Results (Mon 20‑Aug‑2018)

  England Premier League
FTCrystal Palace0‑2 Liverpool
  Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes2‑0Boca Juniors
FTRacing Club2‑0Velez
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1‑1Union Santa Fe
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Espanol0‑1CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTSan Telmo1‑1CA Fenix
  Belarus Premier
FTTorpedo Minsk1‑2FC Gomel
 Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTOriente Petrolero1‑1Jorge Wilstermann
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑0Sloboda Tuzla
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTVereya0‑1Vitosha Bistritsa
 Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila1‑2Once Caldas
FTCD Jaguares0‑0Union Santa Fe
FTMillonarios0‑0Deportivo Cali
 Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon0‑2Deportivo Saprissa
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTSigma Olomouc1‑4Banik Ostrava
 Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTPribram U212‑2Liberec U21
FTViktoria Plzen U214‑2Ceske Budejovice U21
 Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTJihlava U213‑1Karvina U21
  Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens0‑0Aalborg
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTLahti1‑2RoPS Rovaniemi
FTSJK2‑3Ilves
 Finland Ykkonen
FTFC KTP1‑3KPV Kokkola
  France Ligue 2
FTMetz3‑1AC Ajaccio
  DFB Cup
AETGreuther Furth1‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTBraunschweig1‑2Hertha Berlin
FTSC Paderborn 072‑1FC Ingolstadt 04
PenCottbus2‑2Freiburg
 Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Motagua0‑1CD Olimpia
 Iceland 1st Deild
FTVikingur Olafsvik3‑4Throttur Reykjavik
 Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik1‑3Valur Reykjavík
FTFjoelnir2‑2Vikingur Reykjavik
 Ireland Airtricity League
FTSligo Rovers0‑2Dundalk
 Israel Toto Cup Al:: play-off
PenHapoel Haifa1‑1Maccabi Haifa
  Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta4‑0Frosinone
  Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTSantos3‑1Tigres UANL
 Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei0‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
  Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt1‑1Odd
 Panama LPF Apertura
FTSporting San Miguelito1‑2San Francisco FC
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata3‑1General Diaz
FTLuqueno1‑0Deportivo Santani
 Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTSport Rosario1‑1Sport Boys
FTUnion Comercio2‑3CD UT Cajamarca
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0Pogon Szczecin
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑1Feirense
 Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951‑1Daejeon Citizen
FTBusan IPark2‑0Seongnam FC
  Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt4‑0FC Voluntari
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑1Concordia Chiajna
  Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow3‑0Ufa
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑1Leganes
FTValencia1‑1Atletico Madrid
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGimnastic1‑1Tenerife
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF2‑0Orebro SK
FTIFK Goteborg2‑1Ostersunds FK
 Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2‑1Norrby
FTGefle0‑2IK Brage
FTIFK Vaernamo2‑1Oergryte FF
FTOesters IF2‑0IK Frej Taeby
  Turkey Super Lig
FTKasimpasa2‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
  USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United2‑0New England
FTLos Angeles FC2‑0Colorado
  USA United Soccer League
FTPortland Timbers II4‑1Seattle Sounders II
 Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTZamora FC2‑1Estudiantes de Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top