Results (Fri 17‑May‑2019)

England flag England League 1:: play-off
PenCharlton2‑3Doncaster
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTDundee Utd3‑0Inverness CT
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
PenBoca Juniors0‑0Velez
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau0‑0SV Ried
FTBW Linz0‑5Austria Vienna
FTFC Juniors OO4‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)1‑1SV Horn
FTFloridsdorfer AC3‑0FC Liefering
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2‑0SV Lafnitz
FTWiener Neustadt0‑0Kapfenberger SV
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk3‑3Minsk
FTGorodeya1‑0Slavia Mozyr
FTNeman Grodno0‑1BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTKortrijk4‑0Cercle Brugge
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑4Waasland-Beveren
FTZulte-Waregem2‑1Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTOriente Petrolero1‑2Bolivar
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTFortaleza EC0‑0CA Paranaense
Canada Premier League
FTValour FC0‑2Forge FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTAC Barnechea0‑1CD Cobreloa Calama
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino3‑0Cobresal
FTUnion La Calera1‑2Union Espanola
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan2‑1Tianjin Quanjian
FTHenan Jianye0‑1Shanghai SIPG
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑3Shandong Luneng
FTWuhan Zall2‑3Guangzhou Evergrande
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group B
FTAtlético Nacional1‑2Tolima
FTDeportivo Cali1‑2Atletico Junior
CONCACAF CFU club championship
01:00Portmore United0‑0Waterhouse FC
FTPortmore United1‑1Waterhouse FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTErmis Aradippou1‑2Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: Europa League play-off
FTZlin3‑1Mlada Boleslav
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
PenBrondby1‑1FC Midtjylland
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTIsmaily SC2‑0El Dakhleya
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju3‑2FC Kuressaare
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑3Lev Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku1‑0KuPS Kuopio
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTTPV Tampere0‑3AC Oulu
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1‑1Valenciennes
FTBeziers3‑0Nancy
FTChamois Niortais1‑0Red Star F.C.
FTChateauroux2‑2Clermont
FTLe Havre2‑3Lorient
FTLens5‑2Orleans
FTMetz1‑0Brest
FTParis FC1‑0Gazelec Ajaccio
FTSochaux3‑1Grenoble
FTTroyes0‑0AC Ajaccio
France flag France National
FTBoulogne2‑1Drancy
FTConcarneau0‑0Bourg Peronnas
FTDunkerque3‑0Avranches
FTLe Mans2‑1Chambly Thelle
FTPau2‑1Marignane Gignac
FTQuevilly4‑3Laval
FTRodez5‑1Lyon Duchere
FTTours2‑2Cholet
FTVillefranche2‑2Entente SSG
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTWerder Bremen II3‑2Holstein Kiel II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt2‑0BFC Dynamo
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTDeportivo Quiche3‑1CSYD Mixco
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
19:15Keflavik0‑0Afturelding
19:15Throttur Reykjavik0‑0Vikingur Olafsvik
FTLeiknir Reykjavik1‑2UMF Njardvik
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0‑5Bray
FTGalway Utd2‑1Longford
FTWexford Youths1‑2Shelbourne
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City0‑2Dundalk
FTFinn Harps3‑2Waterford
FTSt. Patricks Athletic1‑1Bohemian FC
FTUniversity College Dublin0‑1Shamrock Rovers
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Bnei Lod2‑2Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Iksal2‑5Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑0Hapoel Marmorek
Italy flag Italy Serie B:: promotion
FTSpezia1‑2Cittadella
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1Sagan Tosu
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑3Shonan
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTKisumu All Stars1‑0Coast Stima
FTWazito FC6‑0Green Commandos
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1‑0Jelgava
FTRFS2‑2FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris3‑0FK Atlantas Klaipeda
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPetaling Jaya City FC1‑0Kuala Lumpur FA
FTPKNS FC1‑2Johor Darul Tazim
Mexico flag Mexico Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTClub America0‑1Club Leon FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTWydad Casablanca2‑2Ittihad Tanger
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTBinacional1‑3Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice4‑1GKS Tychy
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑0Portimonense
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTBotosani1‑0Gaz Metan Medias
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTRayon Sports3‑1Musanze FC
San Marino Campionato:: play-off
FTSP Libertas0‑4La Fiorita Montegiardino
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTWarriors FC2‑0Young Lions
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTReal Zaragoza4‑2Gijon
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKasimpasa1‑1Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑2Umraniyespor
FTAltay Izmir4‑0Elazigspor
FTBalikesirspor0‑3Hatayspor
FTBoluspor3‑2Eskisehirspor
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLos Angeles FC2‑0FC Dallas
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTThan Quang Ninh1‑2TP Ho Chi Minh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top