Results (Thu 01‑Apr‑2021)

  Scotland League One
FTDumbarton0‑1Airdrieonians
FTEast Fife1‑0Clyde
  Argentina Liga Professional
FTBanfield3‑2 Velez
FTVelez2‑3 Banfield
  Australia A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners2‑1Adelaide United
FTWestern United2‑1Melbourne City
  Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale1‑4Sorrento
FTBayswater City1‑0Perth Glory Youth
FTFloreat Athena2‑1Perth SC
FTInglewood United0‑2Perth RedStar FC
  Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTBroadmeadow Magic2‑1Hamilton Olympic
 Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan0‑1Kesla FK II
FTTuran Tovuz2‑1Qarabag II
 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTFK Podrinje0‑0Fk Borac Kozarska Dubica
 Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTLuverdense1‑2Red Bull Bragantino
 Brazil Carioca
FTBotafogo ASF1‑1Madureira RJ
FTFlamengo3‑0Bangu
FTResende RJ0‑1Portuguesa RJ
 Brazil Mineiro 1
FTCA Patrocinense1‑0Boa Esporte
FTCoimbra1‑0Athletic Club Minas Gerais
FTCruzeiro0‑0Tombense
FTPouso Alegre3‑0URT
FTUberlândia1‑2America MG
 Brazil Gaucho
FTInternacional0‑0EC São José
FTSao Luiz2‑2Gremio
FTYpiranga Erechim1‑0Brasil de Pelotas
 Brazil Goiano
FTAparecidense GO1‑0Iporá GO
FTGoianésia GO0‑1Vila Nova
FTGoias0‑2Jaraguá EC GO
FTGrêmio Anápolis GO3‑0Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano GO
FTItumbiara GO0‑3Atletico Goianiense
 Brazil Baiano
FTBahia De Feira1‑1Vitoria
 Brazil Paranaense
FTAzuriz PR3‑0Maringá PR
FTCascavel Clube Recreativo PR3‑3Cascavel
 Colombia Primera A
FTEnvigado3‑0 Patriotas
FTRionegro Aguilas2‑2CD Once Caldas
 Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportivo Saprissa1‑1Guadalupe FC
 Croatia 2nd League
FTSolin2‑2Sesvete
 Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen4‑0BK Avarta
FTBrabrand0‑0Jammerbugt FC
FTDalum IF1‑4Thisted
 Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑2 Independiente del Valle
FTGuayaquil City4‑1 Orense SC
 Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTCumbayá2‑1Atletico Santo Domingo
 El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte0‑1Once Deportivo
FTCD Águila4‑0CD Sonsonate
FTCD Chalatenango1‑0CD Municipal Limeño
FTCD FAS3‑2Alianza FC (SLV)
FTIsidro Metapán1‑2Santa Tecla FC
 FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAC Oulu3‑1VPS Vaasa
FTHaka0‑1TPS Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio4‑1KPV Kokkola
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑0JIPPO Joensuu
FTPersela Lamongan1‑1Persepam Madura Utd
FTPersik Kediri0‑1PSS Sleman
 Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTDinamo Zugdidi2‑0Chikhura
FTFC Merani Tbilisi0‑0FC WIT Georgia
FTShevardeni1‑2FC Merani Martvili
 Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSYD Sacachispas2‑1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya0‑0CSD Municipal
 Guatemala Primera Division
FTCarcha1‑2Deportivo Mictlan
FTCSYD Mixco1‑0Sayaxché
FTNueva Concepcion2‑0Puerto San José
FTPlataneros3‑2Deportivo Quiche
FTXinabajul0‑0Deportivo Marquense
 Honduras Liga Nacional
FTLobos UPNFM0‑2Honduras Progreso
 Iran Pro League
FTAluminium Arak0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
 Iraq Premier League
FTAl Zawraa2‑0Naft Al Junoob
FTErbil1‑1Al Najaf
 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTampico Madero0‑0Atlante FC
FTTlaxcala1‑0Cancún
FTVenados2‑3Mineros de Zacatecas
 Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDeportivo Ocotal2‑1CD Junior de Managua
FTDiriangen FC4‑2Juventus Managua
FTManagua FC3‑1Chinandega
FTReal Esteli0‑1Real Madriz
FTWalter Ferretti4‑0Jalapa FC
  Poland I Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑0Arka Gdynia
FTGornik Leczna3‑0Chrobry Glogow
 Romania Liga II
FTCS Mioveni0‑0Craiova 1948
 Russia National Football League 2
FTFc Dnepr Smolensk1‑3FK Dinamo Moskva II
FTFc Khimki-M2‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk1‑2Znamya Noginsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow0‑2FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFK Kolomna1‑2Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTFK Ryazan2‑0FK Kaluga
FTFK Smolensk1‑3Dinamo Moscow II
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk1‑2Avangard Kursk
FTKvant Obninsk0‑1FC Sokol Saratov
FTLeningradets4‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTTorpedo Vladimir0‑2Tver FC
FTZnamya Truda3‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
 Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Feiha2‑1Jeddah Club
FTAl Hazm4‑1Al Jeel
FTAl Sahel1‑2Al Adalh
FTNajran1‑0Al-Najoom
 Senegal Ligue 1
FTDouanes0‑0Pikine
  Spain Segunda División
FTEspanyol4‑0Fuenlabrada Red Card
FTLas Palmas6‑1Lugo
FTReal Mallorca1‑0Leganes
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0FC Cartagena
 Sweden Cup
AETHammarby IF3‑2Trelleborgs FF
 Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor0‑0Kestelspor
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor0‑1Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTA. Selcukluspor1‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTAmedspor1‑1Afjet Afyonspor
FTAnkara Demirspor3‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTBelediye Vanspor1‑1Idare Genclik
FTBergama1‑1Karaman Belediyespor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor0‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor0‑1Corum Belediyespor
FTEyupspor2‑0Turgutluspor
FTHacettepe SK1‑0Zonguldakspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKahramanmarasspor0‑2Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S4‑0Mamak FK
FTKastamonuspor0‑0Sivas Belediyespor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor1‑0Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTKirklarelispor0‑0Serik Belediyespor
FTKozan Belediyespor2‑3Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTModafen FK2‑1Bayrampasa
FTMuglaspor0‑0Silivrispor
FTPazarspor2‑3Elazigspor
FTSakaryaspor0‑0Pendikspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye1‑4Inegolspor
FTSanliurfaspor1‑2AS Sariyer
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑0Duzcespor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu4‑0Kardemir
FTUtas Usakspor A.S0‑2Gumushanespor
  Uganda Premier League
FTMYDA FC1‑2SC Villa
 Uruguay Primera Division
FTRentistas1‑1Liverpool
 Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Andijan1‑1Mash Al Mubarek
FTSogdiana Jizzakh2‑1FK Termez Surkhon

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top