Results (Fri 02‑Mar‑2018)

  England Championship
FTMiddlesbrough3‑0Leeds
 Algeria Ligue 1
FTES Setif1‑0CS Constantine
FTUS Biskra0‑1USM Alger
  Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi2‑1Lanus
 Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Paraguayo1‑3Argentino de Merlo
FTPuerto Nuevo1‑0Deportivo Muniz
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City1‑2Melbourne Victory
 Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑1Austria Lustenau
 Azerbaijan 1st League
FTKhazar Baku FK1‑0FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTMil Mugan1‑2FK MOIK Baku
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBlooming1‑1Oriente Petrolero
  China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande4‑5Guangzhou R&F
FTHenan Jianye0‑4Tianjin Quanjian
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑1Changchun Yatai
 Croatia 1st League
FTIstra0‑0Cibalia
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19052‑0Dukla Prague
 Denmark 1st Division
FTVejle0‑0Thisted
 Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry3‑1Alassiouty
FTPetrojet0‑0Misr El-Maqasa
 El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlianza FC2‑1Firpo
 Finland Cup:: group B
FTSJK1‑0VPS Vaasa
 Finland Cup:: group E
FTEIF1‑0IFK Mariehamn
  France Ligue 1
FTMonaco2‑1Bordeaux
FTNice2‑1Lille
  France Ligue 2
FTBourg Peronnas5‑4AC Ajaccio
FTBrest1‑3Tours
FTChateauroux1‑0Nancy
FTClermont2‑1Reims
FTGazelec Ajaccio1‑1Lens
FTQuevilly1‑2Chamois Niortais
FTValenciennes0‑1Orleans
  France National
FTAvranches3‑3Lyon Duchere
FTDunkerque1‑2Vendee Les Herbiers
FTPau0‑1Laval
FTRed Star F.C.0‑1Beziers
FTRodez1‑0Entente SSG
  Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑2Werder Bremen
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑2SV Darmstadt 98
FTKaiserslautern4‑3Union Berlin
  3rd Liga
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑1Karlsruher
FTWerder Bremen II1‑1Hansa Rostock
 Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFSV Frankfurt0‑3Saarbruecken
  India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC2‑2Pune City
 India I-League
FTAizawl3‑1Gokulam FC
FTChennai City FC2‑1Minerva Punjab
 International Algarve Cup (women):: group A
FTChina0‑2Norway
FTPortugal0‑0Australia
 International Algarve Cup (women):: group B
FTRussia0‑1Canada
FTSweden1‑1South Korea
 International Algarve Cup (women):: group C
FTDenmark2‑3Netherlands
FTJapan2‑1Iceland
 International Friendlies :: women
FTUSA1‑0Germany
 Iran Pro League
FTPadideh FC1‑0Sepidrood Rasht
FTSaipa2‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTSanat Naft Abadan4‑1Meshki Pooshan
FTSepahan1‑0Gostaresh Foolad FC
 Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla0‑2Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Afula2‑2Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Bnei Lod0‑0Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth2‑1Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTMaccabi Herzliya0‑2Hapoel Ramat Gan
  Italy Serie C:: group B
FTTriestina0‑0Bassano Virtus
  Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka3‑3Sapporo
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑0Yokohama FM
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑1Shonan
 Jordan Premier League
FTRamtha SC0‑0Shabab Al-Ordon
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Casablanca1‑1Ittihad Tanger
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑3Heracles Almelo
 Netherlands Jupiler League
FTAlmere City1‑2Jong Ajax
FTDordrecht2‑3Telstar
FTFC Oss2‑1SC Cambuur
FTHelmond Sport3‑0Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTVolendam3‑2FC Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk0‑2N.E.C.
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional1‑1Sol de America
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTNieciecza1‑2Wisla Plock
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑0Lechia Gdansk
  Poland 1st Liga
FTMiedz Legnica3‑1Odra Opole
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto2‑1Sporting Lisbon
  Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑1Rubin Kazan
 Russia Premier League U21
FTCSKA Moskva U212‑1Ural U21
FTKrasnodar U210‑0Rostov U21
FTZenit U211‑1Amkar Perm U21
 Rwanda Championnat National
FTKiyovu Sports0‑2Police FC
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Batin3‑4Al Qadasiya
FTAl Hilal1‑0Al-Faisaly
FTAl-Ettifaq3‑2Ohod
 South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑3Mamelodi Sundowns
FTBidvest Wits1‑1Baroka FC
FTCape Town City2‑0Chippa United
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1Emelec
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTReal Garcilaso2‑0Santos
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTDeportivo Lara1‑0Independiente
 South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTAlianza Lima0‑0Boca Juniors
FTAtletico Junior0‑3Palmeiras
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTOviedo0‑0Barcelona B
 Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United3‑0Prachuap FC
 Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile Metlaoui1‑0AS Gabes
FTStade Gabesien1‑0CA Bizertin
FTStade Tunisien1‑0Club Olympique de Medenine
FTUS Monastir0‑1Esperance
  Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor1‑0Kayserispor
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTElazigspor3‑0Umraniyespor
FTGiresunspor4‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
  Uganda Super League
FTExpress FC0‑0Proline
FTMaroons FC1‑1Vipers FC
 United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Fujairah2‑2Dibba Al Hisn
FTAl Hamriyah2‑3Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)
FTAl Thaid0‑1Bani Yas
 United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTEmirates Club0‑0Sharjah Cultural Club
FTHatta1‑2Dibba Al Fujairah
 Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0‑1Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top