Results (Tue 26‑Feb‑2019)

  England Premier League
FTCardiff0‑3Everton
FTHuddersfield1‑0Wolverhampton
FTLeicester2‑1Brighton
FTNewcastle2‑0Burnley
  England Championship
FTBristol City1‑2Birmingham
FTHull2‑1Millwall
FTQPR1‑0Leeds
FTSheff Wed2‑0Brentford
  England League 1
FTShrewsbury2‑0Doncaster
  England League 2
FTLincoln City1‑1Exeter
  England National League
FTBarnet0‑2Chesterfield
  England EFL Trophy:: play-off
FTBury0‑3Portsmouth
  England National League South
FTEast Thurrock1‑2Torquay
FTTruro City0‑1Woking
  England National League North
FTAshton0‑1Kidderminster
FTChester2‑0Blyth Spartans
FTChorley2‑0Nuneaton
  Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑1Cliftonville
FTGlentoran3‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTNewry City AFC0‑1Linfield
  Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd1‑0Inverness CT
FTDunfermline3‑0Partick Thistle
FTMorton1‑0Queen of Sth
FTRoss County3‑2Ayr
  Scotland League 1
FTDumbarton2‑2Raith Rovers
FTEast Fife1‑1Arbroath
FTStranraer1‑1Stenhousemuir
  Scotland League 2
FTBerwick1‑2Annan Athletic
FTElgin2‑2Queen's Park
FTPeterhead1‑0Cowdenbeath
FTStirling0‑1Clyde
  Wales Premier League
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑0Bala Town
  Argentina Primera Division
FTNewells3‑0San Martin de San Juan
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTBarracas Central1‑0Deportivo Riestra
FTCA San Miguel1‑1Comunicaciones
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑1Deportivo Espanol
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Temperley2‑2Ferro Carril Oeste
 Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo1‑1Defensores de Cambaceres
 Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Budaiya2‑1Muharraq
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTSan Jose1‑1The Strongest
 Chile Primera B
FTCD Santa Cruz0‑0Santiago Wanderers
 Ecuador Serie A
FTGuayaquil City0‑1CSD Independiente Del Valle
 Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry3‑1ENPPI
FTIsmaily SC0‑0El Geish
FTWadi Degla FC2‑1Nogoom FC
  Cup
FTParis Saint Germain3‑0Dijon
  France National
FTAvranches0‑0Villefranche
FTBoulogne2‑0Bourg Peronnas
FTChambly Thelle3‑0Tours
FTDrancy0‑1Rodez
FTEntente SSG1‑1Quevilly
 Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑1SG Wattenscheid 09
 Greece Cup:: play-off
FTAEK Athens3‑0Atromitos
 Hungary Cup
FTDebrecen1‑1FC Ajka
FTHaladas0‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTKisvarda FC1‑1Ferencvaros
FTPaksi FC1‑3Puskas Academia
 International Club Friendlies
FTKalmar FF2‑0Mjallby AIF
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑1Molde
  Coppa Italia
FTLazio0‑0AC Milan
  Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑2Foggia
FTBenevento2‑1Pescara
FTCosenza1‑0Carpi
FTCrotone3‑0Palermo
FTLecce2‑1Verona
FTPadova1‑1Brescia
FTSalernitana2‑0Cremonese
 Jordan Division 1
FTIttihad Al Ramtha1‑3Al Arabi Jordan
FTSahab SC2‑1Al Karmal
FTShabab Al Hussein0‑0Al Yarmouk
 Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTGrbalj Radanovici1‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTMornar0‑0FK Lovcen
FTSutjeska2‑1Petrovac
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑2Buducnost Podgorica
FTZeta Golubovci0‑2FK Iskra
 Namibia Premier League
FTCitizens FC0‑0African Stars FC
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2‑1Cerro Porteno
 Portugal Cup
FTPorto3‑0Braga
 Romania Cup
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑3Viitorul Constanta
 Sudan Premier League
FTAl Khartoum Club3‑1Alamal Atbara
 Tanzania Premier League
FTLipuli FC1‑3Simba SC
FTMtibwa Sugar3‑1Coastal Union
 Turkey Cup
FTUmraniyespor3‑1Trabzonspor
  Uganda Super League
FTJinja SSS2‑1Mbarara City
FTKCCA FC1‑2URA FC
FTMaroons FC3‑0Paidha Black Angels
FTNdejje University0‑1Express FC
FTOnduparaka0‑0Vipers FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top