Results (Sat 01‑Jun‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Final
FTTottenham0‑2Liverpool
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana:: promotion
FTSan Telmo1‑1Colegiales
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten3‑0Kapfenberger SV
FTAustria Lustenau7‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FTFC Liefering1‑1SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTFloridsdorfer AC2‑1Wiener Neustadt
FTSV Horn1‑3WSG Wattens
FTSV Lafnitz1‑3BW Linz
FTSV Ried3‑1FC Juniors OO
FTVorwaerts Steyr2‑3Austria Vienna
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑0Gorodeya
FTFC Gomel0‑2BATE Borisov
FTFC Vitebsk1‑3Dinamo Minsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1‑0Gremio
FTFlamengo2‑0Fortaleza EC CE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo FC SP1‑0Criciuma
FTCuiaba EC MT1‑3Ponte Preta
FTFigueirense FC SC1‑0Atletico Goianiense
FTParana Clube PR0‑0Oeste
FTSao Bento1‑2CRB
FTVila Nova0‑1Londrina EC PR
FTVitoria0‑2RB Bragantino SP
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTNautico2‑2Globo FC RN
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTJuventude3‑0Atletico Acreano AC
FTVolta Redonda FC RJ1‑2Ypiranga FC RS
Canada Premier League
22:30FC Edmonton0‑0Valour FC
FTHFX Wanderers FC2‑1Pacific FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTAC Barnechea1‑2Nublense
FTDeportes Magallanes3‑0Deportes Copiapo
FTDeportes Puerto Montt2‑1Santiago Wanderers
FTSantiago Morning0‑2San Luis (Chile)
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe2‑0Tianjin Quanjian
FTGuangzhou R&F2‑2Hebei Zhongji
FTShandong Luneng1‑1Jiangsu Sainty
FTShanghai Shenhua0‑0Chongqing Lifan
FTWuhan Zall2‑0Shenzhen Ruby FC
China flag China League 1
07:30Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC0‑0Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
07:30Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC0‑0Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
07:30Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC0‑0Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTBeijing Sport University FC1‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTLiaoning Whowin2‑3Qingdao Huanghai FC
FTMeizhou Hakka FC4‑5Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC3‑2Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTSichuan Longfor FC1‑0Changchun Yatai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group A
FTUnion Magdalena1‑1Millonarios
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: Europa League play-off
FTBanik Ostrava0‑1Mlada Boleslav
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTB 93 Kopenhagen3‑1Vanloese IF
FTBrabrand5‑0Broenshoej BK
FTMiddelfart BK4‑0Jammerbugt FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTDalum3‑5Avarta
FTOdder IGF1‑3Frem
FTSkovshoved2‑1Tarup-Paarup
FTVejgaard2‑0FC Sydvest 05
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju6‑0Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTammeka Tartu0‑1Tulevik Viljandi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2‑3Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC WIT Georgia3‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
14:00Fjoelnir0‑0UMF Njardvik
FTFjoelnir1‑0UMF Njardvik
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrindavik0‑0Vikingur Reykjavik
International flag International Toulon:: group A
FTEngland U201‑2Japan U22
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo3‑1Oita Trinita
FTGamba Osaka1‑1Kashima Antlers
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1Vissel Kobe
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSagan Tosu0‑1Cerezo Osaka
FTSapporo1‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVegalta Sendai3‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑2Ventforet Kofu
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑0FC Gifu
FTMito Hollyhock0‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOkayama1‑0Ehime FC
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTFortune Sacco1‑3Kisumu All Stars
FTGreen Commandos3‑0Bidco United
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils1‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRiga FC2‑0RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga0‑2FK Suduva
FTRiteriais1‑0FK Kauno Zalgiris
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTLower Hutt City3‑1Wellington United
FTMiramar3‑0Western Suburbs
FTNorth Wellington1‑0Napier City Rovers
FTStop Out2‑1Waterside Karori
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTMoss FK0‑3Fredrikstad
FTNardo2‑0Kvik Halden FK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
14:00Sotra SK0‑0Elverum
FTBaerum0‑2Aasane
FTFloro1‑1Senja
FTFram Larvik0‑0Asker
FTOppsal IF3‑1Alta IF
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSandnes1‑2Kongsvinger
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTBinacional2‑0Sport Boys
FTPirata FC3‑1Ayacucho FC
FTSport Huancayo0‑3Alianza Lima
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC1‑3Ulsan Hyundai
FTSeongnam FC0‑0Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951‑1Daejeon Citizen FC
FTBusan IPark2‑2Suwon FC
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑3Ansan Greeners FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: qualification
FTAS Trencin4‑1FK Poprad
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTMaritzburg Utd2‑1Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0‑1Gimnastic
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs0‑0Kalmar FF
FTIFK Goteborg0‑1Orebro SK
FTOstersunds FK1‑1GIF Sundsvall
FTSirius0‑2Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2‑3IK Frej Taeby
FTHalmstads0‑0Vasteraas SK
FTMjallby AIF1‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTNorrby0‑0Dalkurd FF
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTSukhothai FC1‑1Buriram United
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Progreso0‑3Defensor Sporting
FTCD Nacional1‑0CA Juventud De Las Piedras
FTFenix3‑1Rampla Juniors
FTPlaza Colonia4‑1Racing
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTMontreal0‑3Orlando
FTVancouver1‑1Toronto FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTNew York Red Bulls II4‑0Bethlehem Steel FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson2‑2Orlando City B
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura: play-off
FTMineros Guayana1‑0Zamora FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top