Results (Sat 13‑Jul‑2019)

Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
FTCowdenbeath2‑0East Fife
Scotland flag League Cup:: group B
FTForfar3‑0Brechin
FTRoss County4‑1Montrose
Scotland flag League Cup:: group C
FTArbroath2‑1Elgin
PenStirling1‑1Hibernian
Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
FTPeterhead2‑1Cove Rangers
FTRaith Rovers0‑3Dundee
Scotland flag League Cup:: group E
FTAnnan Athletic0‑1Dumbarton
FTQueen of Sth0‑3Motherwell
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
FTPartick Thistle1‑0Airdrie Utd
PenHamilton0‑0Queen's Park
Scotland flag League Cup:: group G
FTBerwick0‑7Ayr
PenFalkirk1‑1Livingston
Scotland flag League Cup:: group H
FTEast Kilbride0‑1Albion
Africa Kagame Cup:: group A
FTAtlabara FC1‑6TP Mazembe
FTRayon Sport0‑1Kinondoni MC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov4‑1Torpedo Zhodino
FTNeman Grodno0‑0FC Slutsk
FTTorpedo Minsk1‑2FC Gomel
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
19:00Always Ready0‑0Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia0‑1Santos
FTFortaleza EC2‑0Avai
FTGremio2‑1Vasco da Gama
FTSao Paulo1‑1Palmeiras
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0‑4Figueirense
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑0Vila Nova
FTBotafogo SP2‑3Brasil de Pelotas
FTCRB2‑1Guarani Campinas
FTOperario2‑0Londrina EC
FTParana2‑1Red Bull Bragantino
FTPonte Preta3‑2Oeste
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTABC FC1‑2Confianca
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTClube DO Remo PA2‑2Luverdense
FTEC Sao Jose RS0‑0Ypiranga FC RS
FTJuventude1‑1Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLudogorets2‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Int.FK Arda Kurdzhali0‑0Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTEverton CD1‑0CD O Higgins
FTUnion Espanola0‑0Club De Deportes Valdivia
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe0‑2Wuhan Zall
FTJiangsu Sainty0‑3Shanghai SIPG
FTTianjin Quanjian2‑2Shenzhen Ruby FC
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑1Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTQingdao Huanghai FC0‑0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila3‑2La Equidad
FTAtletico Junior1‑0Tolima
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava1‑2Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen3‑1Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram1‑1Teplice
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDeportivo Cuenca3‑1Mushuc Runa SC
FTFuerza Amarilla SC1‑4Emelec
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka3‑0HIFK Helsinki
FTSJK1‑0VPS Vaasa
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Reipas1‑0VJS
FTJaePS5‑0NJS
FTMikkelin Palloilijat1‑1FC Viikingit
FTPEPO Lappeenranta4‑0Klubi 04
FTSudet0‑4Mikkelin Kissat
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF3‑1TPV
FTFC KTP0‑2AC Kajaani
FTHaka2‑0Jaro
FTMusan Salama4‑0MyPa-47
FTTPS Turku1‑0AC Oulu
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTVfR Garching1‑3Nuernberg II
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIBV Vestmann1‑2Hafnarfjordur
International flag Friendlies
FTIndia2‑5North Korea
International flag International Club Friendlies
17:00KSC Lokeren0‑0Zulte-Waregem
17:00Oostende0‑0Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
17:00Santa Clara0‑0Covilha
APKarlsruher0‑0Sturm Graz
FTAcademica0‑8Benfica
FTAFC Fylde0‑4Preston
FTAngers3‑1Vendee Les Herbiers
FTAtromitos0‑3Nott'm Forest
FTAugsburg1‑0Greuther Furth
FTAugsburg1‑0Borussia Monchengladbach
FTAves2‑1Tondela
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑3Telstar
FTBasel2‑3VFB Stuttgart
FTBedford1‑2Luton
FTBoluspor0‑2Fenerbahce
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑0TSV 1860 Munchen
FTBrentford0‑0Dynamo Kiev
FTBW Linz0‑3Union Berlin
FTCeltic0‑0Rennes
FTCercle Brugge1‑1Lens
FTChemnitzer FC4‑1Alanyaspor
FTCrawley Town2‑3Swansea
FTDijon2‑1Auxerre
FTFC Liefering2‑5Brighton
FTFC Sion0‑0Neuchatel Xamax
FTHamburger0‑1Huddersfield
FTHertha Berlin1‑0Sturm Graz
FTHoffenheim3‑0Braunschweig
FTKortrijk1‑2NAC Breda
FTKSC Lokeren2‑2Zulte-Waregem
FTLagun Onak0‑5Real Sociedad
FTLASK Linz1‑1Heidenheim
FTLausanne Sports2‑1Monaco
FTLeverkusen0‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTLeverkusen3‑4Eupen
FTLille1‑1Reims
FTLincoln City1‑3Sheff Wed
FTMan Utd2‑0Perth
FTMattersburg1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTNapoli1‑2Benevento
FTNice1‑3Thun
FTOffenburger FV1‑6Freiburg
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑2Servette FC
FTOostende0‑4Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FTPacos Ferreira1‑0GD Chaves
FTPortimonense0‑1Braga
FTPreussen Munster1‑3Heracles Almelo
FTRayo Vallecano2‑2Leganes
FTRio Ave3‑0Boavista
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑0Valenciennes
FTSalzburg4‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
FTSanta Clara2‑2Covilha
FTSC Heerenveen1‑4Volendam
FTSC Heerenveen2‑2KV Mechelen
FTSevilla2‑1Reading
FTSint Truidense VV4‑2Gent
FTSlovan Bratislava4‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑1FC Groningen
FTSt Etienne1‑1Clermont
FTSt Gallen2‑2Sporting Lisbon
FTSt Patricks0‑4Chelsea
FTSt Polten3‑0Znojmo
FTStandard de Liege0‑2Strasbourg
FTStocksbridge0‑4Sheff Wed
FTSV Gaflenz0‑5Austria Vienna
FTSV Gonsenheim0‑8Mainz
FTToulouse1‑0AC Ajaccio
FTUerdingen1‑2Charleroi
FTVarzim1‑1Moreirense
FTVillarreal3‑0West Brom
FTVitoria Setubal2‑2Birmingham
FTWelling0‑2Charlton
FTWerder Bremen1‑1SV Darmstadt 98
FTWillem II2‑0FC Oss
FTWolfsberger AC3‑1Bordeaux
FTWolfsburg2‑2VVV-Venlo
FTYoung Boys0‑2Kriens
HTDerby0‑1Bristol City
PenDuisburg1‑1Stoke
PenKarlsruher1‑1Hertha Berlin
International flag International Uhren Cup
FTYoung Boys2‑0Crystal Palace
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers2‑1Athlone
FTLongford2‑1Drogheda
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0‑0Waterford
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka3‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTGamba Osaka1‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑1Jubilo Iwata
FTOita Trinita2‑1Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu0‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVegalta Sendai0‑4Kashima Antlers
FTYokohama FM3‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑2Yokohama FM
FTFC Ryukyu0‑2Okayama
FTMito Hollyhock2‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTOmiya Ardija6‑0Kagoshima United
FTTochigi SC2‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokushima Vortis1‑2Kashiwa Reysol
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0Ehime FC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe2‑2Shakhter Karagandy
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan4‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
FTJDFS Alberts0‑1Caramba
Malawi Super League
FTBe Forward FC4‑1TN Stars
FTKamuzu Barracks1‑0Nyasa Big Bullets
FTMzuni1‑2Civil Sporting
FTSilver Strikers2‑1Dwangwa United
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah4‑2Perak
FTKuala Lumpur0‑4Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTPKNP1‑1FELDA United
FTSelangor3‑0MIFA
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTWellington Olympic3‑2Lower Hutt City
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt5‑1Ranheim
FTRosenborg5‑1Viking FK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTEgersund5‑0Brattvag
FTKvik Halden FK7‑1Hodd IL
FTNardo4‑0Moss FK
FTSola FK1‑2Fredrikstad
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Santani0‑2Cerro Porteno
FTGuarani1‑3Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑2CD Usmp
FTSporting Cristal3‑0Sport Huancayo
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo1‑1Binacional
Poland flag Poland Super Cup
FTPiast Gliwice1‑3Lechia Gdansk
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United0‑2FC Seoul
FTJeju United FC1‑1Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang4‑1Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City0‑1Busan I Park
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑2Botosani
FTCFR Cluj1‑1Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRostov2‑1FC Orenburg
FTSpartak Moscow1‑0Sochi
FTUral3‑2Ufa
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
15:00Chayka Peschanokopskoye0‑0Fakel
15:00Chayka Peschanokopskoye0‑0Fakel
FTFakel0‑0Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow2‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Khimki3‑0Avangard Kursk
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑2Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTFC Rotor Volgograd3‑2FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1‑0Mordovya
FTTomsk2‑0Torpedo Armavir
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC1‑2Hougang United FC
FTYoung Lions0‑1Brunei DPMM
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑2ND Triglav
FTNK Tabor Sezana0‑2NK Aluminij
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna3‑1Kalmar FF
FTAIK Solna3‑0Elfsborg
FTFalkenbergs1‑1IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage3‑1IF Brommapojkarna
FTIK Frej Taeby1‑2Mjallby AIF
FTOergryte FF2‑0Oesters IF
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑2Syrianska
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChiangrai United1‑0Chainat FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC3‑3Ratchaburi FC
FTPattaya United0‑3PTT Rayong FC
FTPort FC2‑2Chonburi
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: intermedio
FTCD Nacional1‑2Defensor Sporting
FTCerro Largo3‑0Racing
FTCerro Porteno0‑2Liverpool
FTJuventud de las Piedras2‑2Danubio
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United2‑2New England
FTHouston1‑3Los Angeles FC
FTLA Galaxy1‑3San Jose
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic2‑1Indy Eleven
FTNew York Red Bulls II8‑1Atlanta United II
FTReal Monarchs SLC5‑0Seattle Sounders II
USA flag USA USL League One
23:00Greenville Triumph SC0‑0Orlando City B
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang1‑1Hai Phong
FTHa Noi TT2‑2Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTThan Quang Ninh3‑0Hoang Anh Gia Lai

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top