oss
FTJong Ajax8‑0Almere City
FTJong AZ Alkmaar3‑2Sparta Rotterdam
FTJong PSV2‑0Telstar
FTMVV Maastricht1‑1N.E.C.
FTTwente2‑2SC Cambuur
FTVolendam1‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTWaalwijk3‑1FC Eindhoven
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTShabab Al Thahrea1‑1Markaz Shabab Al-Amari
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad1‑2CD Nacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTGornik Zabrze1‑2Wisla Krakow
FTWisla Plock1‑1Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑1Warta Poznan
FTGKS Katowice0‑2Stal Mielec
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1‑2Rio Ave
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑0Sangju Sangmu
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna2‑2Botosani
FTGaz Metan Medias4‑1AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRubin Kazan2‑0FC Orenburg
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
13:00Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0‑0Fc Dnepr Smolensk
13:00Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0‑0Fc Dnepr Smolensk
FTFC Luki-Energiya0‑2FK Znamya Truda
FTFC Murom4‑3Pskov-747
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAPR FC2‑2AS Kigali
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTS.S. Murata0‑4SP Libertas
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC0‑1Young Lions
South America Copa Sudamericana
PenGuarani1‑0Deportivo Cali
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTSevilla0‑3Leganes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Alcoyano2‑1CE Sabadell
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby2‑0IF Brommapojkarna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1‑0SC Kriens
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTSivasspor0‑0Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑2Altinordu Fk
FTBoluspor1‑4Hatayspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Nasr2‑1Baniyas SC
FTFujairah SC0‑1Emirates Club
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3‑2Al-Dhafra
FTSharjah Cultural Club2‑2Dibba Al-Fujairah
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2‑0Deportivo Lara
FTAragua FC0‑2Zamora FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top