Results (Tue 30‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England League 2
FTCrewe0‑3Mansfield
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1‑0Gateshead
FTAldershot1‑1Boreham Wood
FTBarnet1‑3Salford
FTBromley2‑4Braintree Town
FTDover0‑2Dagenham
FTEastleigh1‑1Leyton Orient
FTEbbsfleet United1‑1Maidstone United
FTHarrogate Town4‑2Barrow
FTHavant and Waterlooville7‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTSolihull Moors0‑0FC Halifax
FTSutton Utd1‑1Chesterfield
FTWrexham1‑0Hartlepool
England flag EFL Cup
FTBournemouth2‑1Norwich
FTBurton Albion3‑2Nott'm Forest
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group D
FTTranmere0‑1Manchester City U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group F
FTOldham3‑2Everton U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group C
FTPlymouth0‑5Chelsea U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group E
FTCheltenham6‑2Arsenal U21
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay3‑2East Thurrock
FTConcord Rangers3‑0Chelmsford
FTEastbourne Boro2‑2Hampton and Richmond
FTHemel1‑1Slough Town
FTOxford City1‑1Chippenham
FTSt Albans2‑0Welling
FTTruro City1‑1Bath City
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑2Torquay
FTWoking3‑0Hungerford
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford1‑1Hereford
FTAltrincham4‑0Nuneaton
FTBoston Utd1‑3Brackley
FTBradford PA2‑2Darlington
FTChester4‑1Ashton
FTFC United1‑1Alfreton Town
FTGuiseley1‑3Blyth Spartans
FTLeamington0‑4Kidderminster
FTSouthport2‑2Curzon Ashton
FTSpennymoor Town3‑0York
FTStockport3‑0Chorley
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr3‑0Alloa
FTFalkirk1‑1Ross County
FTInverness CT2‑2Dunfermline
FTQueen of Sth1‑2Morton
Wales flag Wales League Cup
FTBala Town0‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTLlandudno FC0‑5The New Saints
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1‑1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTMC Alger0‑0JS Saoura
FTMC Oran3‑1DRB Tadjenant
FTOlympique de Medea1‑3USM Alger
FTParadou AC3‑0MO Bejaia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTSan Martin de San Juan0‑1Defensa y Justicia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
HTQuilmes Atletico Club0‑0Agropecuario
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClaypole2‑0Liniers CSD
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTAdelaide United2‑1Sydney
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTAustria Vienna3‑1Floridsdorfer AC
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg4‑3FC Wacker Innsbruck
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTClub Brugge4‑0Oostende
FTMouscron Peruwelz3‑1Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTTubize0‑3KV Mechelen
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTReal Potosi1‑1Blooming
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara2‑1Atletico MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTCSKA Sofia3‑1Vitosha Bistritsa
FTDunav Ruse1‑2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTStrumska Slava3‑1FC Chernomorets Balchik
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTInter Zapresic2‑1Istra
FTNK Zadar1‑3Lokomotiva Zagreb
France flag France League Cup
FTMontpellier0‑3Nantes
FTStrasbourg2‑0Lille
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETAugsburg3‑2Mainz
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig0‑3SC Paderborn 07
FTHannover 960‑2Wolfsburg
FTHeidenheim3‑0SV Sandhausen
FTSSV Ulm 18461‑5Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑2Hertha Berlin
FTSV Rodinghausen1‑2Bayern Munich
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑3Hamburger
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden1‑3Werder Bremen II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTWuppertal2‑3Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 2
FTLamia1‑1Volos NFC
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 5
FTLevadiakos4‑0Aris Avatou
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 7
FTOFI3‑0Niki Volou
Greece flag Greece Cup:: group 8
FTLarissa4‑1Irodotos
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC0‑2NorthEast Utd
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
FTJuve Stabia1‑2Potenza
FTTrapani3‑1Siracusa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑0Verona
FTCarpi0‑3Palermo
FTCittadella1‑1Foggia
FTCosenza1‑1Pescara
FTCremonese0‑1Venezia
FTPerugia3‑2Padova
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata1‑0Shonan
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
AETPSV Eindhoven2‑3Waalwijk
FTAFC1‑0TOP Oss
FTDe Graafschap2‑5PEC Zwolle
FTKozakken Boys2‑1Almere City
FTSC Cambuur2‑1Koninklijke HFC
FTTwente4‑2VV Noordwijk
FTUrk0‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene1‑3Mjoendalen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGuarani2‑2Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAyacucho FC3‑2Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTBytovia Bytow0‑3Slask Wroclaw
FTMks Kaczkan Huragan Morag0‑1Arka Gdynia 1929
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2Chrobry Glogow
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑0Lech Poznan
PenPiast Gliwice1‑1Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group B
FTBraga5‑0CD Nacional
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Sailiya SC0‑1AL Duhail SC
Romania flag Romania Cup
120Politehnica Iasi2‑2FC Viitorul
FTAFC Hermannstadt3‑0FC Voluntari
FTVointa Turnu Magurele1‑4CS Uni Craiova
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTCD Ebro1‑2Valencia
FTLeganes2‑2Rayo Vallecano
FTLugo1‑1Levante
FTUE Sant Andreu0‑1Atletico Madrid
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg0‑0Dalkurd FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte IS5‑2Varbergs Bois
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMbao2‑2Mbeya City FC
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
90Batman Petrolspor2‑3Kasimpasa
AETBursaspor1‑21461 Trabzon
AETKastamonuspor2‑3Altay Izmir
AETSivas Belediye Spor3‑2Denizlispor
FTFatih Karagumruk4‑0Afjet Afyonspor
PenAntalyaspor1‑1Yomraspor
PenErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑2Keciorengucu
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTJinja SSS2‑2Vipers FC
FTMaroons FC1‑2Bul FC
FTNdejje University1‑0Paidha Black Angels
FTOnduparaka0‑0Bright Stars FC
FTSC Villa0‑0URA FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top