Results (Fri 26‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool5‑0Huddersfield
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTRoss County4‑0Queen of Sth
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town1‑0Caernarfon
FTBarry Town1‑3Newtown
FTCardiff Metropolitan3‑2Llanelli
FTCarmarthen Town6‑2Aberystwyth
FTLlandudno FC0‑5Cefn Druids
FTThe New Saints1‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTWydad Casablanca2‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑1Barracas Central
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City5‑0Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten1‑1Austria Vienna
FTFC Juniors OO6‑1SV Horn
FTFC Liefering2‑4BW Linz
FTKapfenberger SV2‑0Austria Lustenau
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1‑1Floridsdorfer AC
FTSV Ried7‑0Wiener Neustadt
FTVorwaerts Steyr0‑3SV Lafnitz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTAZAL PFC Baku1‑0Zira IK II
FTFC Agsu2‑1Sabah FK II
FTFK MOIK Baku2‑1Zaqatala
FTFK Sumqayit II5‑1Turan Tovuz
FTKarabakh Agdam II5‑1FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTNeftchi Baku ii1‑0Kesla FK II
FTShabail II2‑0FC Kapaz
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Budaiya1‑4Manama Club
FTEast Riffa2‑0Al-Shabbab
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov1‑0Minsk
FTDinamo Minsk0‑1Neman Grodno
FTFC Vitebsk2‑2FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑1Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTLeuven1‑0Lommel Utd
FTRoeselare4‑0Tubize
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTOriente Petrolero2‑1Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTLondrina EC2‑1Bahia
PenCD Santa Cruz2‑0Fluminense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCherno More Varna2‑1PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FTLevski Sofia1‑2Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTSeptemvri Sofia1‑1Dunav Ruse
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F3‑1Shenzhen Ruby FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group C
FTTigres FC1‑3Millonarios
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group D
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑2Cucuta
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1Istra
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTAalborg1‑1Hobro
FTVendsyssel FF0‑0Randers Freja
Ethiopia Premier League
Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1‑0Lahti
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑1KuPS Kuopio
FTVPS Vaasa1‑1SJK
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2‑3Olympique Lyonnais
France flag France Ligue 2
FTChateauroux1‑0Le Havre
FTClermont1‑1Paris FC
FTGazelec Ajaccio0‑2Sochaux
FTGrenoble4‑2Beziers
FTNancy1‑0AC Ajaccio
FTOrleans0‑1Troyes
FTRed Star F.C.1‑2Metz
FTValenciennes1‑2Chamois Niortais
France flag France National
FTAvranches2‑0Drancy
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑4Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑0Dynamo Dresden
FTFC Koln1‑2SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑1Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II2‑0SV Heimstetten
FTFV Illertissen1‑3TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTVfB Lubeck1‑1SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTWolfsburg II2‑0St.Pauli II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1‑3BFC Dynamo
FTVSG Altglienicke2‑1SV Babelsberg 03
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTSV 07 Elversberg3‑1TSV Steinbach 1921
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC0‑2Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑2FC Viktoria Koln
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTValur Reykjavík3‑3Vikingur Reykjavik
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis0‑0Sepahan
FTSepidrood Rasht SC1‑2Foolad Khuzestan FC
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC2‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray1‑1Cabinteely
FTShelbourne3‑0Galway Utd
FTWexford Youths2‑0Athlone
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC0‑0Waterford
FTDerry City2‑0Cork City
FTDundalk2‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTSligo Rovers1‑1Finn Harps
FTSt. Patricks Athletic2‑0University College Dublin
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento4‑2Cosenza
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
Nairobi Stima FC0‑0Wazito FC
FTAdministration Police FC1‑3FC Talanta
FTWazito FC4‑2Coast Stima
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTUnion Titus Petange0‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFelda United FC1‑1Melaka United
FTKedah1‑1Selangor
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara2‑3Senglea Athletic
FTQormi FC1‑1Mosta FC
FTSt Andrews FC1‑0Gzira United FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑3Floriana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0‑3Zimbru
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City2‑1Jong PSV
FTFC Eindhoven0‑1Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑4Waalwijk
FTJong Utrecht1‑1Helmond Sport
FTN.E.C.4‑0Twente
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑2Den Bosch
FTSC Cambuur4‑1MVV Maastricht
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑2Jong Ajax
FTTelstar1‑1Volendam
FTTOP Oss1‑0Dordrecht
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLuqueno1‑1Deportivo Santani
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTPiast Gliwice3‑1Cracovia
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRio Ave2‑2Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2‑1Farense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTPohang Steelers1‑0Suwon Bluewings
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑2Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Khimki-M1‑2Sokol Saratov
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1‑3Dinamo Bryansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
13:00Fc Dnepr Smolensk0‑0FK Dolgoprudny
13:00Fc Dnepr Smolensk0‑0FK Dolgoprudny
FTPskov-7473‑2Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali1‑0Kiyovu Sports
FTKirehe1‑0Gicumbi
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Cup
FTAl Hilal0‑5Al-Taawon
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTFC Nitra2‑2Zeleziarne Podbrezova
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United0‑2Cape Town City
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTAtletico Junior1‑0San Lorenzo
FTFBC Melgar0‑4Palmeiras
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTNumancia1‑2Deportivo de La Coruna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte IS0‑2Vasteraas SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports4‑1Winterthur
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTSukhothai FC2‑3Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑2Goztepe
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Hamriyah0‑1Hatta
FTAl Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)3‑0Al Taawon
FTAl Thaid2‑0Al Arabi
FTDibba Al Hisn0‑2Al Urooba
FTMasafi1‑0Masfut
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAL Ittihad Kalba1‑1Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Wahda5‑0Fujairah SC
FTDibba Al-Fujairah0‑3Ajman Club
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTVicem Hai Phong3‑2Becamex Binh Duong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top