Results (Sun 14‑Jul‑2019)

Scotland flag League Cup:: group H
FTSt Mirren2‑3Dunfermline
Africa Kagame Cup:: group D
FTGOR Mahia1‑0KMKM FC
FTPorts1‑2Maniema Union
Africa Cup of Nations Semi-finals
AETSenegal1‑0Tunisia
FTAlgeria2‑1Nigeria
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTHuracan1‑1Godoy Cruz
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest1‑2Dinamo Minsk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar3‑2Oriente Petrolero
FTClub Destroyers0‑2Nacional Potosi
FTGuabira1‑4Jorge Wilstermann
FTSan Jose3‑0Aurora
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense1‑0Internacional
FTChapecoense1‑2Atletico MG
FTCorinthians1‑0CSA
FTCruzeiro0‑0Botafogo ASF
FTFlamengo6‑1Goias
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑1Botafogo PB
FTSampaio Correa2‑0Globo FC RN
FTTreze FC PB1‑2SD Imperatriz MA
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna3‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0‑0Botev Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia3‑2Vitosha Bistritsa
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTAudax Italiano0‑0Union San Felipe
FTDeportes Iquique1‑1Cobresal
FTDeportes Temuco0‑1Universidad de Chile
FTUnion La Calera1‑1Nublense
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC5‑0Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTChangchun Yatai2‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC2‑0Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTLiaoning Whowin3‑2Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTSichuan Longfor FC1‑1Shanghai Shenxin
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard2‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Jaguares1‑0Union Magdalena
FTCD Once Caldas1‑2Atlético Nacional
FTDeportivo Pasto0‑0Union Santa Fe
FTMillonarios1‑2Envigado
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice0‑1Opava
FTMlada Boleslav1‑0MFK Karvina
FTSparta Prague0‑2Slovacko
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens0‑3Nordsjaelland
FTBrondby3‑0Silkeborg
FTLyngby BK2‑0Aalborg
FTOB Odense2‑3FC Copenhagen
FTSonderjyskE2‑1Randers Freja
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas0‑0El Nacional
FTBarcelona SC1‑2CSD Macara
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑1Independiente del Valle
FTLDU de Quito1‑5Universidad Catolica
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn3‑0KPV Kokkola
FTLahti1‑0Ilves
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim4‑2Burghausen
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHK Kopavogs2‑1KA Akureyri
International flag International Club Friendlies
12:00Santa Clara0‑0Academico de Viseu
FTAjax2‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑2Norwich
FTBologna5‑0Rappresentativa Sciliar
FTBradford1‑3Liverpool
FTClusone1‑5Atalanta
FTDerby2‑1Bristol City
FTEmmen1‑1Almere City
FTFC Lugano1‑2Inter Milan
FTFC Sion0‑0Everton
FTFC Utrecht1‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTFiorentina6‑1Real Vicenza
FTFortuna Dusseldorf4‑1Ipswich
FTHartlepool0‑4Middlesbrough
FTKRC Genk3‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRangers4‑0Marseille
FTRapid Vienna2‑1Nurnberg
FTReutlingen1‑5Fortuna Koln
FTSan Antonio FC0‑1Cardiff
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑1Southampton
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTTorino5‑0Merano
FTVerona2‑0US Primiero
FTVitoria Guimaraes5‑2Famalicao
FTWattenscheid2‑2Schalke
PenMeppen0‑0FC Utrecht
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑3Kawasaki Frontale
FTShonan3‑1Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu2‑2JEF United Chiba
FTKanazawa1‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTMachida Zelvia0‑2Fukuoka
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKairat Almaty5‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau3‑1Taraz
FTOrdabasy0‑0Tobol Kustanai
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
16:00Valmieras0‑0RFS
16:00Valmieras0‑0RFS
FTSK Super Nova0‑6Riga FC
FTSmiltene0‑4Liepajas Metalurgs
FTTukums4‑1Ventspils
Malawi Super League
FTBlue Eagles2‑1Silver Strikers
FTMasters Security FC0‑0Nyasa Big Bullets
FTMoyale Barracks0‑0Civil Sporting
FTNtopwa0‑1TN Stars
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund5‑1Tromso
FTLillestrom2‑1Stromsgodset
FTMjoendalen2‑0Odd
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBryne1‑1Stjørdals Blink
FTByaesen2‑2Vidar
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz1‑4Olimpia
FTSol de America2‑1CD Nacional
FTSportivo San Lorenzo0‑1Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao2‑1Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑0FBC Melgar
FTSport Boys Association1‑2Alianza Lima
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑1Union Comercio
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑1Ulsan Hyundai
FTSangju Sangmu0‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC0‑1Daegu FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951‑2Ansan Greeners
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑0Daejeon Citizen
FTSeoul E-Land FC0‑2Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova3‑2ACS FC Academica Clinceni
FTSteaua Bucharest4‑3AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑0FC Krasnodar
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0CSKA Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑1Tambov
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑2Warriors FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo0‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Celje2‑2NS Mura
FTNK Domzale2‑2Rudar Velenje
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑1Malmo
FTHacken3‑0Orebro SK
FTOstersunds FK2‑1IFK Norrkoping
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais1‑5Dalkurd FF
FTNorrby0‑1Halmstads
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United2‑1Trat FC
FTPrachuap FC0‑0Buriram United
FTSuphanburi FC1‑1Sukhothai FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTClub Atletico Penarol4‑0Boston River
FTFenix1‑0Rampla Juniors
FTPlaza Colonia2‑1Montevideo Wanderers
FTRiver Plate0‑0Club Atletico Progreso
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago1‑2Cincinnati
FTMinnesota United FC1‑0FC Dallas
FTMontreal0‑2Toronto FC
FTOrlando1‑0Columbus
FTPortland2‑2Colorado
FTReal Salt Lake4‑0Philadelphia
FTSeattle2‑1Atlanta United FC
FTVancouver0‑3Sporting KC
USA flag USA USL Championship
29Charleston Battery0‑0Memphis 901
FTAustin Bold3‑2Orange County SC
FTBirmingham Legion1‑0North Carolina
FTCharlotte Independence2‑1Saint Louis FC
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑0Tulsa Roughnecks
FTFresno FC2‑1New Mexico United
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury1‑1Louisville City FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1‑1FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros0‑1Phoenix Rising
FTSacramento Republic1‑0Portland Timbers II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC1‑1Chattanooga
FTLansing Ignite FC2‑2FC Tucson
FTRichmond Kickers0‑2North Texas SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top