Results (Wed 18‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth0‑2Man Utd
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDumbarton0‑1Inverness CT
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
FTAkwa United3‑1Al Hilal Omdurman
FTDjoliba0‑0Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
FTEnyimba0‑0Bidvest Wits
FTRSB Berkane2‑0Génération Foot
FTSupersport United2‑1GOR Mahia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown0‑0CA Fenix
FTCA San Miguel0‑1Acassuso
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0‑0Sacachispas FC
FTColegiales1‑3Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Espanol1‑0CD UAI Urquiza
FTSan Telmo0‑1Club Atletico Platense
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑0Kitchee
FTTianjin Quanjian3‑2Kashiwa Reysol
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑2Ulsan Hyundai
FTMelbourne Victory2‑1Shanghai SIPG
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETSturm Graz3‑2Rapid Vienna
PenMattersburg0‑0Salzburg
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTBATE Borisov2‑0Neman Grodno
FTDinamo Brest2‑0Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTStandard de Liege2‑1Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑3Sint Truidense VV
FTEupen0‑1Royal Antwerp
FTKSC Lokeren2‑2Oostende
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTKrupa na Vrbasu2‑0Zvijezda
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑4Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte0‑2Fortaleza EC
FTCoritiba1‑0Atletico Goianiense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCSKA Sofia2‑2Levski Sofia
FTLudogorets7‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTVereya2‑2Botev Plovdiv
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila2‑0Deportivo Pasto
FTChico FC2‑1Bucaramanga
FTLeones0‑1Tolima
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb0‑1NK Osijek
FTHajduk Split4‑0Cibalia
FTRudes Zagreb1‑2Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTAEK Larnaca2‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol4‑0Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTLoko Vltavin3‑0SK Polaban Nymburk
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHanacka2‑0Uhersky Brod
FTVelke Mezirici3‑2Spartak Hulin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTSK Petrin Plzen2‑5Horovicko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTSS Ostra1‑1TJ Tatran Rakovnik
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTSokol Usti1‑0Lokomotiva Petrovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTMlada Boleslav U190‑0Pribram U19
FTOpava U192‑1Banik Ostrava U19
FTSlavia Praha U193‑1Sigma Olomouc U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAC Horsens2‑2Nordsjaelland
FTFC Copenhagen2‑1Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTRanders Freja1‑1OB Odense
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab0‑0El Zamalek
FTIsmaily SC2‑1Misr El-Maqasa
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Audaz3‑1CD Aguila
FTCD Dragon1‑2Firpo
FTCD FAS4‑1CD Sonsonate
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFlora II7‑3Viljandi JK Tulevik
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑1RoPS Rovaniemi
FTSJK0‑1HJK Helsinki
France flag Cup
FTCaen1‑3Paris Saint Germain
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTSchalke0‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden3‑1Eintracht Braunschweig II
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder2‑5Hamburger SV II
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg2‑2FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTOldenburg2‑0St.Pauli II
FTVfV Hildesheim1‑1TSV Havelse
FTWolfsburg II0‑0SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Luckenwalde0‑2Cottbus
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde4‑0Budissa Bautzen
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen2‑1TSG Neustrelitz
FTHertha Berlin II1‑3Halberstadt
FTLokomotive Leipzig1‑1ZFC Meuselwitz
FTViktoria Berlin1‑1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II0‑1Borussia Dortmund II
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑2SC Wiedenbrueck
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1‑4SV Roedinghausen
FTWuppertal3‑1Wattenscheid
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTElmina Sharks0‑0Medeama
FTWAFA1‑1Ashanti Gold SC
Greece flag Greece Cup:: play-off
FTAEK Athens1‑0Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Municipal0‑1Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0Deportivo Petapa
FTGuastatoya2‑0Deportivo Marquense
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTPuskas Academia4‑0Debrecen
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTCercle Brugge0‑0Harelbeke
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑1Genoa
FTBenevento0‑3Atalanta
FTCrotone1‑1Juventus
FTFiorentina3‑4Lazio
FTNapoli4‑2Udinese
FTSampdoria1‑0Bologna
FTSPAL0‑0Chievo
FTTorino1‑1AC Milan
FTVerona0‑1Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTVirtus Francavilla0‑0Juve Stabia
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTAlbirex Niigata3‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTFC Tokyo2‑2Yokohama FM
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTJubilo Iwata2‑3Sapporo
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1Ventforet Kofu
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda0‑2Trakai
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑0Zalgiris
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
FTIgalo0‑0Grbalj Radanovici
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTSutjeska2‑1Rudar Pljevlja
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTKACM3‑2Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar4‑3Vitesse Arnhem
FTExcelsior2‑2Heracles Almelo
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑2PSV Eindhoven
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑1NAC Breda
FTWillem II1‑5Feyenoord
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑2Shkupi
FTFK Skopje1‑1Sileks
FTPelister1‑1FK Pobeda
FTRenova2‑1Rabotnicki
FTVardar2‑3Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETUllern3‑5Stabaek IF
FTAarvoll0‑8Valerenga
FTEik-Toensberg1‑6Sandefjord
FTKloefta0‑3Lillestrom
FTKvik0‑1Ranheim
FTOestsiden2‑9Sarpsborg
FTSandviken1‑6Brann
FTSkarphedin0‑9Odd
FTSkjervoey1‑3Tromso
FTSkjold0‑3Haugesund
FTSunndal0‑4Kristiansund BK
FTTraeff1‑6Molde
FTVestfossen1‑4Stromsgodset
FTVigoer1‑8IK Start
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice0‑2GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1‑0Rozwoj Katowice
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg2‑4GKS Belchatow
FTStal Stalowa Wola2‑0Znicz Pruszkow
FTWarta Poznan3‑3Gwardia Koszalin
FTWisla Pulawy2‑0ROW Rybnik 1964
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETCaldas1‑2Aves
AETSporting Lisbon1‑0Porto
PenSporting Lisbon1‑0Porto
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow3‑0Amkar
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑0Akhmat Grozny
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑1Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTChayka3‑1SKA Rostov
Russia flag Russia Cup
FTAvangard Kursk1‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
PenSpartak Moscow1‑1Tosno
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Hazm4‑1Al Mojzel
FTAl Nahdha2‑0Al Najoom
FTAl Wahda1‑0Al Khaleej FC
FTHajer2‑1Al Taee
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTFK Cukaricki4‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTMacva1‑1Mladost Lucani
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTMSK Zilina0‑0Ruzomberok
PenSpartak Trnava1‑1Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Domzale1‑0NK Celje
FTNK Krsko1‑0ND Gorica
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTCerro Porteno0‑0Gremio
FTDefensor Sporting3‑1Monagas SC
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTMillonarios4‑0Deportivo Lara
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol0‑1Eibar
FTReal Madrid1‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTValencia1‑2Getafe
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens3‑0Malmo
FTKalmar FF1‑1Ostersunds FK
FTOrebro SK1‑1AIK Solna
FTSirius0‑0Hacken
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑0Grasshoppers
FTFC Sion0‑1FC Lugano
FTFC Zurich4‑0St Gallen
FTThun2‑2Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑2Neuchatel Xamax
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTGalatasaray0‑2Akhisar Belediye
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMasavu1‑0Soana FC
FTMbarara City2‑1Bul FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTDnipro-11‑4Dynamo Kiev
FTShakhtar Donetsk5‑1FC Mariupol

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top