Results (Tue 06‑Aug‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTApoel Nicosia1‑2FK Qarabag
FTClub Brugge1‑0Dynamo Kiev
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑1Ferencvaros
FTPaok2‑2Ajax
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑1FC Copenhagen
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde0‑0Chorley
FTBarrow0‑3Harrogate Town
FTBoreham Wood2‑2Wrexham
FTBromley3‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTDover1‑2Dagenham
FTFC Halifax2‑0Hartlepool
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑1Chesterfield
FTNotts County1‑1Stockport
FTSolihull Moors3‑0Torquay
FTSutton Utd1‑1Barnet
FTWoking0‑1Aldershot
FTYeovil1‑0Eastleigh
England flag EFL Cup
FTPortsmouth3‑0Birmingham
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group H
FTRotherham0‑2Man Utd U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group F
FTSwindon2‑3Chelsea U21
England flag England National League South
FTBraintree Town2‑3Billericay
FTChippenham1‑1Oxford City
FTConcord Rangers2‑1Chelmsford
FTDartford1‑1St Albans
FTDorking Wanderers3‑1Hemel
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑0Wealdstone
FTEastbourne Boro2‑0Tonbridge Angels
FTHampton and Richmond3‑4Havant and Waterlooville
FTHungerford1‑0Slough Town
FTWelling1‑0Maidstone United
FTWeymouth1‑1Bath City
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford2‑0Kidderminster
FTAlfreton Town1‑1Boston Utd
FTBradford PA0‑5Guiseley
FTChester1‑1Altrincham
FTGloucester0‑2Hereford
FTKings Lynn Town2‑1Kettering
FTLeamington2‑0Brackley
FTSouthport0‑0Curzon Ashton
FTYork0‑0Farsley Celtic
Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTArarat Armenia1‑2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTRiga FC1‑1HJK Helsinki
FTSutjeska1‑2Linfield
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTAlbion1‑4Hearts U21
FTBerwick1‑2Rangers FC U21
FTBrora Rangers6‑0Aberdeen U21
FTFraserburgh2‑3Ross County U21
FTHibernian U213‑4Elgin
FTKelty Hearts4‑0Kilmarnock U21
FTLivingston U211‑3Formartine United
FTSt. Johnstone U211‑4Cove Rangers
FTSt. Mirren U211‑0East Kilbride
PenQueen's Park2‑2Celtic U21
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTGodoy Cruz0‑2Arsenal de Sarandi
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTAl Ahli2‑4Al Hilal
FTAl-Duhail SC1‑1Al-Sadd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar3‑0Club Destroyers
FTReal Potosi1‑2Always Ready
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTGremio3‑3Chapecoense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTFerroviario AC CE1‑2ABC FC
FTGlobo FC RN2‑0Nautico
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTBOA EC MG0‑0Luverdense
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers0‑3CD Santa Cruz
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
15:30Marstal Rise0‑0Kolding BK
16:00BK Chang0‑0FC Soenderborg
16:00BK Marienlyst0‑0Hedensted IF
16:00Eskilstrup0‑0KFUM Roskilde
16:00FC Sunshine0‑0BK Frem
16:00Flemloese/Haarby0‑0Otterup B IK
16:00Noerresundby BK0‑0Lyseng IF
16:00Saedding/Guldager IF0‑0Tarup-Paarup
16:00Vildbjerg SF0‑0Vejgaard B
16:30Fuglebakken KFUM0‑0Vatanspor
16:30Jammerbugt FC0‑0Viborg
AETAarhus Fremad2‑3Brabrand
AETFuglebakken KFUM1‑1Vatanspor
AETJaegersborg1‑2HIK Hellerup
AETJammerbugt FC1‑1Viborg
AETMarstal Rise3‑3Kolding BK
AETSFB Oure FA0‑1Middelfart
AETVildbjerg SF2‑2Vejgaard B
FTBK Marienlyst3‑1Hedensted IF
FTBK Union1‑0B 93 Copenhagen
FTEskilstrup0‑1KFUM Roskilde
FTFC Helsingor0‑2AB Copenhagen
FTFC Sunshine0‑3BK Frem
FTFlemloese/Haarby1‑2Otterup B IK
FTHerlev IF4‑1Karlslunde If
FTHerstedoster IC1‑0Taastrup FC
FTNaestved FC 770‑8Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
FTNoerresundby BK2‑1Lyseng IF
FTNorresundby BK2‑1Lyseng IF
FTSaedding/Guldager IF1‑6Tarup-Paarup
FTUnion BK1‑0B 93 Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTOlmedo0‑2CD Tecnico Universitario
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
16:00Lev Tallinn0‑0FC Zenit Tallinn
16:00Paernu Linnameeskond0‑0JK Tallinna Kalev III
17:00FC Elbato0‑0Maardu Linnameeskond
FTFC Elbato0‑3Maardu Linnameeskond
FTFC Hell Hunt0‑1Talinna Kalev
FTFC Nomme United1‑3Tammeka Tartu
FTFC Puhkus Mehhikos0‑6Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve II
FTKristiine JK0‑1Paide Linnameeskond
FTLev Tallinn7‑0FC Zenit Tallinn
FTPaernu Linnameeskond2‑3JK Tallinna Kalev III
FTTallinna JK Legion0‑7Trans Narva
FTViimsi JK2‑0Raplamaa Jk
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi1‑0Chikhura
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHafnarfjordur1‑0IA Akranes
FTKR Reykjavik5‑2Grindavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
18:30Leca0‑0Gil Vicente
FTCelta de Vigo0‑1Tenerife
FTGoztepe1‑0Difaa El Jadida
FTLusitania Lourosa1‑0Aves
FTVfL Benrath1‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTReggina3‑2Vicenza
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLibertad2‑0Olimpia
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFC Arges Pitesti1‑2Ripensia Timisoara
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita0‑0Sakhalin
FTFC Irtysh Omsk2‑0FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTZenit Irkutsk2‑1Novosibirsk FK
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits0‑1Baroka FC
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte FF3‑1Halmstads

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top