Results (Tue 23‑Oct‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Group E
FTAEK Athens0‑2Bayern Munich
FTAjax1‑0Benfica
Champions League flag Champions League Group F
FTHoffenheim3‑3Olympique Lyonnais
FTShakhtar Donetsk0‑3Man City
Champions League flag Champions League Group G
FTAS Roma3‑0CSKA Moscow
FTReal Madrid2‑1Plzen
Champions League flag Champions League Group H
FTMan Utd0‑1Juventus
FTYoung Boys1‑1Valencia
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑1Reading
FTMiddlesbrough0‑0Rotherham
FTMillwall2‑1Wigan
FTNorwich2‑1Aston Villa
FTQPR3‑0Sheff Wed
FTSheffield Utd1‑1Stoke
FTSwansea3‑1Blackburn
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool1‑0Scunthorpe
FTBradford2‑4Coventry
FTBristol Rovers2‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTCharlton1‑1Oxford Utd
FTDoncaster0‑1Sunderland
FTLuton4‑1Accrington Stanley
FTPeterborough1‑0Fleetwood Town
FTPlymouth3‑1Gillingham
FTPortsmouth2‑2Burton Albion
FTShrewsbury3‑1Barnsley
FTSouthend3‑0Walsall
FTWycombe3‑0Rochdale
England flag England League 2
FTBury1‑1Newport County
FTCrawley Town1‑1Exeter
FTForest Green3‑1Tranmere
FTGrimsby1‑0Colchester
FTLincoln City2‑2Carlisle
FTMacclesfield0‑5Northampton
FTMK Dons2‑1Notts County
FTMorecambe0‑1Mansfield
FTOldham2‑0Cheltenham
FTStevenage0‑0Port Vale
FTSwindon0‑2Cambridge Utd
FTYeovil1‑1Crewe
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee0‑3Hearts
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTES Setif2‑1Al Ahly
FTEsperance4‑2Primeiro de Agosto
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTDRB Tadjenant0‑0USM Bel Abbes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBelgrano1‑1Banfield
FTSan Lorenzo2‑1San Martin de San Juan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTDouglas Haig0‑2CASD Camioneros
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTSan Martin de Formosa0‑3Crucero del Norte
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCentral Cordoba1‑2Nueva Chicago
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTPersepolis1‑1Al-Sadd
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTSturm Graz (A)3‑0Union Gurten
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBlooming1‑0Destroyers
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTInternacional2‑2Santos
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Pasto0‑0Atletico Huila
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTDeportiva San Carlos2‑1Guadalupe FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑2CSD Independiente Del Valle
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaernu Linnameeskond0‑6Flora Tallinn
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC0‑0Chennaiyin
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTWerder Bremen2‑1Arminia Bielefeld
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTBulgaria U190‑0Azerbaijan U19
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTMonopoli0‑0Catania
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK1‑3Viking FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLibertad2‑1Independiente FBC
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTComerciantes Unidos1‑0Real Garcilaso
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑0Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Katowice1‑2Garbarnia
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
APFC Nitra2‑2MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTSenica5‑1Dunajska Streda
FTTatran Presov1‑2MSK Zilina
FTZemplin4‑2SK Odeva Lipany
PenFC STK 1914 Samorin1‑1FK Poprad
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTMaribor1‑0NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
Amazulu2‑0Cape Town City
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHelsingborg IF1‑1Halmstads

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top