de flag

German Bundesliga Form Table

German Bundesliga Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Wolfsburg6501193161524506
2RB Leipzig642014591455751
3Union Berlin641112931355349
4Bayern Munich633014681254667
5Eintracht Frankfurt633013581244545
6Borussia Dortmund6402151141244234
7Leverkusen64029631224457
8VfL Bochum 18486402131121244233
9Borussia Monchengladbach62131192744732
10Augsburg6213810-2734656
11Freiburg62131017-7754926
12FC Koln6132963634527
13Werder Bremen6204819-11663274
14Mainz6123990555612
15VFB Stuttgart6123711-4554745
16Schalke6123211-9514260
17Hertha Berlin6105415-11324840
18Hoffenheim6015920-111651102
German Bundesliga Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1RB Leipzig107302511142485751
2Bayern Munich106402910192274667
3Wolfsburg10631288202154506
4Eintracht Frankfurt106312410142184545
5Borussia Dortmund107032514112154234
6Union Berlin10613171701975349
7Leverkusen10514171521644457
8Freiburg105141622-61654926
9VfL Bochum 1848105051623-71564233
10Werder Bremen104061124-131273274
11Borussia Monchengladbach10325181711184732
12Mainz10325181801165612
13VFB Stuttgart103251319-61174745
14FC Koln102441316-31054527
15Augsburg102261520-5874656
16Hertha Berlin102081023-13654840
17Hoffenheim101271426-125851102
18Schalke10127420-16534260
Distance travelled in 15 days (Km)
Pos Team km miles
1Hoffenheim1102685
2Freiburg926575
3Hertha Berlin840522
4RB Leipzig751467
5VFB Stuttgart745463
6Borussia Monchengladbach732455
7Bayern Munich667414
8Augsburg656408
9Mainz612380
10Eintracht Frankfurt545339
11FC Koln527327
12Wolfsburg506314
13Leverkusen457284
14Union Berlin349217
15Werder Bremen274170
16Schalke260162
17Borussia Dortmund234145
18VfL Bochum 1848233145

League Table for this division