Results (Fri 26‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTQPR1‑0Aston Villa
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town0‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTLlandudno FC0‑0Cefn Druids
FTLlanelli1‑3Aberystwyth
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTTigre1‑1Lanus
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo1‑0Puerto Nuevo
FTDeportivo Muniz0‑2Central Ballester
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑1Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten0‑2WSG Wattens
FTAustria Vienna3‑6BW Linz
FTSV Horn1‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FTSV Lafnitz1‑1SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTVorwaerts Steyr2‑1FC Juniors OO
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTFC Mauerwerk3‑2SC Team Wiener Linien
FTFCM Arkadia Traiskirchen1‑2ASK Ebreichsdorf
FTMattersburg (A)2‑4ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FTSV Leobendorf2‑0SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FTWiener SK3‑0Schwechat
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTFC Wels2‑0VST Voelkermarkt
FTTUS Bad Gleichenberg0‑1ATSV Stadl Paura
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTFC Anif2‑1Schwaz
FTFC Kitzbuehel2‑1SV Groedig
FTKufstein1‑1Dornbirn
FTSt. Johann8‑1Langenegg
FTWoergl3‑1Seekirchen
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK MOIK Baku1‑1FC Agsu
FTKesla FK II3‑1Karabakh Agdam II
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev2‑0FC Slutsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑3Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent2‑1Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑1Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTGuabira3‑1Blooming
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna3‑2Dunav Ruse
FTLevski Sofia7‑0FC Vereya
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑0CD Motagua
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRudes Zagreb0‑4Lokomotiva Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTTeplice0‑1Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vysocina Jihlava1‑01.SK Prostejov
FTMFK Vitkovice2‑0FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSonderjyskE0‑0OB Odense
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju0‑0Paide Linnameeskond
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNimes1‑1St Etienne
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre0‑2Paris FC
FTChateauroux2‑2AC Ajaccio
FTGazelec Ajaccio0‑1Beziers
FTGrenoble0‑2Troyes
FTLorient0‑0Metz
FTRed Star F.C.0‑4Orleans
FTSochaux0‑3Chamois Niortais
FTValenciennes1‑1Nancy
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi1‑2Chikhura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg3‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Magdeburg0‑1Hamburger
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑0Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig3‑4VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSt.Pauli II1‑0Hamburger SV II
FTVfB Lubeck3‑1Weiche Flensburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTSV Babelsberg2‑0VSG Altglienicke
FTVfB Auerbach 19061‑0Viktoria Berlin
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf0‑1TSV Steinbach 1921
FTSSV Ulm 18461‑1Saarbrucken
FTTSG Hoffenheim II0‑0Freiburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC0‑1Wuppertal
FTBorussia Mönchengladbach II2‑1Alemannia Aachen
FTVerl2‑3FC Viktoria Koln
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK2‑1Chennaiyin
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC4‑1Indian Arrows
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal0‑1Sepahan
FTFC Pars Jonoubi Jam2‑2Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTFoolad Khuzestan FC0‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz FC2‑1Sepidrood Rasht SC
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC1‑1Dundalk
FTCork City5‑1Bray
FTSligo Rovers2‑0Shamrock Rovers
FTSt. Patricks Athletic5‑0Derry City
FTWaterford4‑1Limerick FC
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPalermo1‑1Venezia
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Shabab Kuwait0‑4Kazma SC
FTAl Tadamon0‑1Al Arabi
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC2‑1Birkirkara
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida0‑0Olympic Club de Safi
FTMoghreb Athletic De Tetouan1‑0RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen1‑1VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch3‑1FC Eindhoven
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑0SC Cambuur
FTHelmond Sport1‑1MVV Maastricht
FTJong AZ1‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTJong PSV2‑2Dordrecht
FTN.E.C.1‑5TOP Oss
FTSparta Rotterdam3‑2Telstar
FTTwente1‑0Almere City
FTVolendam3‑1Jong Ajax
FTWaalwijk3‑2Jong Utrecht
Pakistan flag Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTSNGPL FC2‑2Pakistan Army
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTFBC Melgar1‑0Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTASPN Miedz Legnica0‑5Slask Wroclaw
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑1Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑0Bytovia Bytow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional0‑1Portimonense
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑1Braga
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC0‑1Qatar SC
FTAl Gharafa SC6‑0Al Khoor
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑3CS Uni Craiova
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi0‑2AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTArsenal Youth5‑0FC Orenburg Youth
FTUral Youth3‑1UFA Youth
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTKiyovu Sports0‑0Marines
FTPolice FC5‑1Espoir
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Baten0‑5Al Taawon
FTAl Fayha Fc1‑1Al Nasr Riyadh
FTAL Shabab (Ksa)2‑1Al Qadisiyah
FTOhud Medina1‑3Al Wehda
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits1‑0Highlands Park FC
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTAtletico Junior2‑0Defensa y Justicia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Valladolid1‑1Espanyol
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGijon0‑0Cordoba
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Goteborg1‑2GIF Sundsvall
FTTrelleborgs FF2‑2Elfsborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTLandskrona Bois0‑0AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑0Wil
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor2‑0Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor1‑4Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTAltay Izmir1‑3Denizlispor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman0‑3Al-Ain
FTAl-Nasr2‑2Al-Wahda
FTFujairah SC2‑1Dibba Al-Fujairah
FTSharjah Cultural Club2‑1Baniyas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top