Results (Tue 24‑Apr‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Semi-finals
FTLiverpool5‑2 AS Roma
England flag England Championship
FTDerby3‑1Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest3‑0Barnsley
England flag England League 1
FTBradford2‑0MK Dons
FTBristol Rovers1‑1Wigan
FTDoncaster0‑1Blackburn
FTOldham0‑3Southend
FTRochdale1‑1Plymouth
FTShrewsbury3‑1Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTCoventry2‑4Lincoln City
FTMorecambe0‑0Cambridge Utd
FTNewport County2‑1Accrington Stanley
FTYeovil0‑0Forest Green
England flag England National League
FTBromley0‑0Barrow
FTGateshead2‑5Ebbsfleet United
FTLeyton Orient0‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTTorquay3‑4Guiseley
FTTranmere1‑2Solihull Moors
England flag England National League South
FTBognor Regis0‑1Chelmsford
FTBraintree Town0‑0Oxford City
FTConcord Rangers1‑0Hungerford
FTPoole Town1‑1Whitehawk
FTWelling0‑2Bath City
FTWeston-S-Mare0‑2Truro City
England flag England National League North
FTBlyth Spartans2‑1Curzon Ashton
FTSpennymoor Town1‑2AFC Telford
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTLivingston0‑1Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBerwick2‑2Stenhousemuir
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTPrestatyn0‑0Barry Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTDRB Tadjenanet1‑1MC Alger
FTJS Kabylie3‑0Olympique de Medea
FTJS Saoura3‑2USM Alger
FTMC Oran1‑1CS Constantine
FTNA Hussein Dey2‑1US Biskra
FTParadou AC4‑2ES Setif
FTUSM Bel Abbes1‑0USM El Harrach
FTUSM Blida2‑2CR Belouizdad
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTIndependiente0‑1Defensa y Justicia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTClub Atletico Platense3‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTSantamarina2‑1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTSarmiento2‑2Atletico Rafaela
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo3‑0Argentino Rosario
FTCA Lugano0‑5Liniers CSD
FTPuerto Nuevo1‑2Central Espanol
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering1‑1BW Linz
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTKapfenberger SV2‑3WSG Wattens
FTWiener Neustadt2‑2Austria Lustenau
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTRecife1‑1Botafogo ASF
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTSlavia Sofia1‑0Botev Plovdiv
China flag China Cup
FTDalian Boyang0‑3Tianjin Quanjian
FTLiaoning Whowin1‑4Dalian Professional
FTShenyang Urban FC2‑1Henan Jianye
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑4Hebei Zhongji
FTWuhan Chufeng Heli0‑1Guangzhou R&F
PenSichuan Jiuniu1‑1Changchun Yatai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Pasto3‑0Chico FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove4‑1Olympia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTSparta Praha U194‑1Teplice U19
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg0‑1Vejle
FTNykoebing FC3‑3Viborg
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1‑4Reims
FTBrest1‑0Clermont
FTChamois Niortais4‑1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTLe Havre3‑0Nancy
FTNimes1‑0Lorient
FTOrleans5‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTParis FC0‑0Chateauroux
FTTours2‑2Quevilly
FTValenciennes2‑2Sochaux
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim0‑1SV Seligenporten
FTAugsburg II1‑0Nuernberg II
FTFC Memmingen3‑2Greuther Fuerth II
FTFC Pipinsried1‑4Bayern Munich II
FTFV Illertissen0‑2TSV 1860 Munchen
FTIngolstadt II1‑4Burghausen
FTVfR Garching3‑2TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg4‑0Eintracht Braunschweig II
FTOldenburg2‑3VfB Lubeck
FTSt.Pauli II0‑2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg1‑1Steinbach
FTKoblenz0‑2Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC5‑2SV Roedinghausen
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck2‑1FC Koeln II
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑2RW Essen
FTTuS Erndtebrueck1‑0Westfalia Rhynern
Ireland flag Ireland League Cup
FTShamrock Rovers0‑1Longford
FTShelbourne7‑2Drogheda
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑2Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Marmorek1‑0Maccabi Herzliya
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon3‑1Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTIroni Nesher0‑2Hapoel Ramat Gan
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga0‑2FK Suduva
FTTrakai2‑0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTMISC-MIFA2‑3PDRM
FTPulau Pinang0‑0Terengganu II
FTUKM FC3‑2Sabah FA
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene0‑0Sandnes
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLuqueno1‑2Deportivo Capiata
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna2‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑2Stal Mielec
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑2Ruch Chorzow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTKaluga1‑2Torpedo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita0‑0Dinamo Barnaul
FTZenit Irkutsk2‑3Irtysh Pavlodar
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAjax Cape Town1‑0Baroka FC
FTBloemfontein Celtic0‑0Chippa United
FTGolden Arrows3‑1Kaizer Chiefs
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHelsingborg IF0‑2AFC Eskilstuna
FTIFK Vaernamo2‑0Varbergs Bois
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTKCCA FC7‑2URA FC
FTSoana FC1‑3Proline
FTUganda1‑0Bul FC
FTVipers FC3‑1Masavu
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTMineros Guayana3‑3Carabobo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top