Results (Sun 25‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth1‑2Arsenal
FTWolverhampton0‑2Huddersfield
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa4‑2Birmingham
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTEdinburgh City1‑1Inverness CT
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑2Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTDouglas Haig0‑1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1‑0Union de Sunchales
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTArsenal de Sarandi2‑1Brown de Adrogue
FTCA Platense2‑1Olimpo
FTClub Almagro1‑0Atletico de Rafaela
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy0‑0Quilmes Atletico Club
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2‑1Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol1‑2Argentino de Merlo
FTClaypole1‑1Juventud Unida San Miguel
FTClub Atlas2‑0CA Lugano
FTReal Pilar1‑0Argentino Rosario
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: group B
FTIndonesia0‑0Philippines
FTThailand3‑0Singapore
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth3‑2Central Coast Mariners
FTSydney1‑2Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna0‑1LASK Linz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2Sturm Graz
FTSt Polten2‑0FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO0‑1SV Ried
FTWiener Neustadt0‑0Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabayil0‑2Neftchi Baku
FTZira FK3‑1FK Sumgayit
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hala1‑2Al Riffa
FTAl-Najma Manama4‑1Al Hidd
FTEast Riffa2‑1Al-Shabbab
FTManama Club4‑1Al Budaiya
FTMuharraq2‑1Malkiya Club
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent0‑0Royal Antwerp
FTKSC Lokeren2‑4Charleroi
FTSint Truidense VV4‑2Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑2Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora0‑0Blooming
FTBolivar1‑1The Strongest
FTReal Potosi3‑2Destroyers
FTRoyal Pari2‑2Jorge Wilstermann
FTUniversitario2‑1Nacional Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑1FK Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Sarajevo3‑1FK Zvijezda 09
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑1NK Gosk Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG1‑0Bahia
FTCA Paranaense2‑2Ceara
FTCorinthians0‑0Chapecoense
FTCruzeiro0‑2Flamengo
FTInternacional2‑0Fluminense
FTSantos3‑2Atletico MG
FTVasco da Gama0‑1Palmeiras
FTVitoria0‑0Gremio
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora6‑0FC Vereya
FTEtar1‑0PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTLevski Sofia1‑3Botev Vratsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTEverton CD3‑0Palestino
FTUnion La Calera0‑1Deportes Temuco
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑0OHiggins
FTUniversidad de Chile0‑0Deportes Iquique
FTUniversidad de Concepcion2‑0San Luis (Chile)
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura play-off
FTClub Sport Herediano1‑0Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split2‑2Slaven Belupo
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑2NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTNea Salamis4‑1AEL Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑1Anorthosis
FTPafos FC1‑0Enosis Paralimni
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSK Sigma Olomouc0‑4Mlada Boleslav
FTSparta Prague0‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice4‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTFC Mas Taborsko2‑3FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen2‑1FC Midtjylland
FTNordsjaelland1‑3OB Odense
FTSonderjyskE0‑2Brondby
FTVendsyssel FF1‑1Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑0HB Koege
FTFC Helsingor2‑0Hvidovre IF
FTFredericia3‑0Naestved
FTFremad Amager1‑0HB Koege
FTLyngby BK4‑0FC Roskilde
FTNykoebing FC3‑0Viborg
FTThisted1‑4Silkeborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle1‑0Barcelona SC
FTGuayaquil City1‑4Emelec
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑1El Geish
FTEl Entag El Harby0‑0Al Masry
FTMisr El-Maqasa4‑3ENPPI
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1‑3Marseille
FTMontpellier2‑2Rennes
FTNice2‑0Lille Losc
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSioni1‑2Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4‑1Hannover 96
FTFreiburg1‑1Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden2‑0FC Ingolstadt 04
FTHeidenheim1‑5SC Paderborn 07
FTJahn Regensburg1‑1St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern0‑0Wehen Wiesbaden
FTKarlsruher3‑2TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1‑2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTHamburger SV II0‑0Werder Bremen II
FTOldenburg3‑1U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082‑1Chemnitzer FC
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde2‑2Halberstadt
FTViktoria Berlin2‑0Berliner AK 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II2‑2TSG Balingen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos1‑2Olympiacos
FTGiannina2‑0Levadiakos
FTOFI1‑2Aris Thessaloniki
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC1‑3Doxa Dramas
FTApollon Larissa FC2‑0Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FTApollon Pontou0‑2Kerkyra
FTErgotelis2‑2Platanias
FTIraklis3‑0Sparti
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC0‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTTrikala 19630‑1Volos NFC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCd Chiantla2‑1CD Petapa
FTClub Xelaju1‑0CSD Municipal
FTCSD Comunicaciones1‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco3‑0Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Siquinala1‑0Coban Imperial
FTSanarate1‑0Guastatoya
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTReal Espana2‑2CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen0‑1Videoton
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur FC3‑1Chennaiyin
India flag India I-League
FTATK0‑3Churchill Brothers SC
FTReal Kashmir2‑0Indian Arrows
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan FC0‑1Esteghlal
FTPadideh Khorasan FC1‑0Saipa Karaj FC
FTPersepolis0‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna0‑0Fiorentina
FTEmpoli3‑2Atalanta
FTGenoa1‑1Sampdoria
FTLazio1‑1AC Milan
FTNapoli0‑0Chievo
FTParma2‑1Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce2‑0Cremonese
FTPescara1‑1Ascoli
FTSpezia0‑0Foggia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbissola1‑0As Pro Piacenza 1919
FTAlessandria0‑3AC Cuneo 1905
FTAurora Pro Patria 19192‑2Lucchese
FTCarrarese4‑1Pisa
FTNovara0‑0ASDC Gozzano
FTOlbia1‑1Pistoiese
FTPiacenza0‑2S.S. Arezzo
FTPro Vercelli1‑0Juventus U23
FTSiena1‑0Entella
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera2‑0Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0‑1Ravenna FC 1913
FTFeralpisalo1‑0Fano
FTMonza1‑1Imolese Calcio
FTRenate1‑0Gubbio
FTRimini1‑0Venezia
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio0‑0Triestina
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18983‑0Fermana
FTTeramo0‑1AS Giana Erminio
FTVicenza2‑4Sudtirol
Japan flag Japan J. League 2:: play-off
FTOmiya Ardija0‑1Tokyo Verdy
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑2Una Strassen
FTFC Victoria Rosport2‑2F91 Dudelange
FTJeunesse Esch0‑0Differdange
FTProgres Niederkorn2‑0Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑2Fola Esch
FTUS Hostert1‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTUS Rumelange0‑0Union Titus Petange
Malta Premier League
FTPieta Hotspurs0‑3Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTQormi FC1‑2Hibernians FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Pachuca1‑1Club Leon FC
FTClub America4‑1Veracruz
FTClub Queretaro1‑0Necaxa
FTGuadalajara0‑1Tigres UANL
FTLobos Buap2‑0Toluca
FTMonterrey3‑1Club Atlas
FTPumas UNAM1‑1Santos
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1‑0RSB Berkane
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑0Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1‑1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen1‑2Excelsior
FTFC Utrecht5‑0De Graafschap
FTFeyenoord1‑0FC Groningen
FTVVV-Venlo2‑2AZ Alkmaar
FTWillem II1‑3Vitesse Arnhem
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Pobeda0‑2Shkendija
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje5‑1Makedonija GjP
FTRenova1‑1Fk Akademija Pandev
FTShkupi1‑0FK Belasica Strumica
FTSileks0‑1Vardar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien:: qualification
FTAalesunds FK1‑0Nest Sotra
FTSogndal1‑0Ull/Kisa
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen:: qualification
FTAasane1‑3KFUM
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura:: play-off
FTCosta del Este1‑2San Francisco FC
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao2‑1CD UT Cajamarca
FTAyacucho FC1‑1Real Garcilaso
FTBinacional3‑2Alianza Lima
FTSport Huancayo2‑0Deportivo Municipal
FTUnion Comercio4‑2Sport Boys
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑1FBC Melgar
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑0Comerciantes Unidos
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk3‑2Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTPogon Szczecin2‑0Miedz Legnica
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑1Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTBraga2‑1Praiense
FTCDC Montalegre1‑0RD Agueda
FTCovilha0‑3Moreirense
FTFC Pacos Ferreira3‑1Casa Pia Atletico
FTLeixoes1‑0Anadia
FTMaritimo0‑3Feirense
FTPenafiel1‑4Vitoria Setubal
FTRio Ave7‑0Silves Fc
FTSanta Clara1‑2GD Chaves
FTSC Espinho0‑4Boavista
FTTondela7‑0FC Vale Formoso
FTUniao da Madeira0‑2Vitoria Guimaraes
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC2‑1Suwon Bluewings
FTPohang Steelers1‑1Jeonbuk Motors
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑1Jeju United FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi1‑2Steaua Bucharest
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑1AFC Hermannstadt
FTFC Voluntari1‑2Viitorul Constanta
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar3‑0Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow3‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑0Rostov
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Jeddah1‑3Al Ahli Jeddah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade6‑0Dinamo Vranje
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica0‑1NK Aluminij
FTNK Triglav Kranj1‑4NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTBaroka FC1‑0Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1Getafe
FTEspanyol1‑3Girona
FTSevilla1‑0Real Valladolid
FTVillarreal2‑1Real Betis Balompie
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon2‑0Real Zaragoza
FTElche0‑1Albacete
FTExtremadura1‑0Malaga
FTOviedo3‑0Reus Deportiu
FTReal Mallorca1‑0Numancia
FTTenerife2‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan:: qualification
FTIF Brommapojkarna1‑2AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1‑1Basel
FTFC Sion2‑1Thun
FTGrasshoppers2‑1St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso3‑3SC Kriens
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona0‑1Wil
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
90US Monastir0‑1Etoile Metlaoui
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑2US Tataouine
FTJS Kairouanaise2‑0Ben Guerdane
FTStade Gabesien0‑1Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye2‑4Bursaspor
FTKasimpasa3‑0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTSivasspor1‑1Caykur Rizespor
FTTrabzonspor2‑1Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑1Adanaspor
FTAltinordu Fk1‑1Afjet Afyonspor
FTDenizlispor3‑2Giresunspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑0Boluspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor3‑2Tokatspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1‑1Fethiyespor
FTKirklarelispor3‑1Sivas Belediye Spor
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor3‑3Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑0Tuzlaspor
FTPendikspor1‑1Menemen Belediye Spor
FTSanliurfaspor1‑1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTZonguldak Komurspor0‑2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2‑5Sakaryaspor
FTEyuepsor4‑3Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTInegolspor0‑0Gumushanespor
FTKastamonuspor5‑0Manisaspor
FTSamsunspor2‑0Hacettepe SK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor0‑1Artvin Hopaspor
FTErbaaspor1‑2Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTErgene Velimese Spor4‑0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTGebzespor3‑1Silivrispor
FTSile Yildizspor0‑1Tire 1922 Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK0‑0Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor1‑3Duzcespor
FTOsmaniyespor0‑0Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTPazarspor0‑0Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1‑2Karsiyaka
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT24erzincanspor2‑3Turgutluspor
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu2‑0Muglaspor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor2‑1Corum Belediyespor
FTBucaspor1‑1Fatsa Belediyespor
FTDiyarbekirspor AS1‑1Ankara Adliyespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1‑0Cizrespor
FTPayasspor3‑0Golcukspor
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑01461 Trabzon
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTKCCA FC6‑1Nyamityobora
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa2‑1Arsenal Kiev
FTOleksandria2‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑1Zorya Luhansk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wasl FC0‑2Ajman Club
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura: play-off
FTDeportivo La Guaira0‑1Deportivo Lara

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top