Results (Fri 13‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTDerby1‑1Cardiff
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
18:05Arbroath0‑0Partick Thistle
FTArbroath1‑1Partick Thistle
Wales flag Wales Premier League
18:45Connah's Quay Nomads0‑0Aberystwyth
18:45Connah's Quay Nomads0‑0Aberystwyth
FTConnah's Quay Nomads4‑1Aberystwyth
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTAustria Vienna0‑0SV Ried
FTFloridsdorfer AC1‑1SV Lafnitz
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑3Austria Lustenau
FTSV Horn5‑1Kapfenberger SV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
18:30Charleroi0‑0KRC Genk
FTCharleroi2‑1KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
18:30KSC Lokeren0‑0Westerlo
FTKSC Lokeren1‑1Westerlo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta0‑1Vila Nova
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFC Arda Kardzhali2‑1Pofc Botev Vratsa
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152‑3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
China flag China Super League
FTJiangsu Sainty3‑1Guangzhou Evergrande
FTShandong Luneng3‑1Shanghai SIPG
FTShenzhen Ruby FC1‑1Beijing Guoan
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
APAtletico Junior2‑1Deportivo Cali
FTCS Deportivo Pereira2‑0Deportivo Pasto
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles2‑1C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0Istra
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSigma Olomouc2‑0Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem2‑2Sokolov
FTVysocina Jihlava4‑2MFK Chrudim
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSonderjyskE0‑0AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTSkive2‑2Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTHIK Hellerup0‑0Slagelse BI
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlianza FC2‑0CD Aguila
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑2Isidro Metapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn5‑0Talinna Kalev
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTKajha2‑3PK-37
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens2‑2Olympique Lyonnais
FTLille2‑1Angers
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑0Orleans
FTChambly Thelle1‑4Auxerre
FTChamois Niortais0‑1Grenoble
FTGuingamp1‑1Nancy
FTLe Havre0‑0Paris FC
FTRodez4‑1Le Mans
FTSochaux0‑0Valenciennes
FTTroyes2‑1Caen
France flag France National
FTAvranches2‑1Lyon Duchere
FTClermont0‑2Boulogne
FTConcarneau0‑0Quevilly
FTCreteil3‑1Beziers
FTDunkerque0‑1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTFC Bastia-Borgo3‑2Cholet
FTLaval0‑2Red Star F.C.
FTPau2‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTVillefranche2‑1Toulon
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑1Wolfsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth2‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
FTKarlsruher1‑0SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1Duisburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II2‑1TSV Rain AM Lech
FTFC Memmingen2‑1SV Heimstetten
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0‑3SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTWeiche Flensburg1‑0Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig2‑2Berliner AK 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf3‑1SSV Ulm 1846
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen5‑1Wuppertal
FTSV Lippstadt 082‑4ROT Weiss Essen
FTVerl5‑3Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FTVfB Homberg2‑4Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTHonduras Progreso0‑1CD Motagua
FTReal Espana1‑2Lobos UPNFM
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC1‑1FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
18:45Cabinteely0‑0Athlone
18:45Drogheda0‑0Shelbourne
18:45Galway Utd0‑0Cobh Ramblers
18:45Limerick FC0‑0Wexford Youths
18:45Limerick FC0‑0Wexford Youths
FTCabinteely3‑1Athlone
FTDrogheda1‑3Shelbourne
FTGalway Utd7‑1Cobh Ramblers
FTLimerick FC4‑1Wexford Youths
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
18:45Bohemian FC0‑0Waterford
18:45St. Patricks Athletic0‑0University College Dublin
19:00Sligo Rovers0‑0Finn Harps
FTBohemian FC1‑2Waterford
FTSligo Rovers3‑1Finn Harps
FTSt. Patricks Athletic0‑0University College Dublin
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPordenone1‑0Spezia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShimizu S-Pulse3‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑2Cerezo Osaka
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda0‑4FK Suduva
FTZalgiris5‑0FK Panevezys
Malta Premier League
17:00Tarxien Rainbows FC0‑0Hamrun Spartans FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC2‑3Hamrun Spartans FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
18:00Den Bosch0‑0N.E.C.
18:00Excelsior0‑0Almere City
18:00FC Eindhoven0‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00Jong PSV0‑0Jong AZ Alkmaar
18:00MVV Maastricht0‑0Telstar
18:00NAC Breda0‑0Jong Utrecht
18:00SC Cambuur0‑0Helmond Sport
18:00Volendam0‑0Dordrecht
FTDe Graafschap3‑2Jong Ajax
FTDen Bosch2‑2N.E.C.
FTExcelsior4‑2Almere City
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTJong PSV3‑2Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTMVV Maastricht1‑2Telstar
FTNAC Breda0‑0Jong Utrecht
FTSC Cambuur5‑1Helmond Sport
FTVolendam1‑1Dordrecht
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev2‑0Renova
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
FTOvetense FBC0‑1Deportivo Capiata
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz3‑0Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
20:00Ayacucho FC0‑0Sport Boys Association
FTAyacucho FC0‑1Sport Boys Association
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
18:30Jagiellonia Bialystok0‑0Legia Warsaw
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑0Legia Warsaw
FTZaglebie Lubin5‑0Wisla Plock
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
17:45Odra Opole0‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
17:45Stomil Olsztyn0‑0Stal Mielec
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3‑0GKS Belchatow
FTOdra Opole1‑1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑0Stal Mielec
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVitoria Setubal1‑0Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
18:00Benfica B0‑0Academico de Viseu
FTBenfica B0‑0Academico de Viseu
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Khor2‑3Al-Ahli Doha
FTUmm-Salal1‑5Al-Arabi Doha
Romania flag Romania Liga I
18:00CFR Cluj0‑0FC Voluntari
18:00CFR Cluj0‑0FC Voluntari
FTACS FC Academica Clinceni1‑1Astra Giurgiu
FTCFR Cluj5‑0FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Dolgoprudny2‑0Znamya
FTLuki-Energiya4‑2Kolomna
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
17:35AL Nassr FC0‑0AL Shabab FC (KSA)
FTAL Nassr FC0‑0AL Shabab FC (KSA)
FTAL Taawoun FC3‑2AL Adalh FC
FTDamac FC2‑1AL Ittihad FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki Nis1‑2Vojvodina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTRudar Velenje1‑4NK Bravo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Mallorca0‑0Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTRayo Vallecano2‑0Racing Santander
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTSirius2‑0Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais1‑1Halmstads
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray1‑0Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor2‑0Umraniyespor
USA flag USA USL League One
20:00Toronto FC II0‑0Orlando City B
23:00Greenville Triumph SC0‑0FC Tucson
FTToronto FC II3‑2Orlando City B

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top