Results (Fri 14‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTWolverhampton0‑0Leicester
England flag England Championship
FTHull4‑4Swansea
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑4Linfield
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2Larne
FTGlentoran0‑0Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑2Institute FC
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0‑0Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTPartick Thistle1‑2Raith Rovers
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑0Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg2‑3LASK Linz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen2‑3Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑1Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann0‑0Real Santa Cruz
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20151‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera2‑1La Serena
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon3‑3Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑0Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice3‑0Mlada Boleslav
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTEsbjerg1‑0FC Copenhagen
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly3‑0Al Masry
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑1Inter Turku
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTKuPS Kuopio1‑0SJK
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTMusan Salama1‑1Gnistan
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTSJK Akatemia0‑6KPV Kokkola
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco1‑0Montpellier
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre0‑0Chambly Thelle
FTCaen0‑1Troyes
FTGrenoble3‑1Chamois Niortais
FTLe Mans0‑0Rodez
FTOrleans0‑3AC Ajaccio
FTParis FC1‑0Le Havre
FTValenciennes3‑2Sochaux
France flag France National
FTAvranches1‑0Cholet
FTConcarneau3‑0Lyon Duchere
FTCreteil1‑3Quevilly
FTDunkerque3‑4Bourg Peronnas
FTFC Bastia-Borgo1‑0Boulogne
FTLaval1‑0Beziers
FTLe Puy1‑0Gazelec Ajaccio
FTPau3‑0Toulon
FTVillefranche0‑0Red Star F.C.
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund4‑0Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim2‑2Nurnberg
FTSt Pauli0‑0Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTPreussen Munster0‑0Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHertha Berlin II2‑0ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II0‑1Bonner SC
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II3‑3Borussia Dortmund II
FTFortuna Koln1‑0SV Lippstadt 08
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTEleven Wonders2‑1King Faisal Babes
FTWA All Stars1‑1Great Olympics
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTErgotelis1‑0Apollon Larissa
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC2‑1NorthEast Utd
India flag India I-League
FTATK6‑2North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
International flag International Club Friendlies
16:00Floridsdorfer AC0‑0FC Juniors OO
FTAalesunds FK4‑2Hoedd
FTElfsborg4‑0Helsingborg IF
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑1FC Juniors OO
FTGrorud IL2‑2Kjelsas
FTIFK Norrkoping4‑2Breidablik
FTKristiansund BK3‑1Rosenborg
FTSarpsborg2‑0Hacken
FTStromsgodset0‑5Bodo/Glimt
FTSV Ried2‑0Dukla Prague
FTZorya Luhansk0‑0Torpedo Zhodino
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTPaykan1‑2Foolad Khuzestan
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑2GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTShahin Bushehr3‑1Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz3‑1Saipa
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City0‑1Shelbourne
FTDundalk1‑0Derry City
FTFinn Harps1‑0Sligo Rovers
FTSt Patricks0‑1Waterford
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Afula1‑0SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Bnei Lod0‑1Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Jerusalem2‑2Hapoel Ashkelon
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0‑4Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Petah Tikva0‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Ramat Gan1‑5Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0‑0Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPescara1‑2Cittadella
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Nasr1‑0Al-Shabab
FTAl Tadhamon1‑3Al Salmiyah
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger2‑1FUS Rabat
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTVVV-Venlo1‑0Heracles Almelo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City0‑1SC Cambuur
FTDe Graafschap2‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTDen Bosch3‑2Jong Utrecht
FTExcelsior3‑3Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1Jong PSV
FTFC Oss1‑3Dordrecht
FTN.E.C.2‑0Helmond Sport
FTVolendam1‑1Telstar
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCienciano5‑2Deportivo Llacuabamba
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze2‑0Arka Gdynia
FTLechia Gdansk1‑0Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVitoria Setubal1‑2Gil Vicente
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj0‑0Viitorul Constanta
FTTargoviste1‑2FC Voluntari
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Adalh0‑0Al-Taawon
FTAl Shabab2‑4Al Nassr FC
FTAl Wehda2‑0Al Ahli
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTStellenbosch FC1‑0Supersport United
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTSporting Cristal2‑1Barcelona SC
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTIndependiente1‑0Fortaleza EC
FTReal Garcilaso2‑0Audax Italiano
FTZamora FC1‑0Plaza Colonia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTValencia2‑2Atletico Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑2Girona
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTGrasshoppers0‑1SC Kriens
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTPattaya United1‑1Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑0Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu2‑2Osmanlispor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTIttihad Kalba1‑4Al-Ain
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTYaracuyanos FC0‑2Mineros Guayana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top