Results (Sat 20‑Jul‑2019)

Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
FTEast Fife2‑0Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag League Cup:: group B
FTMontrose1‑4Forfar
Scotland flag League Cup:: group C
FTElgin3‑0Stirling
FTHibernian2‑0Alloa
Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
FTInverness CT4‑1Raith Rovers
PenDundee0‑0Peterhead
Scotland flag League Cup:: group E
FTDumbarton1‑4Queen of Sth
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
PenHamilton2‑2Partick Thistle
Scotland flag League Cup:: group G
FTAyr2‑1Falkirk
FTStranraer6‑0Berwick
Scotland flag League Cup:: group H
FTEdinburgh City1‑0Dunfermline
PenEast Kilbride0‑0St Mirren
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑2Estudiantes
PenGimnasia La Plata1‑1Defensa y Justicia
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTAsko Kottmannsdorf0‑9Austria Vienna
FTATSV Stadl Paura0‑5Austria Lustenau
FTEdelweiss Linz0‑5Admira Wacker
FTFC Wolfurt0‑3Floridsdorfer AC
FTFCM Arkadia Traiskirchen1‑5SV Horn
FTKufstein1‑6SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSAK Celovec/Klagenfurt0‑9Wolfsberger AC
FTSC Neusiedl am See 19191‑6Grazer AK
FTSC Pinkafeld0‑1Mattersburg
FTSV Gloggnitz1‑2St Polten
FTSV Leobendorf0‑5BW Linz
FTUSV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen1‑0Kalsdorf
FTVoecklamarkt2‑6LASK Linz
FTWSC Hertha1‑0Hohenems
PenWiener Viktoria2‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest4‑1Torpedo Zhodino
FTGorodeya1‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium Super Cup
FTKRC Genk3‑0KV Mechelen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
19:00Aurora0‑0Guabira
21:15Sport Boys Warnes0‑0Club Destroyers
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Zvijezda 091‑5FK Tuzla City
FTVelez Mostar1‑3FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTZeljeznicar0‑0Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia0‑0Cruzeiro
FTCSA0‑4CA Paranaense
FTVasco da Gama2‑1Fluminense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP0‑0Guarani Campinas
FTFigueirense1‑1Londrina EC
FTOeste0‑0Red Bull Bragantino
FTOperario2‑1CRB
FTVila Nova1‑1America MG
FTVitoria2‑0Criciuma
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTBotafogo PB1‑1ABC FC
FTGlobo FC RN2‑0Ferroviario AC CE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTEC Sao Jose RS3‑0Atletico Acreano AC
FTYpiranga FC RS1‑1Clube DO Remo PA
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2‑4Ludogorets
FTCSKA Sofia1‑3Cherno More Varna
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTCD O Higgins1‑1Everton CD
FTCobresal3‑1Deportes Iquique
FTUnion San Felipe0‑1Audax Italiano
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑0Deportes Temuco
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F0‑5Guangzhou Evergrande
FTTianjin Teda3‑3Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring3‑1Shanghai Shenxin
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1‑0Beijing Sport University FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC0‑1Changchun Yatai
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC3‑0Liaoning Whowin
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2‑1Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard2‑5Qingdao Huanghai FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTEnvigado1‑1Deportivo Pasto
FTUnion Magdalena0‑0Atletico Huila
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1‑1Inter Zapresic
FTRijeka2‑1NK Varazdin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTOpava1‑0Pribram
FTSigma Olomouc1‑0Zlin
FTSlovacko0‑2Ceske Budejovice
FTSparta Prague2‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑0FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FTDukla Prague2‑3Trinec
FTPardubice2‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTSK Lisen2‑2FK Varnsdorf
FTSokolov0‑0Hradec Kralove
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDelfin1‑1El Nacional
FTEmelec0‑1Deportivo Cuenca
FTOlmedo1‑0Fuerza Amarilla SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu2‑2Talinna Kalev
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1‑1HJK Helsinki
FTKPV Kokkola1‑2SJK
FTVPS Vaasa1‑1Lahti
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTFCV0‑3JBK
FTJS Hercules5‑1VPS-j
FTKajha1‑4SC KuFu-98
FTSJK Akatemia0‑0OLS
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF0‑2AC Kajaani
FTTPS Turku2‑3Haka
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg4‑1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTFC Magdeburg2‑4Braunschweig
FTHansa Rostock3‑3FC Viktoria Koln
FTKaiserslautern1‑1Unterhaching
FTMeppen0‑2Zwickau
FTWurzburger Kickers3‑1Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTGreuther Fuerth II0‑01. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTNuernberg II1‑0FC Memmingen
FTSpVgg Bayreuth1‑3VfR Garching
FTSV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen3‑1SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTTSV Aubstadt2‑0SV Heimstetten
FTVfB Eichstatt7‑0SV Schalding-Heining
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
14:00Haukar0‑0Fjoelnir
14:00UMF Njardvik0‑0Throttur Reykjavik
14:00UMF Njardvik0‑0Throttur Reykjavik
16:00Magni0‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
FTAfturelding1‑2Thor Akureyri
FTGrotta2‑2Vikingur Olafsvik
FTHaukar1‑5Fjoelnir
FTMagni0‑3Leiknir Reykjavik
International flag International Champions Cup:: play-off
FTBenfica3‑0Guadalajara
FTMan Utd1‑0Inter Milan
International flag International Club Friendlies
09:30Famalicao0‑0Feirense
17:00Covilha0‑0Pacos Ferreira
FTAD Oliveirense0‑1Moreirense
FTAlanyaspor1‑0Konyaspor
FTAngers3‑2Le Havre
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑6Athletic Bilbao
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑3Barnsley
FTAS Roma0‑1ASD Trastevere
FTAves0‑0Academica
FTBelenenses1‑0Sunderland
FTBologna5‑0Virtus Bolzano
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑2Liverpool
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTBradford1‑1Wigan
FTBristol Rovers1‑2Birmingham
FTBromley1‑0Crystal Palace
FTBurton Albion2‑5Derby
FTCelta de Vigo3‑0Lugo
FTCheltenham1‑2Leicester
FTCrewe1‑0Burnley
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Union Berlin
FTExeter1‑3Swansea
FTFiorentina0‑3Benevento
FTFortuna Koln0‑1Werder Bremen
FTFuenlabrada0‑2Leganes
FTFulham2‑1Brighton
FTGil Vicente0‑1GD Chaves
FTGillingham3‑1Charlton
FTGirona2‑1Bournemouth
FTGranada1‑0Reading
FTGuingamp1‑2Brest
FTHamburger2‑2Anderlecht
FTHannover 960‑1FC Groningen
FTHearts2‑3Cambridge Utd
FTHeidenheim5‑1Middlesbrough
FTHull2‑2Mansfield
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTKortrijk4‑0Excelsior
FTLens1‑3Espanyol
FTLeverkusen1‑2Watford
FTLeverkusen2‑2Eibar
FTLincoln City1‑0Reading
FTMaritimo0‑0Lille
FTMonaco1‑0Valencia
FTNancy2‑2Dijon
FTNorthampton0‑2Sheffield Utd
FTNumancia0‑3Atletico Madrid
FTNurnberg1‑1Paris Saint Germain
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑4Genoa
FTOsasuna3‑0Osasuna B
FTOxford Utd1‑2QPR
FTPort Vale1‑3Burnley
FTPortimonense0‑0Getafe
FTPreston1‑3Southampton
FTRacing Santander1‑0Real Sociedad
FTReims1‑1Gent
FTRio Ave1‑1Santa Clara
FTSampdoria3‑0Real Vicenza
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1St Pauli
FTScunthorpe0‑4West Brom
FTSint Truidense VV0‑4Paok
FTSparta Rotterdam3‑0NAC Breda
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTTranmere0‑2Stoke
FTTwente0‑0Leuven
FTUdinese1‑2Ravenna
FTUS Lecce8‑0FC Gherdeina
FTVerona5‑0Union Feltre
FTVfL Bochum 18481‑1Hertha Berlin
FTVillarreal2‑1Levante
FTVolendam2‑1Heracles Almelo
FTVVV-Venlo2‑0FC Eindhoven
FTWerder Bremen0‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTWestern Sydney1‑2Leeds
FTWycombe2‑2Brentford
FTZulte-Waregem1‑1Willem II
Int.AZ Alkmaar0‑1Oostende
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1‑1Wexford Youths
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTJubilo Iwata1‑3Urawa Red Diamonds
FTKashima Antlers2‑1Sagan Tosu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑2Gamba Osaka
FTSapporo5‑2Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑2FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe0‑2Yokohama FM
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
10:00Kagoshima United0‑0FC Gifu
FTJEF United Chiba3‑0Fukuoka
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑0Kanazawa
FTKyoto Sanga3‑2Omiya Ardija
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑2Albirex Niigata
FTTokyo Verdy3‑2Ehime FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTYokohama FM2‑1Tochigi SC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑1Aktobe
FTShakhter Karagandy1‑0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC4‑0BFC Daugavpils
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang4‑1Melaka United
FTPKNS2‑3Selangor
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTAtletico San Luis0‑2Pumas UNAM
FTClub Atlas1‑0FC Juarez
FTPuebla1‑3Club Tijuana
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTLower Hutt City3‑5North Wellington
FTMiramar5‑0Waterside Karori
FTWellington Olympic5‑2Stop Out
FTWellington United3‑3Wairarapa United
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAlta3‑0Floroe
FTGrorud IL2‑0Odds BK II
FTKjelsas1‑1Elverum
FTOppsal IF1‑0Senja
FTSotra SK3‑3Aasane
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCerro Porteno3‑0Deportivo Capiata
FTNacional Asuncion1‑3Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima2‑1Sporting Cristal
FTBinacional1‑1Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1Lech Poznan
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑1Korona Kielce
FTWisla Krakow0‑1Slask Wroclaw
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2‑4Jeonbuk Motors
FTGyeongnam FC2‑2Jeju United FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑2Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park2‑2Bucheon FC 1995
FTFC Anyang7‑1Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTACS FC Academica Clinceni1‑4CFR Cluj
FTBotosani4‑1FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2‑1FC Orenburg
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑3Arsenal Tula
FTRostov2‑2Spartak Moscow
FTUfa2‑3FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk1‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTFakel0‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad0‑1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1‑4FC Khimki
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok1‑1Tomsk
FTMordovya1‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTTorpedo Armavir0‑2Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑3FC Rotor Volgograd
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1‑0FK Napredak
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑1FK Rad
FTMladost Lucani2‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑0Javor
FTVojvodina3‑1Macva
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFK Pohronie1‑3Slovan Bratislava
FTSenica3‑1AS Trencin
FTZemplin0‑3MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Tabor Sezana1‑0NK Celje
FTRudar Velenje1‑1Maribor
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑0Helsingborg IF
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑1Hacken
FTOrebro SK4‑0Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1‑0Varbergs Bois
FTDegerfors0‑1Gais
FTIF Brommapojkarna3‑1Norrby
FTIK Frej Taeby1‑1Oergryte FF
FTSyrianska0‑2IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTSt Gallen0‑2FC Luzern
FTThun2‑2Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0‑1Wil
FTGrasshoppers2‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTSchaffhausen2‑2Lausanne Sports
FTWinterthur1‑1Aarau
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChainat FC1‑1Prachuap FC
FTChonburi0‑0Suphanburi FC
FTPTT Rayong FC1‑0Port FC
FTRatchaburi FC4‑1Chiangmai FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑1Club Atletico Penarol
FTDefensor Sporting1‑1Juventud de las Piedras
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑2Cerro Largo
FTRacing0‑2Plaza Colonia
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLA Galaxy3‑2Los Angeles FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic2‑3Charleston Battery
FTPhoenix Rising6‑0Austin Bold

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top