Results (Fri 09‑Mar‑2018)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian2‑0Hearts
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBangor1‑2Bala Town
FTCarmarthen Town0‑1Barry Town
FTLlandudno FC2‑2Prestatyn
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM El Harrach2‑0JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑2Banfield
FTGodoy Cruz1‑0Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix0‑0CD UAI Urquiza
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel0‑0Central Ballester
FTVictoriano Arenas4‑2Yupanqui
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau3‑1Kapfenberger SV
FTBW Linz2‑2SV Ried
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑3Wiener Neustadt
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑2FC Liefering
FTWSG Wattens1‑2FC Wacker Innsbruck
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTAZAL2‑1Mil Mugan
FTSabah FK1‑0FK MOIK Baku
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFC Kapaz0‑1Gabala FK
FTNeftchi Baku3‑2Keshla FC
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTOriente Petrolero0‑0Bolivar
FTThe Strongest4‑0Blooming
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTPalmeiras2‑0Sao Paulo
FTRed Bull Brasil0‑0Ponte Preta
FTSao Caetano0‑0Botafogo SP
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande5‑0Changchun Yatai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTRionegro Aguilas3‑1Millonarios
FTTolima2‑1Envigado
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0Deportivo Pasto
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTSlaven Belupo2‑0Rudes Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTDukla Prague1‑3Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove2‑1Ceske Budejovice
FTUsti nad Labem0‑0Pardubice
FTVitkovice3‑5Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTFrydek-Mistek U193‑2Karvina U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense0‑1AGF Aarhus
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn6‑0Paide Linnameeskond
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTKPV Kokkola4‑2Jaro
FTTPV Tampere2‑0PK Keski-Uusimaa
France flag France Ligue 1
FTStrasbourg1‑3Monaco
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2‑0Quevilly
FTAuxerre1‑2Brest
FTChamois Niortais1‑2Lorient
FTLe Havre2‑1Clermont
FTNancy1‑0Gazelec Ajaccio
FTOrleans1‑4Nimes
FTReims4‑0Chateauroux
France flag France National
FTBeziers2‑0Pau
FTConcarneau2‑1Dunkerque
FTEntente SSG2‑2Boulogne
FTGrenoble0‑0Marseille Consolat
FTLaval2‑0Cholet
FTLyon Duchere1‑1Rodez
FTVendee Les Herbiers0‑0Creteil
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz0‑1Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0Nurnberg
FTDynamo Dresden3‑2Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑0SV Seligenporten
FTTSV Buchbach0‑2Greuther Fuerth II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTKickers Offenbach3‑1Mainz 05 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRW Essen2‑3Wattenscheid
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
AETEsteghlal Khuzestan1‑3Khoneh Be Khoneh
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCabinteely0‑1Cobh Ramblers
FTFinn Harps1‑1Shelbourne
FTUCD1‑1Galway Utd
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBohemian FC0‑1St. Patricks Athletic
FTDundalk1‑0Cork City
FTLimerick FC1‑0Bray
FTShamrock Rovers6‑1Derry City
FTSligo Rovers1‑2Waterford
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Hadera Eran0‑1Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTHapoel Kfar Saba1‑4Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Marmorek0‑0Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑0Ironi Nesher
FTHapoel Petah Tikva2‑1Maccabi Herzliya
FTHapoel Ramat Gan1‑1Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3‑0Torino
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Faisaly2‑1Ramtha SC
FTAl-Jazeera4‑1Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTFelda United FC1‑0Kuantan FA
FTPulau Pinang2‑0Johor Darul Tazim II
FTSarawak FA2‑1PDRM
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTSelangor Pkns FC1‑0Kelantan
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1‑0Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo2‑1Twente
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTDe Graafschap0‑1Dordrecht
FTDen Bosch0‑0FC Oss
FTEmmen0‑2Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTFC Eindhoven1‑3Fortuna Sittard
FTJong Ajax0‑2Go Ahead Eagles
FTMVV Maastricht3‑1Jong Utrecht
FTN.E.C.3‑0Volendam
FTSC Cambuur2‑1Almere City
FTTelstar2‑3Helmond Sport
FTWaalwijk3‑2Jong PSV
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata2‑13 de Febrero
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze2‑2Zaglebie Lubin
FTWisla Krakow3‑1Slask Wroclaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTStal Mielec1‑0Gornik Leczna
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑2Miedz Legnica
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga3‑0Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B0‑4Academica
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCFR Cluj2‑1Politehnica Iasi
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTBotosani0‑0Juventus Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAmkar0‑2Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAmkar Perm U211‑0Arsenal Tula U21
FTTosno U212‑1Rubin Kazan U21
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Qadasiya0‑1Al Ahli
FTAl-Ettifaq2‑1Al Hilal
FTOhod1‑3Al-Raed
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTSenica U190‑5Ruzomberok U19
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTAmerica de Cali0‑3Defensa y Justicia
FTRampla Juniors4‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTSport Huancayo3‑0Union Espanola
PenMineros Guayana0‑0CD Nacional
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGirona2‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTTenerife3‑1Oviedo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso1‑0Winterthur
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChainat FC2‑4Police Tero FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor4‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑1Adanaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTJinja SSS3‑0Uganda
FTMasavu1‑1Bright Stars FC
FTProline0‑1Bul FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTVorskla Poltava0‑3Shakhtar Donetsk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTBani Yas3‑0Al Arabi
FTDibba Al Hisn0‑1Al Thaid
FTMasafi0‑0Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top