Results (Sun 03‑Feb‑2019)

  England Premier League
FTLeicester0‑1Man Utd
FTMan City3‑1Arsenal
  Scotland Premiership
FTSt Johnstone0‑2Celtic
  Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑0Belgrano
FTBoca Juniors2‑0Godoy Cruz
FTLanus1‑0Colon
FTRosario Central0‑0Aldosivi
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0Newells
 Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0‑0Club Cipolletti
 Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTSan Martin de Formosa2‑0Juventud Antoniana
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCentral Cordoba1‑0CA Platense
FTGuillermo Brown0‑2Arsenal de Sarandi
FTQuilmes Atletico Club1‑1CA Temperley
 Argentina Primera D
FTReal Pilar1‑1Juventud Unida San Miguel
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney2‑0Melbourne City
 Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1‑1Neftchi Baku
FTGabala FK1‑0FK Sumgayit
  Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge1‑1Gent
FTSint Truidense VV4‑1Eupen
FTStandard de Liege2‑1Anderlecht
 Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTTubize1‑3Beerschot Wilrijk
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready3‑3San Jose
FTBolivar1‑1Nacional Potosi
FTGuabira2‑2Blooming
FTOriente Petrolero2‑1The Strongest
FTReal Potosi2‑1Sport Boys Warnes
 Brazil Paulista A1
FTCA Bragantino2‑1Ponte Preta
FTItuano FC5‑1Santos
FTMirassol FC SP2‑2Guarani Campinas
FTSao Paulo1‑0Sao Bento
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Junior3‑2Independiente Medellin
FTAtlético Nacional1‑0CD Jaguares
FTDeportivo Cali1‑1Atletico Huila
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑2Once Caldas
 Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑0Limon
FTCarmelita4‑1Guadalupe FC
FTClub Sport Herediano1‑2Universidad de Costa Rica
FTDeportiva San Carlos0‑2Deportivo Saprissa
FTGrecia5‑0AD Santos De Guapiles
FTLD Alajuelense1‑2Municipal Perez Zeledon
 Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek0‑1Hajduk Split
FTRijeka1‑3HNK Gorica
  Cyprus 1st League
FTAEL Limassol0‑0AEK Larnaca
FTAlki Oroklinis1‑2Enosis Paralimni
FTDoxa Katokopia1‑1Nea Salamis
 Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish0‑0Smouha SC
  France Ligue 1
FTNimes1‑1Montpellier
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑1Paris Saint Germain
  Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg3‑0Mainz
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑2Freiburg
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel2‑0Jahn Regensburg
FTSV Sandhausen3‑0VfL Bochum 1848
  3rd Liga
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑0Hansa Rostock
  Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑1Paok
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑2Asteras Tripoli
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0Giannina
FTLarissa0‑1Atromitos
FTLevadiakos0‑0Panathinaikos
FTOFI0‑0Xanthi
 Greece Football League
FTAoc-Kissamikos1‑0Apollon Pontou
FTApollon Larissa FC1‑1Irodotos
FTErgotelis2‑0Doxa Dramas
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC1‑0Kerkyra
FTSparti1‑0Aiginiakos FC
FTTrikala 19630‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTVolos NFC3‑1Pao Aittitos Spata FC
 Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCd Chiantla1‑1Coban Imperial
FTClub Xelaju1‑2Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑1CSD Comunicaciones
FTSanarate1‑0Deportivo Siquinala
 Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTCD Suchitepequez2‑2San Pedro
FTDeportivo Marquense1‑0Deportivo Quiche
FTNueva Concepcion0‑1Chimaltenango FC
 Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Mixco1‑1Comunicaciones II
FTCSYD Sacachispas0‑2Deportivo Jocotan
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑0Aurora FC
FTSansare FC1‑1Deportivo Mictlan
 Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTJuticalpa1‑1CD Marathon
FTLobos UPNFM1‑1CD Motagua
FTReal Espana2‑0Real de Minas
  India Indian Super League
FTATK2‑1Jamshedpur FC
 International Club Friendlies
FTFC Copenhagen2‑0New York City
FTFC Krasnodar2‑0Malmo
FTNordsjaelland1‑1Molde
FTRanheim4‑0Stjoerdals Blink
FTRanheim6‑1Kolstad
FTValerenga0‑2Mjoendalen
 Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑2Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC1‑1Hapoel Haifa FC
  Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1‑1AC Milan
FTGenoa1‑1Sassuolo
FTInter Milan0‑1Bologna
FTSPAL0‑0Torino
FTUdinese1‑1Fiorentina
  Italy Serie B
FTBenevento3‑0Venezia
FTCrotone1‑1Livorno
FTPescara1‑5Brescia
  Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola2‑1Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FTAlessandria1‑1Pisa
FTCarrarese0‑1Pro Vercelli
FTNovara0‑0Piacenza
FTOlbia1‑1US Citta DI Pontedera
FTPistoiese0‑2Entella
FTS.S. Arezzo3‑3Siena
  Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2‑3USD Cavese 1919
FTASD SS Rende0‑1Juve Stabia
FTCasertana FC1‑0Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTPaganese3‑4Potenza
FTReggina3‑4Catanzaro
FTTrapani4‑2Monopoli
FTVibonese0‑0Catania
FTViterbese2‑0Siracusa
 Kenya Super League
FTFC Talanta2‑1Ushuru
FTKangemi Allstars1‑2Thika United
 Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC1‑1Sliema
FTValletta2‑0Birkirkara
  Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub America2‑0Club Queretaro
FTClub Leon FC2‑0Cruz Azul
FTClub Tijuana2‑0Toluca
FTLobos Buap1‑1CF Pachuca
FTPumas UNAM1‑1Monterrey
FTTigres UANL2‑1Santos
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑3FAR Rabat
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑0Heracles Almelo
FTExcelsior2‑1Feyenoord
FTPEC Zwolle4‑3FC Utrecht
FTPSV Eindhoven5‑0Fortuna Sittard
 Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnyimba2‑0Rivers United FC
FTKatsina United3‑1Niger Tornadoes
FTMFM FC1‑0Wikki Tourist
FTSunshine Stars2‑1Remo Stars
 Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAkwa United3‑0Go Round
FTEl Kanemi Warriors2‑1Yobe Desert Stars
FTGombe United0‑0Plateau United
FTHeartland Owerri3‑2Kada City
FTIfeanyi Ubah United1‑2Abia Warriors
FTKano Pillars3‑0Nasarawa United
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno1‑0Deportivo Capiata
FTDeportivo Santani1‑1Club River Plate
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1‑0CD Nacional
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional0‑0Vitoria Setubal
FTSanta Clara2‑1Portimonense
FTSporting Lisbon2‑4Benfica
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑0Porto
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca2‑0Academico de Viseu
FTBraga B1‑0Farense
FTCD Cova da Piedade0‑1AD Oliveirense
FTLeixoes2‑0Estoril-Praia
FTPorto B2‑0Penafiel
  Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari4‑2Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FTViitorul Constanta0‑0CS Uni Craiova
 Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Faisaly FC1‑2AL Hazem FC
FTOhud Medina2‑1AL Ettifaq FC
 South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1‑1Chippa United
FTBloemfontein Celtic3‑0Black Leopards
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar3‑0Girona
FTReal Betis1‑0Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid3‑0Alaves
FTVillarreal2‑2Espanyol
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTExtremadura0‑3Gijon
FTOsasuna1‑0Granada
FTOviedo2‑1Cadiz
FTReal Mallorca2‑0Alcorcon
  Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers0‑4Basel
 Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union1‑1Young Africans
 Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes2‑1Ben Guerdane
FTEtoile Metlaoui0‑1Stade Gabesien
FTStade Tunisien0‑2US Monastir
  Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye0‑3Istanbul Basaksehir
FTAntalyaspor2‑6Besiktas
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑1Caykur Rizespor
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor0‑3Adanaspor
FTElazigspor0‑0Giresunspor
FTHatayspor1‑1Denizlispor
 Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu1‑1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTFethiyespor2‑0Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTKahramanmarasspor AS2‑2Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTKirklarelispor0‑3Pendikspor
FTMenemen Belediye Spor1‑1Tokatspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor3‑2Sanliurfaspor
FTTuzlaspor7‑0Darica Genclerbirligi
FTZonguldak Komurspor1‑1Bandirmaspor
 Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler2‑1AS Sariyer
FTAnkara Demirspor2‑0Kastamonuspor
FTEyuepsor3‑1Bayrampasaspor
FTGumushanespor1‑0Keciorengucu
FTInegolspor2‑1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTSakaryaspor1‑0Hacettepe SK
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTErbaaspor3‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor0‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTGebzespor0‑2Batman Petrolspor
FTKozan Belediyespor0‑0Nazilli Belediyespor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Erzin Belediyespor
FTSilivrispor1‑2Yomraspor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTKemerspor 20032‑3Karsiyaka
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor3‑1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTOsmaniyespor1‑2Catalcaspor
FTPazarspor0‑2Duzcespor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon0‑2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FT24erzincanspor1‑0Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑2Corum Belediyespor
FTGolcukspor2‑1Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FTPayasspor1‑1Serik Belediyespor
FTTurgutluspor1‑2Kocaelispor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top