Results (Sun 10‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan City6‑0Chelsea
FTTottenham3‑1Leicester
England flag England Championship
FTNorwich3‑0Ipswich
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAberdeen4‑1Queen of Sth
FTCeltic5‑0St Johnstone
FTHearts4‑0Auchinleck Talbot
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan3‑0Cefn Druids
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑0Talleres
FTGodoy Cruz3‑2San Martin de Tucuman
FTIndependiente2‑1Union Santa Fe
FTNewells0‑0Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FTCASD Camioneros2‑1Sol de Mayo
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1‑1Union de Sunchales
FTSansinena BB1‑0CA Alvarado
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTDeportivo Maipu2‑0Boca Unidos
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman4‑0Huracan
FTSarmiento de Resistencia0‑0Desamparados
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTClub Cipolletti2‑0Deportivo Roca
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTJuventud Unida Universitario2‑1San Lorenzo de Alem
FTSportivo Estudiantes1‑1Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTArsenal de Sarandi2‑0Olimpo
FTCA Platense3‑1Club Almagro
FTCA Temperley2‑1Sarmiento
FTChacarita0‑2Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1‑2Nueva Chicago
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory1‑2Perth
Australia flag Australia W-League:: play-off
AETMelbourne Victory2‑4Perth
FTBrisbane1‑2Sydney
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku2‑0Keshla FK
FTSabayil0‑2Zira FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht0‑0Zulte-Waregem
FTCercle Brugge2‑2Club Brugge
FTGent1‑2Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑1Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready3‑0Blooming
FTAurora0‑0Nacional Potosi
FTOriente Petrolero2‑0Jorge Wilstermann
FTThe Strongest5‑0Sport Boys Warnes
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTGuarani Campinas2‑0Botafogo SP
FTNovorizontino1‑0Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTEnvigado1‑0Alianza Petrolera
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑1Union Magdalena
FTLa Equidad0‑0Deportivo Cali
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑1Tolima
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles0‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTCarmelita0‑3C.S. Cartagines
FTDeportivo Saprissa0‑0LD Alajuelense
FTLimon0‑2Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split2‑1Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTInter Zapresic0‑3Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca2‑0Alki Oroklinis
FTEnosis Paralimni0‑2Apoel Nicosia
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑2Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSparta Prague1‑0Bohemians 1905
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg0‑3Randers Freja
FTFC Copenhagen6‑1OB Odense
FTHobro0‑0AC Horsens
FTNordsjaelland3‑3Brondby
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas0‑2Emelec
FTBarcelona SC5‑2El Nacional
FTDeportivo Cuenca3‑2CSD Independiente Del Valle
FTLDU de Quito3‑2Olmedo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTWadi Degla FC1‑3Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTMyPa-471‑4Musan Salama
France flag France Ligue 1
FTGuingamp0‑2Lille
FTMontpellier2‑2Monaco
FTNantes2‑4Nimes
FTNice1‑0Olympique Lyonnais
FTRennes3‑0St Etienne
FTToulouse1‑1Reims
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3‑0VFB Stuttgart
FTWerder Bremen4‑0Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑3FC Ingolstadt 04
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑2Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen1‑2Meppen
FTBraunschweig2‑3Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt0‑2Halberstadt
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1‑0Budissa Bautzen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑0OFI
FTAtromitos1‑0Levadiakos
FTPaok3‑1Olympiacos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑1Volos NFC
FTAiginiakos FC0‑0Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTAoc-Kissamikos4‑1Sparti
FTIrodotos1‑1Iraklis
FTKerkyra1‑2Apollon Larissa FC
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC0‑0Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala2‑2Cd Chiantla
FTCoban Imperial4‑1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya0‑0CSD Comunicaciones
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTChimaltenango FC1‑0CD Suchitepequez
FTDeportivo Quiche4‑0Deportivo Reu
FTSolola FC3‑2Nueva Concepcion
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCarcha1‑1Deportivo Achuapa
FTDeportivo Jocotan3‑1Universidad San Carlos
FTDeportivo Mictlan3‑0CSYD Mixco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTPlatense FC0‑1Lobos UPNFM
FTReal de Minas3‑0Honduras Progreso
FTReal Espana1‑1CD Marathon
FTVida1‑1Juticalpa
India flag India Indian Super League
FTPune City2‑2ATK
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑1Haugesund
FTOdd0‑0Sogndal
FTUbuntu Cape Town FC1‑2Hacken
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑1Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
FTFoolad Khuzestan FC2‑1Persepolis
FTMachine Sazi FC1‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTPadideh Khorasan FC1‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FTSepahan3‑0Sepidrood Rasht SC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC1‑1Maccabi Haifa FC
FTHapoel Hadera0‑4Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3‑0Cagliari
FTAtalanta2‑1SPAL
FTBologna1‑1Genoa
FTSampdoria0‑1Frosinone
FTSassuolo0‑3Juventus
FTTorino1‑0Udinese
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTFoggia1‑1Pescara
FTLivorno2‑0Cosenza
FTVerona1‑1Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTJuventus U231‑0Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FTLucchese0‑0ASDC Gozzano
FTNovara1‑2Carrarese
FTOlbia1‑2AC Cuneo 1905
FTPiacenza1‑1Albissola
FTPisa2‑1Pistoiese
FTPro Vercelli0‑0Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FTSiena3‑1Alessandria
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie0‑0Trapani
FTCatania3‑0Casertana FC
FTCatanzaro4‑1Paganese
FTMonopoli0‑2Viterbese
FTPotenza0‑0ASD SS Rende
FTRieti0‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑0Vibonese
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTShabana FC4‑1Kenya Police FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFelda United FC1‑1PKNP FC
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara0‑0Floriana
FTHibernians FC1‑0Gzira United FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca2‑0Monarcas Morelia
FTClub America0‑3Club Leon FC
FTClub Queretaro0‑2Pumas UNAM
FTMonterrey4‑0Lobos Buap
FTNecaxa3‑3Guadalajara
FTToluca1‑1Cruz Azul
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger3‑2Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen3‑2ADO Den Haag
FTFC Groningen2‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Utrecht2‑2PSV Eindhoven
FTFortuna Sittard4‑1Excelsior
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnyimba1‑0Remo Stars
FTKwara United1‑0Wikki Tourist
FTMFM FC3‑2Niger Tornadoes
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTEl Kanemi Warriors1‑0Abia Warriors
FTHeartland Owerri1‑1Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTKano Pillars3‑1Yobe Desert Stars
FTPlateau United1‑0Go Round
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTTauro FC0‑1Alianza FC Panama
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTSol de America0‑1Olimpia
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTMKS Arka Gdynia1‑2Korona Kielce
FTWisla Plock0‑1Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica0‑0CD Nacional
FTBoavista1‑0Santa Clara
FTBraga2‑1GD Chaves
FTFeirense1‑3Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense3‑2Mafra
FTArouca2‑1Famalicao
FTEstoril-Praia2‑0CD Cova da Piedade
FTPacos Ferreira1‑0Varzim
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑0CFR Cluj
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi1‑0Gaz Metan Medias
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi2‑1Concordia Chiajna
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre2‑1Teungueth
FTCasa Sport1‑1Gorée
FTNiarry Tally0‑0La Linguère
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2‑2Bloemfontein Celtic
FTGolden Arrows2‑3Supersport United
South America CONMEBOL Championship U20:: play-off
FTColombia0‑0Uruguay
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑0Barcelona
FTLeganes3‑0Real Betis
FTSevilla2‑2Eibar
FTValencia0‑0Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete2‑0Real Mallorca
FTAlcorcon1‑2Cadiz
FTAlmeria1‑0Numancia
FTGranada0‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTMalaga0‑0Las Palmas
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion2‑2FC Lugano
FTNeuchatel Xamax2‑1FC Luzern
FTThun1‑1Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2‑1Servette FC
FTWil1‑1Schaffhausen
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray3‑1Trabzonspor
FTGoztepe3‑2Alanyaspor
FTKonyaspor1‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor2‑3Altay Izmir
FTBalikesirspor3‑1Elazigspor
FTBoluspor1‑1Afjet Afyonspor
FTDenizlispor1‑0Altinordu Fk
FTIstanbulspor AS2‑0Adana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor2‑1Kirklarelispor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑3Fethiyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk SK2‑1Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor2‑2Sivas Belediye Spor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑3Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTSanliurfaspor0‑1Zonguldak Komurspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu0‑3Menemen Belediye Spor
FTTokatspor0‑1Tuzlaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTBayrampasaspor0‑1Ankara Demirspor
FTHacettepe SK1‑1Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTKastamonuspor0‑1Inegolspor
FTNigde Anadolu FK5‑1Manisaspor
FTSamsunspor1‑0Eyuepsor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s0‑0Sakaryaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor1‑0Kozan Belediyespor
FTBatman Petrolspor0‑3Ergene Velimese Spor
FTErzin Belediyespor3‑2Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTKorfez Sk0‑4Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTNazilli Belediyespor2‑1Tire 1922 Spor
FTYomraspor0‑0Gebzespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK1‑1Kizilcabolukspor
FTBergama Belediyespor0‑2Pazarspor
FTDuzcespor1‑1Kemerspor 2003
FTElaziz Belediyespor2‑0Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑0Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑0Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1‑1Osmaniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor4‑1Turgutluspor
FTCizrespor1‑1Muglaspor
FTCorum Belediyespor1‑0Golcukspor
FTDiyarbekirspor AS2‑024erzincanspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s2‑1Fatsa Belediyespor
FTKocaelispor1‑2Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTSerik Belediyespor3‑1Bucaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC1‑0Express FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Ain1‑0Al-Wahda

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top