Results (Fri 28‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1‑1Aston Villa
FTSheff Wed1‑1Leeds
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline1‑0Partick Thistle
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town2‑1Llandudno FC
FTCefn Druids1‑1Caernarfon Town
FTLlanelli Town Afc1‑3Newtown
Wales flag Wales Huws Gray Alliance
FTBuckley Town4‑0Holywell Town
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTSK Tirana0‑1Partizani Tirane
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila1‑1NA Hussein Dey
FTOlympique de Medea1‑1DRB Tadjenant
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTIndependiente0‑0Tigre
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTBoca Juniors0‑1Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores Unidos3‑1Almirante Brown
FTDeportivo Espanol0‑0Cd Uai Urquiza
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza2‑2Sacachispas FC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTClub Almagro0‑2Sarmiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClaypole2‑0Central Ballester
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna0‑2Amstetten
FTBW Linz2‑1FC Liefering
FTFloridsdorfer AC1‑2SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTSV Horn2‑2FC Juniors OO
FTSV Lafnitz0‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
FTWSG Wattens1‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha0‑3ASK Ebreichsdorf
FTKarabakh Wien1‑0SKN St. Poelten (A)
FTMattersburg (A)4‑0Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
FTTraiskirchen FCM2‑1Rapid Vienna
FTWiener SK1‑0Admira Moedling (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTKalsdorf1‑1SC Gleisdorf
FTLendorf2‑2FC Wels
FTSturm Graz (A)2‑1SC Weiz
FTTUS Bad Gleichenberg5‑1Wac
FTWSC Hertha0‑3Allerheiligen
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTFC Kitzbuehel3‑2St. Johann
FTKufstein2‑0SV Groedig
FTWoergl2‑2Reichenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTAZAL PFC Baku0‑1FK MOIK Baku
FTFC Kapaz3‑0FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTShabail II2‑1FC Agsu
FTTuran Tovuz1‑1Zaqatala
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Badii2‑3Al-Najma Manama
FTAl Hidd0‑0East Riffa
FTAl-Shabbab0‑0AL Hala
FTMuharraq2‑2Manama Club
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Luch Minsk1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk1‑3Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTRoeselare2‑1Tubize
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTSantos1‑1Vasco da Gama
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTVitosha Bistritsa2‑1FK Septemvri Sofia
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTCD Arabe Unido1‑0Club Sport Herediano
FTCD Motagua2‑0Tauro FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApollon Limassol5‑0Enosis Paralimni
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd League
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias3‑1Akritas Chlorakas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19050‑0MFK Karvina
FTPlzen1‑0Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
PenTj Sokol Zivanice0‑0SK Prevysov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTFC Hlucin2‑2FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTBlansko4‑0Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTVejle1‑1Randers Freja
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry1‑1El Geish
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary2‑2Wadi Degla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTrans Narva2‑1FC Kuressaare
France flag France Ligue 1
FTSt Etienne2‑0Monaco
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio3‑1Valenciennes
FTBeziers1‑1Chamois Niortais
FTBrest5‑1Chateauroux
FTClermont1‑1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTLens0‑0Paris FC
FTNancy0‑0Sochaux
FTOrleans2‑0Lorient
FTRed Star F.C.2‑3Grenoble
France flag France National
FTAvranches3‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTCholet4‑1Concarneau
FTDunkerque0‑1Boulogne
FTEntente SSG0‑2Lyon Duchere
FTFC Chambly4‑1Jeanne d Arc
FTPau FC1‑3Rodez
FTUS Marignane2‑0Laval
FTVillefranche2‑1Tours FC
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura0‑1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTFC Samtredia1‑1FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHertha Berlin2‑0Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑3Fortuna Koln
FTKieler SV Holstein 19004‑2SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTPreussen Munster3‑0Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFV Illertissen1‑3Augsburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTVfB Lubeck3‑0FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTSV Babelsberg1‑4ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf0‑0FSV Frankfurt
FTFK 03 Pirmasens1‑3Waldhof Mannheim
FTSSV Ulm 18462‑1TSG Hoffenheim II
FTStuttgart II2‑2TSG Balingen 1848
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTPuskas Akademia U193‑1Illes Akademia U19
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑1SaiPa Karadj
FTFC Pars Jonoubi Jam1‑1Padideh Khorasan FC
FTPeykan1‑0Sepidrood Rasht SC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC6‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC2‑2Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTDundalk1‑0UCD
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Afula FC1‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
FTHapoel Ironi Akko0‑2Hapoel Ashkelon
FTHapoel Marmorek FC0‑2Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
FTHapoel Petah Tikva FC1‑0Hapoel Iksal FC
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion FC0‑2Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
FTMaccabi Achi Nazareth FC0‑2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC1‑3Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCrotone2‑2Brescia
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Aqaba0‑1Al Hussein Irbid
Kosovo Superliga
FTTrepca 891‑0Kf Ferizaj
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0‑3FK Spartaks Jurmala
Malta Premier League
FTHibernians FC2‑0St Andrews FC
FTQormi FC1‑3Floriana
FTSenglea Athletic1‑5Valletta
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMoghreb Athletic De Tetouan1‑4KACM
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City2‑1Waalwijk
FTDen Bosch3‑1Jong AZ
FTHelmond Sport2‑2Volendam
FTJong Ajax0‑3FC Eindhoven
FTN.E.C.1‑1Go Ahead Eagles
FTSC Cambuur0‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTSparta Rotterdam3‑2Dordrecht
FTTelstar1‑0TOP Oss
Oman Professional League
FTAl Orouba (Oma)2‑1Al Nahda
FTMirbat SC1‑0Oman FC
FTSaham1‑0Al-Rustaq
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTReal Garcilaso2‑2Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw1‑1Arka Gdynia 1929
FTWisla Plock1‑0Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow2‑0Stomil Olsztyn
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto1‑0Tondela
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Gharafa SC0‑2Al Kharaityat SC
FTUmm-Salal SC1‑0Al Khoor
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPetrolul Ploiesti5‑0CS Aerostar Bacau
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Orenburg0‑1CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Murom2‑1FK Kolomna
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFC Orenburg Youth0‑5CSKA Youth
FTLokomotiv Youth2‑2FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FTUFA Youth0‑3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTUral Youth1‑4Arsenal Youth
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Faiha4‑2Al Qadisiyah
FTAl Raed1‑1AL Shabab (Ksa)
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Pohronie2‑1FK Aquacity Poprad
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTFK Poprad0‑3Spartak Trnava
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBanfield0‑2Defensa y Justicia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTRayo Vallecano2‑2Espanyol
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete2‑2Real Zaragoza
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs3‑2IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens0‑1Schaffhausen
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray1‑0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKarpaty Lviv1‑6Shakhtar Donetsk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Ain2‑1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTIttihad Kalba3‑1Al-Nasr SC
FTSharjah Cultural Club3‑0Ahli Al-Fujirah
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCaracas0‑1Deportivo Lara
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTCan Tho2‑0Hai Phong
FTHa Noi TT2‑0Binh Duong
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang2‑0Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTNam Dinh0‑2Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTQNK Quang Nam2‑3Than Quang Ninh
FTSaigon FC1‑0Da Nang
FTSong Lam Nghe An0‑1FLC Thanh Hoa

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top