Results (Fri 15‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England League 1
FTSunderland2‑2Accrington Stanley
England flag FA Cup
FTQPR0‑1Watford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds0‑3Institute FC
FTCrusaders4‑2Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts4‑3Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTRoss County2‑1East Fife
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCefn Druids3‑1Aberystwyth
FTLlanelli0‑3Carmarthen Town
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTRosario Central1‑1River Plate
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑0Atletico Tucuman
FTVelez1‑1Colon
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets3‑1Melbourne City
FTWellington1‑1Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTGrazer AK2‑1Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFC Agsu0‑1AZAL PFC Baku
FTKesla FK II2‑0FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTShabail II5‑5FK Sumqayit II
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Budaiya0‑1Malkiya Club
FTManama Club1‑1Al-Najma Manama
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTStandard de Liege3‑1KSC Lokeren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTTubize0‑3KV Mechelen
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTItuano FC2‑0Mirassol FC SP
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFC Vereya0‑0PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera2‑0Palestino
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cali2‑1Tolima
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica0‑2Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑0Rudes Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTTeplice0‑2Mlada Boleslav
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSonderjyskE0‑2AGF Aarhus
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2‑0El Geish
FTEl Hodood2‑2Petrojet
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTMusan Salama2‑0Haka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNimes2‑0Dijon
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑1Guingamp
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1‑0Clermont
FTChamois Niortais1‑1Troyes
FTChateauroux1‑2Orleans
FTGazelec Ajaccio1‑1Brest
FTLe Havre0‑2Nancy
FTLorient2‑1Red Star F.C.
FTParis FC1‑1AC Ajaccio
FTValenciennes3‑2Grenoble
France flag France National
FTAvranches2‑1Rodez
FTCholet2‑0Drancy
FTDunkerque0‑0Tours
FTEntente SSG1‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTLe Mans0‑1Villefranche
FTLyon Duchere3‑1Laval
FTMarignane Gignac0‑0Boulogne
FTPau0‑1Concarneau
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2‑3Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSC Paderborn 073‑2FC Koln
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUnterhaching1‑2Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHertha Berlin II2‑1ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑0FC Koeln II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTJuticalpa0‑4CD Olimpia
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters3‑0Chennaiyin
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAalesunds FK0‑2Molde
FTDynamo Moscow5‑0Chikhura
FTSarpsborg3‑1Flora Tallinn
FTSarpsborg0‑2Ull/Kisa
FTStromsgodset0‑5Bodo/Glimt
FTTromso3‑0Alta
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPaykan FC0‑1Sepahan
FTSepidrood Rasht SC1‑1Machine Sazi FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC1‑0Esteghlal
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC1‑0Finn Harps
FTDerry City3‑0University College Dublin
FTFC Dundalk1‑1Sligo Rovers
FTSt. Patricks Athletic1‑0Cork City
FTWaterford1‑2Shamrock Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTJuventus3‑0Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPalermo1‑1Brescia
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Tadhamon1‑2Qadsia SC
FTAl-Jahra1‑0Al-Salmiya SC
FTKazma SC2‑2Al-Fahaheel
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTTerengganu2‑2Johor Darul Tazim FC
Malta Premier League
FTTarxien Rainbows FC1‑2Sliema
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1‑1Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑0PEC Zwolle
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht1‑4Sparta Rotterdam
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1Jong Ajax
FTGo Ahead Eagles4‑4N.E.C.
FTJong AZ Alkmaar0‑0Den Bosch
FTMVV Maastricht4‑2Jong Utrecht
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1‑0SC Cambuur
FTTOP Oss1‑0Telstar
FTVolendam1‑0Helmond Sport
FTWaalwijk0‑1Almere City
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTAhli Al-Khalil2‑1Jabal Al Mukaber Club
FTMarkaz Tulkarm1‑1Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
FTShabab Al-Khalil2‑1Al-Birah Institution
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice4‑0Lech Poznan
FTPogon Szczecin3‑1Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRio Ave1‑2Santa Clara
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Kharitiyat1‑2Al-Ahli Doha
FTQatar SC0‑0Al Shahaniya
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTViitorul Constanta0‑1CSM Politehnica Iasi
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Raed FC1‑1AL Ittihad FC
FTAL Shabab FC (KSA)1‑0AL Wehda FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTVozdovac4‑0FK Napredak Krusevac
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTAtlético Nacional0‑0Deportivo La Guaira
FTAtletico Nacional Medellin0‑0Deportivo La Guaira
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista1‑1Racing Club Avellaneda
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar2‑2Getafe
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCordoba1‑2Granada
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur3‑0FC Vaduz
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKinondoni Municipal Council0‑0Kagera Sugar
FTMbao1‑0Ruvu Shooting
FTMbeya City FC1‑1Stand United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑2Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTElazigspor1‑2Genclerbirligi
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra3‑0Al-Ain
FTAl-Wahda3‑1Dibba Al-Fujairah
FTEmirates Club1‑1AL Ittihad Kalba
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC2‑2Ajman Club

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top