Results (Sun 22‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTTottenham0‑2Chelsea
FTWatford2‑0Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTSheff Wed1‑0Bristol City
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
12:00Flamurtari0‑0Teuta
FTBylis1‑0Luftetari Gjirokaster
FTKF Laci1‑2SK Tirana
FTKukesi1‑1Skenderbeu
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0Vllaznia Shkoder
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners2‑1Adelaide United
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Ahli Club (Manama)2‑2Al-Najma Manama
FTBusaiteen0‑0Al-Hala Muharraq
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑0KRC Genk
FTGent1‑1Club Brugge
FTSint Truidense VV1‑1Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTKSC Lokeren0‑4Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar2‑1Nacional Potosi
FTJorge Wilstermann3‑2Sport Boys Warnes
FTOriente Petrolero1‑3Royal Pari Sion
FTReal Potosi1‑3The Strongest
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura: final
AETLD Alajuelense2‑1Club Sport Herediano
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑1Doxa Katokopia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0‑3Nea Salamis
FTOmonia Nicosia3‑2AEK Larnaca
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑0CD FAS
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑1Union Berlin
FTSC Paderborn 072‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim3‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTSV Sandhausen2‑2Holstein Kiel
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑3Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II1‑1Wurzburger Kickers
FTFC Ingolstadt 045‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTHallescher FC1‑1Uerdingen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa2‑0Panionios
FTPanathinaikos0‑0Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanetolikos2‑0OFI
FTVolos NFC0‑0Olympiacos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTGiannina2‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTKerkyra0‑2Doxa Dramas
FTLevadiakos2‑0Apollon Pontou
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTCoban Imperial1‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTCSD Municipal0‑1CSD Comunicaciones
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa3‑0Odisha FC
India flag India I-League
FTTRAU2‑2Real Kashmir
Israel flag Israel Cup
AETHapoel Tel Aviv2‑0Hapoel Jerusalem
FTBeitar Jerusalem5‑0Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta5‑0AC Milan
FTParma1‑1Brescia
FTSassuolo1‑2Napoli
FTUS Lecce2‑3Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPescara1‑1Trapani
FTPisa1‑3Cosenza
FTPordenone2‑1Ascoli
Italy flag Italy Super Cup
FTJuventus1‑3Lazio
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards3‑0Mathare United
FTKisumu All Stars0‑3GOR Mahia
FTUlinzi Stars4‑0Zoo Kericho
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑0Ittihad Tanger
FTHassania Agadir0‑1Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTRaja Casablanca1‑0Wydad Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax6‑1ADO Den Haag
FTFC Groningen2‑0Emmen
FTFC Utrecht1‑2Feyenoord
FTVitesse Arnhem3‑0VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTExcelsior1‑3SC Cambuur
FTTelstar3‑1Jong AZ Alkmaar
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2‑0Academico de Viseu
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group A
FTPacos Ferreira1‑4Braga
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group D
FTGD Chaves2‑4Porto
FTSanta Clara1‑2Casa Pia
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3‑1Targoviste
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑0CS Uni Craiova
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑2Amazulu
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑1Kaizer Chiefs
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes2‑0Espanyol
FTLevante3‑1Celta de Vigo
FTOsasuna3‑4Real Sociedad
FTReal Betis1‑2Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid0‑0Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1‑1Fuenlabrada
FTAlmeria2‑3Ponferradina
FTGirona0‑3Mirandes
FTHuesca2‑1Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑1Coruxo
FTInternacional De Madrid2‑1Getafe B
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑0Racing DE Ferrol
FTLas Rozas CF1‑0Oviedo B
FTMarino Luanco3‑0Atletico Baleares
FTMelilla0‑1Atletico Madrid B
FTPena Sport FC0‑2UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTSS Reyes4‑1Pontevedra CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo0‑1UD Logrones
FTHaro Deportivo1‑1Amorebieta
FTLeonesa0‑0Osasuna B
FTSD Leioa5‑0Burgos
FTValladolid B2‑2Guijuelo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat3‑1Villarreal B
FTBadalona1‑0Orihuela CF
FTCD Castellon3‑1Cornella
FTEspanyol B3‑1Llagostera
FTGimnastic0‑2Hercules
FTLa Nucia1‑1FC Andorra
FTUE Olot1‑0Barcelona B
FTValencia-Mestalla0‑0CD Ebro
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras0‑0Recreativo Huelva
FTBadajoz0‑0Real Murcia
FTCadiz B1‑0Granada B
FTCordoba1‑2Marbella
FTSevilla B0‑0Villarrubia
FTTalavera CF1‑2Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTUCAM Murcia0‑0Merida AD
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce3‑1Besiktas
FTGenclerbirligi2‑2Sivasspor
FTKayserispor1‑4Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑3Altay Izmir
FTFatih Karagumruk0‑2Keciorengucu
FTMenemen Belediyespor2‑1Bursaspor
FTOsmanlispor1‑1Istanbulspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top