Results (Fri 25‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTSouthampton0‑9Leicester
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlentoran3‑1Ballymena
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1‑2Dundee
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTNewtown1‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTThe New Saints1‑0Bala Town
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTIndependiente0‑2Lanus
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0‑1Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2‑2BW Linz
FTAustria Lustenau3‑2Kapfenberger SV
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑3SV Ried
FTGrazer AK1‑1FC Liefering
FTSV Lafnitz1‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTNeman Grodno1‑0Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen0‑0Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven2‑1Westerlo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0‑2Velez Mostar
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1‑0FK Zvijezda 09
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba0‑0Operario
FTCRB1‑0Botafogo SP
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan1‑0Shanghai Shenhua
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cali2‑1CD Once Caldas
FTTolima2‑1Patriotas
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑1CD Motagua
FTCD Olimpia2‑0Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Varazdin0‑1Inter Zapresic
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec4‑1Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava3‑2Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTEsbjerg1‑2FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0‑2Hvidovre IF
FTKolding IF1‑2Vendsyssel FF
FTSkive0‑0Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFC Helsingor4‑0FA 2000
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes0‑1Monaco
France flag Cup
23:00AS ET Matoury0‑0AJ Saint-Georges
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre0‑1Grenoble
FTGuingamp1‑2Clermont
FTLe Mans1‑0Chamois Niortais
FTNancy0‑0Lens
FTOrleans1‑1Chateauroux
FTParis FC2‑4Caen
FTRodez2‑0Chambly Thelle
FTSochaux0‑2AC Ajaccio
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi1‑1FC WIT Georgia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz3‑1Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel2‑1VfL Bochum 1848
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑0Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080‑3Lokomotive Leipzig
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen4‑0FSV Optik Rathenow
FTViktoria Berlin4‑2Berliner AK 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTVerl2‑0TUS Haltern
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTLevadiakos1‑2Giannina
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK5‑0Hyderabad FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal2‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTFoolad Khuzestan1‑0FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz0‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTPaykan2‑1Zob Ahan
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC2‑1Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTSepahan0‑0Saipa
FTShahin Bushehr0‑5Persepolis
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division:: promotion
FTDrogheda5‑1Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC2‑1Sligo Rovers
FTDerry City4‑0Finn Harps
FTDundalk4‑0St Patricks
FTShamrock Rovers3‑0Cork City
FTWaterford4‑2UCD
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC1‑1Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Afula0‑0Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Ashkelon0‑3Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Bnei Lod1‑4Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑1SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Petah Tikva1‑2Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTVerona0‑1Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑1Entella
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑1Atyrau
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTQadsia SC1‑1Al Kuwait SC
Malta Cup
16:00San Gwann FC0‑0Marsa FC
18:15Qrendi0‑0Lija Athletic
FTSan Gwann FC2‑0Marsa FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑0Codru
FTSperanta1‑1Dinamo-Auto
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTTwente4‑1Emmen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City3‑1FC Eindhoven
FTDe Graafschap5‑0Dordrecht
FTExcelsior1‑3Jong Ajax
FTFC Oss1‑0Jong PSV
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Den Bosch
FTHelmond Sport1‑4Telstar
FTJong Utrecht1‑1SC Cambuur
FTN.E.C.2‑0MVV Maastricht
FTRoda JC Kerkrade4‑2NAC Breda
FTVolendam3‑2Jong AZ Alkmaar
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTSol de America2‑2Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTReal Garcilaso1‑0Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑0Pogon Szczecin
FTLech Poznan1‑2Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow1‑1Miedz Legnica
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑0Wigry Suwalki
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2‑1Garbarnia
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑4Górnik Polkowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira0‑0Rio Ave
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑0FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRubin Kazan0‑0Ural
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Feiha3‑1Al Fateh FC
FTDhamk0‑1Al-Raed
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑1Vozdovac
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City0‑1Maritzburg Utd
FTSupersport United2‑2Black Leopards
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTVillarreal4‑1Alaves
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1‑0Cadiz
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Frej Taeby1‑0Norrby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTGrasshoppers3‑3FC Vaduz
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑0Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor3‑1Keciorengucu
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Nasr SC1‑0Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTBani Yas1‑1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FTFujairah SC1‑7Al-Ain
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTBoston River1‑4Defensor Sporting
FTDanubio0‑2Club Atletico Penarol
FTMontevideo Wanderers3‑0Juventud de las Piedras
FTRacing3‑1Rampla Juniors

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top