Results (Fri 19‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTSheff Wed1‑2Middlesbrough
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTNewry City AFC0‑2Institute FC
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town5‑2Llanelli
FTCaernarfon Town0‑3Newtown
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura2‑2Paradou AC
FTMC Oran0‑0JS Kabylie
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑2CR Belouizdad
FTUSM Bel Abbes2‑2USM Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia2‑0Talleres
FTVelez1‑0Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman2‑1Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑0Deportivo Moron
FTClub Almagro1‑2Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTYupanqui2‑1Central Espanol
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑1Sydney
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau5‑2Austria Vienna
FTBW Linz1‑1SV Horn
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2‑2Amstetten
FTSV Lafnitz0‑0SV Ried
FTWiener Neustadt2‑1FC Liefering
FTWSG Wattens4‑1FC Juniors OO
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTASK Ebreichsdorf2‑2Parndorf
FTASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha0‑2SV Leobendorf
FTFc Marchfeld Donauauen1‑1Wiener SK
FTSC Neusiedl am See 19192‑0FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FTSchwechat0‑0FC Stadlau
FTSKN St. Poelten (A)2‑1Admira Moedling (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTFC Wels1‑3TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FTVoecklamarkt3‑1Lendorf
FTVST Voelkermarkt1‑5SC Gleisdorf
FTWac1‑2Grazer AK
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTSchwaz0‑2Kufstein
FTSeekirchen3‑2Altach (A)
FTSK Bischofshofen0‑7FC Anif
FTSV Groedig1‑0Pinzgau Saalfelden
FTSV Wals Grunau1‑3St. Johann
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Vitebsk3‑1Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge1‑1Waasland-Beveren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTWesterlo0‑1Leuven
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFC Vereya2‑2OFC Botev Vratsa
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cali1‑0America de Cali
FTMillonarios1‑0Leones FC
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑3Atlético Nacional
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTGuadalupe FC0‑2Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic1‑2Rijeka
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19052‑2Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice3‑1FC Hradec Kralove
FTFK Usti Nad Labem3‑0MAS Taborsko
FTZnojmo0‑4Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTEsbjerg2‑0Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTKolding IF3‑1Ringkobing IF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI1‑1El Dakhleya
FTIsmaily SC2‑0Pyramids FC
FTSmouha SC1‑1El Hodood
France flag France Ligue 1
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑0Nimes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio3‑2Le Havre
FTAuxerre2‑0Beziers
FTClermont0‑0Red Star F.C.
FTMetz3‑0Chamois Niortais
FTNancy1‑2Grenoble
FTOrleans1‑0Valenciennes
FTParis FC0‑0Chateauroux
FTTroyes1‑2Sochaux
France flag France National
FTDunkerque1‑0Jeanne d Arc
FTEntente SSG0‑1Concarneau
FTFC Chambly1‑1Lyon Duchere
FTLe Mans UC 721‑0Bourg Peronnas
FTPau FC3‑1Boulogne
FTTours FC0‑2Rodez
FTUS Marignane1‑1Cholet
FTVillefranche0‑1Quevilly
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura2‑1Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt7‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑1Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Sandhausen4‑0FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0‑0Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II1‑1VfR Garching
FTFC Memmingen6‑2FV Illertissen
FTGreuther Fuerth II0‑0Bayern Munich II
FTTSV Buchbach0‑3SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTVfB Lubeck3‑1Werder Bremen II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTViktoria Berlin0‑1FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFK 03 Pirmasens1‑1Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTFSV Frankfurt2‑3TSG Hoffenheim II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II0‑1Bonner SC
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑0SV Lippstadt 08
FTSV Rodinghausen1‑2Wuppertal
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Olimpia2‑0Real de Minas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City2‑0Pune City
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan FC0‑2FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz1‑1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSaiPa Karadj1‑2Esteghlal
FTSepahan3‑2FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTSepidrood Rasht SC0‑0Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division:: promotion
FTFinn Harps2‑0Drogheda
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBray0‑5Bohemian FC
FTDerry City0‑3Cork City
FTDundalk5‑0Sligo Rovers
FTLimerick FC0‑4St. Patricks Athletic
FTShamrock Rovers3‑1Waterford
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTSpezia1‑3Pescara
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKanazawa0‑0Ehime FC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS3‑0Valmieras FK
Malta Premier League
FTQormi FC0‑2St Andrews FC
FTSenglea Athletic0‑1Gzira United FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City0‑1Go Ahead Eagles
FTDordrecht1‑1Jong AZ
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1Volendam
FTJong Ajax2‑1Waalwijk
FTMVV Maastricht2‑2Jong PSV
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1‑1Sparta Rotterdam
FTSC Cambuur3‑1Helmond Sport
FTTelstar0‑3N.E.C.
FTTOP Oss0‑1Den Bosch
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTFKS Stal Mielec2‑0GKS Katowice
FTGarbarnia1‑3Nieciecza
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑0Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTVila Real0‑6Porto
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0CSM Politehnica Iasi
FTFC Voluntari4‑0Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0‑2CSKA Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑1Rostov
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAnzhi Youth0‑1CSKA Youth
FTFC Orenburg Youth1‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTLokomotiv Youth1‑3Rostov Youth
FTSpartak Moscow4‑0Arsenal Youth
FTUFA Youth0‑3Rubin Youth
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Baten0‑2Al Nasr Riyadh
FTAL Faisaly (Ksa)1‑4Al Taawon
FTAl Raed0‑3Al Fateh SC
FTAl-Ittihad Jeddah1‑1Ohud Medina
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1‑0Vojvodina
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0‑1Alaves
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche2‑0Malaga
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTNorrby0‑1Oergryte FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur2‑1FC Vaduz
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray1‑1Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor3‑0Afjet Afyonspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑0Desna Chernihiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wasl1‑3Al-Nasr SC
FTBani Yas3‑3Emirates Club
FTDibba Al Fujairah0‑1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTIttihad Kalba2‑3Ahli Al-Fujirah
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTReal Salt Lake4‑1New England

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top