Results (Fri 04‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑1Middlesbrough
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders1‑0Linfield
FTGlentoran0‑1Cliftonville
FTLarne6‑0Glenavon
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑0Dundee Utd
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town1‑0The New Saints
FTCefn Druids0‑3Bala Town
FTPenybont1‑1Aberystwyth
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTNewells0‑0Banfield
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO0‑2SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑2Kapfenberger SV
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑2Amstetten
FTSV Horn2‑4BW Linz
FTSV Ried1‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
Bahrain Premiere League
FTBusaiteen3‑2Al Riffa
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTGorodeya1‑2Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1‑2Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel Utd2‑1Roeselare
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG1‑0CRB
FTVitoria2‑2Recife
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna2‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTSlavia Sofia1‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTTolima5‑2Deportivo Cali
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTCSD Comunicaciones0‑0CD Olimpia
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑0Alianza FC (SLV)
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTIstra2‑2Inter Zapresic
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca5‑1Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSlovacko3‑1Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava3‑1Sokolov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland1‑1Lyngby BK
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTSmouha SC2‑1ENPPI
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMyPa-473‑2TPV
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens3‑1Marseille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTCaen1‑1Chateauroux
FTGuingamp4‑1Rodez
FTLe Mans1‑0Chambly Thelle
FTLorient0‑0AC Ajaccio
FTNancy2‑1Chamois Niortais
FTParis FC1‑0Troyes
FTSochaux4‑0Clermont
FTValenciennes0‑2Grenoble
France flag France National
FTBeziers1‑1FC Bastia-Borgo
FTBourg Peronnas0‑0Creteil
FTDunkerque1‑2Laval
FTGazelec Ajaccio1‑1Cholet
FTLyon Duchere2‑0Boulogne
FTPau1‑1Villefranche
FTQuevilly3‑0Le Puy
FTRed Star F.C.2‑0Avranches
FTToulon0‑1Concarneau
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHertha Berlin3‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑1Karlsruher
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑2Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUerdingen0‑0FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHalberstadt1‑1SV Lichtenberg 47
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTVerl1‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal2‑1GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTPadideh FC1‑0Persepolis
FTPaykan2‑3Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑0Saipa
FTSepahan2‑0Zob Ahan
FTShahin Bushehr0‑1Foolad Khuzestan
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division:: promotion
FTCabinteely0‑0Longford
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC1‑0Cork City
FTDundalk1‑0Derry City
FTFinn Harps0‑0UCD
FTSt Patricks0‑2Waterford
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1‑1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Jerusalem2‑1Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit2‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva3‑1Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTSC Kfar Qasem2‑2Hapoel Petah Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPerugia1‑0Pisa
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka5‑0Sapporo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen3‑0Waalwijk
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap0‑0Almere City
FTDen Bosch4‑0FC Oss
FTDordrecht2‑5Jong Utrecht
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑1Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTHelmond Sport3‑1MVV Maastricht
FTJong Ajax6‑0FC Eindhoven
FTJong PSV3‑1Volendam
FTNAC Breda1‑0N.E.C.
FTSC Cambuur4‑0Excelsior
FTTelstar1‑2Roda JC Kerkrade
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑0Renova
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMjoendalen1‑1Stromsgodset
Philippines PFL
FTStallion Laguna FC4‑1Philippine Air Force FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Plock4‑1Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTMiedz Legnica1‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTStal Mielec3‑1GKS Jastrzebie
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group D
FTGD Chaves1‑0Santa Clara
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑1Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTKrasnodar-33‑2Inter Cherkessk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC2‑2Al-Raed
FTAl Ittihad1‑2Al Hazm
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTVojvodina2‑0FK Spartak Subotica
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Betis1‑1Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0‑1Albacete
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports0‑0Winterthur
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce0‑1Antalyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor5‑1Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir2‑1Bursaspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman1‑0Al-Wasl
FTBani Yas4‑3Al-Wahda
FTFujairah SC2‑1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top