Results (Mon 25‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTNott'm Forest1‑0Derby
England flag England National League South
FTWealdstone1‑1Billericay
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCaernarfon0‑3The New Saints
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi0‑0Gimnasia La Plata
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑0Argentinos Juniors
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑1Boca Juniors
FTEstudiantes0‑1Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FTVilla Mitre3‑1Union de Sunchales
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTDesamparados1‑1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTSarmiento de Resistencia1‑0Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTClub Cipolletti2‑2Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTDeportivo Roca1‑2Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTJuventud Unida Universitario0‑0Racing de Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAll Boys1‑1Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTCA Fenix1‑1CA Defensores Unidos
FTCD UAI Urquiza2‑1Tristan Suarez
FTSan Telmo3‑1Colegiales
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTDestroyers0‑0Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Copa do Nordeste:: group stage
FTFortaleza EC CE2‑2Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviaria2‑1Oeste
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFK Septemvri Sofia0‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTClub Deportivo Universidad Catolica0‑1Deportes Iquique
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTOnce Caldas2‑1Tolima
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑3Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTDeportiva San Carlos3‑2Club Sport Herediano
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1‑0Guadalupe FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTOpava1‑2Plzen
FTSlavia Prague4‑0Slovacko
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen1‑1Vendsyssel FF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTEl Nacional0‑1Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Dakhleya0‑2Petrojet
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens4‑1Chamois Niortais
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTRB Leipzig1‑1Hoffenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUerdingen0‑0Preussen Munster
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTWolfsburg II3‑2Hamburger SV II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos5‑1OFI
FTPanetolikos1‑0Giannina
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Motagua4‑0Juticalpa
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club1‑1Aizawl
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTLillestrom2‑1Kongsvinger
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑0Sarpsborg
FTVentspils3‑1Ranheim
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC1‑0Shamrock Rovers
FTDerry City3‑2Waterford
FTDundalk2‑1University College Dublin
FTSligo Rovers1‑2Cork City
FTSt. Patricks Athletic0‑0Finn Harps
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa FC0‑0Maccabi Haifa FC
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPistoiese0‑2Siena
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTSantos4‑0Toluca
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid0‑0FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong Utrecht1‑2TOP Oss
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTSanta Gema FC2‑4CD Universitario
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Santani0‑1Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTReal Garcilaso2‑1Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑0Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica4‑0GD Chaves
FTMaritimo0‑0Sporting Lisbon
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTConcordia Chiajna1‑3FC Voluntari
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGirona0‑0Real Sociedad
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 3
FTOesters IF2‑1Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 8
49IFK Goteborg0‑0Gais
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas3‑3Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu1‑1Serik Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev5‑0Zorya Luhansk
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0Oleksandria
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTDefensor Sporting0‑3Cerro Largo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top