Results (Tue 13‑Aug‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTAjax3‑2Paok
FTCeltic3‑4CFR Cluj
FTDynamo Kiev3‑3Club Brugge
FTFerencvaros0‑4Dinamo Zagreb
FTFK Qarabag0‑2Apoel Nicosia
FTLASK Linz3‑1Basel
FTOlympiacos2‑0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTPorto2‑3FC Krasnodar
FTRosenborg3‑1Maribor
PenFC Copenhagen1‑1Red Star Belgrade
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0‑1Bromley
FTBarnet0‑1Dover
FTChesterfield1‑2Woking
FTChorley1‑6Solihull Moors
FTDagenham0‑3Boreham Wood
FTEastleigh1‑1Sutton Utd
FTEbbsfleet United1‑3Yeovil
FTHarrogate Town0‑2Notts County
FTHartlepool2‑2AFC Fylde
FTStockport3‑2Barrow
FTTorquay0‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTWrexham1‑0FC Halifax
England flag EFL Cup
FTAccrington Stanley1‑3Sunderland
FTBarnsley0‑3Carlisle
FTBlackburn3‑2Oldham
FTBradford0‑4Preston
FTBristol Rovers3‑0Cheltenham
FTColchester3‑0Swindon
FTCoventry4‑1Exeter
FTGrimsby1‑0 Doncaster
FTHuddersfield0‑1Lincoln City
FTLuton3‑1Ipswich
FTNott'm Forest1‑0Fleetwood Town
FTOxford Utd1‑0Peterborough
FTPlymouth2‑0Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale1‑2Burton Albion
FTRochdale5‑2Bolton
FTSalford0‑3Leeds
FTScunthorpe0‑1Derby
FTShrewsbury0‑4Rotherham
FTStevenage1‑2Southend
FTSwansea3‑1Northampton
FTTranmere0‑3Hull
FTWalsall2‑3Crawley Town
FTWest Brom1‑2Millwall
FTWigan0‑1Stoke
PenAFC Wimbledon2‑2MK Dons
PenBlackpool2‑2Macclesfield
PenBrentford1‑1Cambridge Utd
PenCharlton0‑0Forest Green
PenGillingham2‑2Newport County
PenMansfield2‑2Morecambe
PenMiddlesbrough2‑2Crewe
PenQPR3‑3Bristol City
PenWycombe1‑1Reading
England flag England National League South
FTBath City2‑1Hungerford
FTBillericay2‑1Welling
FTHemel1‑0Dulwich Hamlet
FTMaidstone United0‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTOxford City3‑2Hampton and Richmond
FTSlough Town1‑1Weymouth
FTSt Albans0‑3Braintree Town
FTTonbridge Angels1‑0Concord Rangers
FTWealdstone1‑0Chippenham
England flag England National League North
FTAltrincham3‑2Alfreton Town
FTBlyth Spartans0‑3York
FTBoston Utd1‑0Leamington
FTBrackley1‑1Kings Lynn Town
FTFarsley Celtic0‑3Southport
FTGateshead1‑1Bradford PA
FTGuiseley3‑1Spennymoor Town
FTHereford1‑0AFC Telford
FTKettering1‑1Chester
FTKidderminster2‑3Gloucester
Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTDundalk1‑3Slovan Bratislava
FTLinfield3‑2Sutjeska
FTNomme Kalju0‑1F91 Dudelange
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2Larne
FTCliftonville3‑1Glenavon
FTCrusaders4‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran2‑2Coleraine
FTInstitute FC2‑3Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1Kelty Hearts
FTBrechin4‑5Elgin
FTBrora Rangers1‑2Cove Rangers
FTClyde4‑0Motherwell U21
FTDumbarton0‑1St. Mirren U21
FTEast Fife0‑2Stirling
FTHamilton U210‑1Airdrie Utd
FTHearts U213‑1Cowdenbeath
FTMontrose2‑1Forfar
FTRoss County U212‑3Raith Rovers
FTStenhousemuir2‑1Edinburgh City
FTStranraer0‑2Rangers FC U21
PenFalkirk1‑1Celtic U21
PenPeterhead0‑0Formartine United
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTAl Hilal0‑1Al Ahli
FTAl-Sadd3‑1Al-Duhail SC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCSA0‑2Fortaleza EC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTRed Bull Bragantino4‑0Operario
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTNautico2‑1Sampaio Correa
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTLa Serena2‑1Club De Deportes Valdivia
China flag China Super League
FTJiangsu Sainty3‑0Henan Jianye
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
15:00SK Kladno0‑0Štechovice
16:00Brandys Nad Labem0‑0Usti nad Labem
16:00FK Olympie Brezova0‑0FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
FTBrandys Nad Labem0‑1Usti nad Labem
FTFK Olympie Brezova0‑3FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne
FTMeteor Praha1‑3Afk Chrudim
FTSK Kladno1‑2Štechovice
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
17:00TGB0‑0HB Koege
17:00TGB0‑0HB Koege
FTFaarvang IF2‑3Viby IF
FTIF Skjold Birkeroed1‑4Vanlose
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC2‑1Fuerza Amarilla SC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
AETJK Parnu Sadam1‑1FC Otepaa
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
16:00Talinna Kalev0‑0Nomme Kalju
16:00Talinna Kalev0‑0Nomme Kalju
FTFC Kuressaare0‑3Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Kiffen1‑1FC Reipas
France flag France League Cup
FTAC Ajaccio4‑1Valenciennes
FTCaen0‑1Nancy
FTChamois Niortais3‑1Chateauroux
FTGazelec Ajaccio2‑0Chambly Thelle
FTLorient1‑2Le Mans
FTOrleans4‑1Guingamp
FTParis FC2‑1Sochaux
FTTroyes1‑2Lens
PenAuxerre0‑0Beziers
PenBourg Peronnas2‑2Red Star F.C.
PenClermont1‑1Le Havre
PenGrenoble1‑1Rodez
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTTSV Rain AM Lech0‑1Greuther Fuerth II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC Bayern Alzenau 19202‑0TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FTFC Giessen0‑1TSV Steinbach 1921
FTFCA Walldorf3‑0TSG Hoffenheim II
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTLongford3‑1Athlone
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHougang United FC3‑1Warriors FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTFK Brezno1‑3Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTNove Mesto2‑1Dubnica
FTOSK Banik Stranavy0‑1MSK Fomat Martin
FTSK Odeva Lipany0‑1MSK Zilina

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top