de flag

German Bundesliga Form Table

German Bundesliga Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Bayern Munich6501195141532456
2Hoffenheim632112931162486
3Union Berlin63217521132479
4Borussia Dortmund6312161061053460
5RB Leipzig631212751042361
6Eintracht Frankfurt6312141131052256
7FC Koln6312810-21033472
8Mainz63031073923506
9Arminia Bielefeld6231972932452
10Leverkusen62221613386246
11Freiburg622212102842393
12Hertha Berlin6222811-3832167
13VfL Bochum 1848621357-2723180
14Augsburg613278-1642179
15Greuther Furth6132412-8622332
16VFB Stuttgart6123410-6512150
17Borussia Monchengladbach6114717-10452500
18Wolfsburg6015213-11112264
German Bundesliga Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Bayern Munich108022810182462456
2Hoffenheim10622221482072486
3Eintracht Frankfurt10622211472082256
4Borussia Dortmund106132414101983460
5Leverkusen1043321174158246
6Union Berlin10433141401562479
7FC Koln104331516-11563472
8Mainz10424151231463506
9RB Leipzig10424161421472361
10Augsburg10343141221372179
11Arminia Bielefeld10343131211352452
12VfL Bochum 1848104151011-11343180
13Freiburg10325171701172393
14Borussia Monchengladbach103251523-81182500
15Hertha Berlin102441017-71052167
16VFB Stuttgart10226818-10842150
17Wolfsburg10226818-10832264
18Greuther Furth10136927-18652332

League Table for this division