Results (Tue 17‑Dec‑2019)

England flag FA Cup
FTPlymouth0‑1Bristol Rovers
England flag EFL Cup
FTAston Villa5‑0 Liverpool
England flag FA Trophy
20:00Salisbury0‑0Eastbourne Boro
AETAltrincham1‑2Farsley Celtic
AETChorley2‑2Matlock
AETDagenham3‑2Sutton Utd
FTAFC Telford0‑5Leamington
FTAtherton Collieries2‑2Barrow
FTBath City2‑0Sholing
FTChester2‑1Hednesford
FTHalesowen Town2‑0Bradford PA
FTHampton and Richmond2‑0Tonbridge Angels
FTSouthport3‑1South Shields
England flag England National League South
FTOxford City3‑3St Albans
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town4‑0Penybont
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTZulte-Waregem2‑0Charleroi
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI1‑0Al Masry
FTPyramids FC2‑3El Gouna FC
France flag France League Cup
FTMonaco0‑3Lille
FTReims1‑0Montpellier
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg3‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑3RB Leipzig
FTUnion Berlin0‑2Hoffenheim
FTWerder Bremen0‑5Mainz
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl1‑1Chennai City FC
International flag International FIFA Club World Cup
FTAl-Sadd2‑6Esperance
FTFlamengo3‑1Al Hilal
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Shabab1‑1Qadsia SC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRSB Berkane2‑0Ittihad Tanger
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
AETKatwijk0‑0FC Oss
FTExcelsior0‑2FC Eindhoven
FTFortuna Sittard3‑0PEC Zwolle
FTIJsselmeervogels1‑0Stedoco
FTSC Heerenveen2‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTTwente2‑5Go Ahead Eagles
FTVitesse Arnhem4‑0Odin 59
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETVarzim2‑1Anadia
FTAC Marinhense0‑2Rio Ave
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0GD Chaves
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits1‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Copa del Rey
AETAD Ceuta FC1‑1Numancia
AETCE LHospitalet2‑3Granada
AETCoruxo4‑5Mirandes
AETFC Andorra1‑1Leganes
AETPena Sport FC0‑1Fuenlabrada
AETSD Tarazona0‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTCacereno1‑0Alcorcon
FTCD Castellon0‑2Las Palmas
FTCD Mensajero0‑3Tenerife
FTCf Illueca0‑2Deportivo de La Coruna
FTCF Intercity0‑3Athletic Bilbao
FTClub Portugalete1‑0Extremadura
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF0‑2Elche
FTHercules0‑1Recreativo Huelva
FTLealtad0‑1Cadiz
FTMarbella2‑1Guijuelo
FTReal Cartagena4‑1SD Leioa
FTReal Jaen3‑1Alaves
FTReal Murcia1‑0Racing Santander
FTSD Logrones0‑5Eibar
FTSocuellamos0‑1Real Zaragoza
FTUM Escobedo2‑0Malaga
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑0Atletico Baleares
FTUP Langreo2‑3CD Ebro
FTZamora2‑1Gijon
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETBelediye Vanspor2‑2Kasimpasa
FTAdanaspor1‑7Alanyaspor
FTAntalyaspor2‑2Eyupspor
FTSamsunspor1‑1Caykur Rizespor
FTTuzlaspor0‑4Galatasaray

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top