Results (Fri 24‑Jan‑2020)

England flag England League 1
FTSunderland0‑0Doncaster
England flag FA Cup
FTNorthampton0‑0Derby
FTQPR1‑2Sheff Wed
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline2‑0Dundee
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTEl Zamalek0‑0TP Mazembe
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTWydad Casablanca3‑1USM Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi2‑0Lanus
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory0‑3Sydney
FTWellington2‑1Newcastle Jets
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTStandard de Liege2‑1Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTKSC Lokeren1‑1Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTNacional Potosi1‑0Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCorinthians4‑1Botafogo SP
FTSantos0‑0Red Bull Bragantino
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTEverton CD2‑1Universidad de Concepcion
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTTolima2‑2Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTSantos de Guapiles0‑0Jicaral
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
17:00Ethnikos Achnas0‑0Pafos FC
17:00Ethnikos Achnas0‑0Pafos FC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNice1‑1Rennes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre2‑1Sochaux
FTCaen0‑1AC Ajaccio
FTChateauroux1‑1Chamois Niortais
FTGrenoble0‑0Chambly Thelle
FTLorient2‑1Nancy
FTOrleans2‑0Guingamp
FTParis FC0‑0Rodez
FTValenciennes1‑0Le Mans
France flag France National
19:00FC Bastia-Borgo0‑0Avranches
FTBoulogne1‑0Creteil
FTCholet2‑2Laval
FTGazelec Ajaccio0‑0Toulon
FTLe Puy0‑1Concarneau
FTLyon Duchere2‑2Villefranche
FTQuevilly0‑0Pau
FTRed Star F.C.1‑1Bourg Peronnas
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund5‑1Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHansa Rostock1‑0Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II0‑1RW Essen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTWA All Stars1‑0Bechem United
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKissamikos FC3‑0Platanias
India flag India Indian Super League
FTPune City1‑1Mumbai City
International flag International Club Friendlies
18:05Sandefjord0‑0FK Eik Toensberg
18:05Sandefjord0‑0FK Eik Toensberg
FTAdmira Wacker2‑1SV Horn
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0Dundalk
FTFredericia2‑2Esbjerg
FTGrorud0‑1Bodo/Glimt
FTIFK Malmoe FK0‑7Malmo
FTIK Start5‑3Soerlandslaget
FTNordsjaelland4‑5AGF Aarhus
FTOrebro SK0‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTPogon Szczecin2‑1Sturm Graz
FTSilkeborg3‑2FC Midtjylland
FTVFB Stuttgart3‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTViborg1‑1SonderjyskE
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ashkelon0‑1Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑3Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion2‑0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTSC Kfar Qasem1‑0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBrescia0‑1AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli1‑1Chievo
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Arabi0‑1Qadsia SC
Malta Cup
FTMosta FC1‑2Birkirkara
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht4‑0ADO Den Haag
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap3‑2MVV Maastricht
FTDordrecht1‑0FC Eindhoven
FTHelmond Sport0‑0Den Bosch
FTN.E.C.3‑3Jong Ajax
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑3Volendam
FTSC Cambuur3‑1Jong Utrecht
FTTelstar1‑0FC Oss
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz0‑2Nacional Asuncion
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Feiha2‑2Al-Taawon
FTAl Wehda5‑1Al Hazm
FTAl-Ettifaq0‑1Al Nassr FC
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City1‑0Black Leopards
FTSupersport United3‑0Chippa United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTOsasuna2‑0Levante
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz1‑0Racing Santander
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen0‑0Lausanne Sports
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGenclerbirligi1‑0Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye0‑1Bursaspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra3‑1Fujairah SC
FTAl-Wahda2‑0Hatta
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3‑2Sharjah Cultural Club

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top