Results (Sun 19‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth0‑2 Southampton
FTTottenham3‑0 Leicester
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTDerby1‑3 Leeds
England flag FA Cup
FTMan Utd1‑3Chelsea
England flag England National League North / South
AETBrackley1‑1Gateshead
FTAltrincham3‑2Chester
FTBath City1‑2Dorking Wanderers
FTSlough Town0‑3Dartford
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTBylis0‑3KF Laci
FTTeuta0‑0Partizan Belgrade
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑0Kukesi
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0‑1 Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering5‑2 Grazer AK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTMinsk2‑1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTNeman Grodno0‑0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑0 Dinamo Minsk
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTAfogados1‑0Academica Vitoria Das Tabocas
FTDecisao0‑5Central
FTRecife1‑2CD Santa Cruz
FTRetro5‑0Petrolina
FTSalgueiro PE1‑2Nautico
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTCampinense1‑0Atletico Cajazeirense De Desportos PB
FTSousa PB1‑1Botafogo PB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTSlavia Sofia2‑1Botev Plovdiv
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑3 Rijeka
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1 HNK Gorica
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby0‑1 Aalborg
FTFC Copenhagen2‑4 AGF Aarhus
FTOB Odense2‑0Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde1‑0Fredericia
FTKolding IF2‑2BK Fremad Amager
FTNaestved0‑2Hvidovre IF
FTNykoebing FC0‑2Vendsyssel FF
FTSkive3‑2HB Koege
FTVejle1‑1Viborg
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBerliner AK 071‑2Viktoria Berlin
FTCSKA 19481‑0Etar
FTPinzgau Saalfelden1‑5Marseille
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTGnistan0‑3FC KTP
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑1AC Kajaani
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTHonka Akatemia1‑0Kiffen
FTJakobstads Bollklubb2‑3JJK Jyvaskyla
FTKlubi 042‑0FC Jazz
FTOulun Luistinseura1‑2Vasa IFK
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Mikkelin Kissat
FTRoPS II1‑1JS Hercules
FTTPV2‑2GrIFK
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑2Dila Gori
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos3‑0 AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos3‑2 OFI
FTPaok0‑0 Aris Thessaloniki
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik1‑2Valur Reykjavík
FTFylkir Reykjavik0‑3KR Reykjavik
FTVikingur Reykjavik6‑2IA Akranes
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTBaadraan Tehran3‑1Fajr Sepasi
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑2 Inter Milan
FTBrescia2‑1 SPAL
FTFiorentina2‑0 Torino
FTGenoa2‑1 Lecce
FTNapoli2‑1 Udinese
FTParma2‑3 Sampdoria
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑1 Montedio Yamagata
FTJubilo Iwata2‑0 Kitakyushu
FTKyoto Sanga2‑1 Ehime FC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMito Hollyhock4‑0 Machida Zelvia
FTOkayama1‑2 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTochigi SC0‑1Kanazawa
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1 Fukuoka
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0 Omiya Ardija
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑0Nagano Parceiro
FTFC Gifu1‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTFC Imabari1‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
FTFukushima United1‑1Fujieda MYFC
FTGainare Tottori1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTGamba Osaka U232‑4Kagoshima United
FTGrulla Morioka1‑4Kataller Toyama
FTYSCC Yokohama2‑1Azul Claro Numazu
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga0‑2FK Suduva
FTFK Panevezys1‑2Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTAtmosfera3‑2Riteriai B
FTDainava1‑2Hegelmann Litauen
FTKauno Žalgiris II3‑2BFA
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe3‑1Milsami Orhei
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK1‑3 Stabaek IF
FTBrann1‑1 IK Start
FTKristiansund BK0‑0 Valerenga
FTRosenborg2‑1 Sandefjord
FTSarpsborg2‑0 Odd
FTStromsgodset0‑4 Molde
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTIF Floeya0‑6Skeid Fotball
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan4‑0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLegia Warsaw1‑2 Pogon Szczecin
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1 Cracovia
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑2 Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow0‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑0Nieciecza
FTOdra Opole1‑0 Olimpia Grudziadz
FTRadomiak Radom3‑0 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard2‑3Garbarnia
FTBytovia Bytow1‑1Lech Poznan II
FTGornik Leczna2‑2Stal Rzeszów
FTGryf Wejherowo0‑3Górnik Polkowice
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow3‑2Elana Torun
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag2‑1KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑0Widzew Lodz
FTSKRA Czestochowa2‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola2‑0GKS Katowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑0 Gil Vicente
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0 Maritimo
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United1‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑1 Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑0 Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑2FC Anyang
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑4Suwon City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani0‑2 CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar0‑2 Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTUral1‑3Khimki
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑1Spartak Moscow
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor2‑1 NK Domzale
FTNS Mura1‑1NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑2 Tabor Sezana
FTRudar Velenje0‑2 NK Celje
FTTriglav Kranj1‑4 Ask Bravo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑5 Barcelona
FTAtletico Madrid1‑1 Real Sociedad
FTEspanyol0‑0 Celta de Vigo
FTGranada4‑0 Athletic Bilbao
FTLeganes2‑2 Real Madrid
FTLevante1‑0 Getafe
FTOsasuna2‑2 Real Mallorca
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 Real Betis
FTSevilla1‑0 Valencia
FTVillarreal4‑0 Eibar
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
AETReal Cartagena0‑0Atletico Baleares
AETSabadell1‑1Atletico Madrid B
FTBarcelona B3‑2Valladolid B
FTLeonesa4‑1Yeclano
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg1‑0 Djurgardens
FTFalkenbergs2‑2 Helsingborg IF
FTMalmo2‑1 Kalmar FF
FTOstersunds FK2‑2 Hacken
FTSirius4‑2 IFK Norrkoping
FTVarbergs Bois2‑2 AIK Solna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads2‑1 AFC Eskilstuna
FTIK Brage3‑2Oergryte FF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTFC Trollhaettan1‑3Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTHaninge7‑0Team TG
FTIF Brommapojkarna1‑0Gefle
FTIFK Lulea1‑0Berga
FTKarlslund3‑0Karlstad BK
FTLunds BK1‑2Motala
FTNyköpings Bis1‑3Täby
FTOskarshamns AIK1‑2IFK Vaernamo
FTQviding FIF1‑0Eskilsminne IF
FTSandvikens IF1‑2Sylvia
FTSkoevde AIK2‑0Tvaakers IF
FTUtsiktens2‑1FC Linkoeping City
FTVasalunds IF4‑0IK Frej Taeby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1‑2 Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Sion1‑1 FC Lugano
FTServette FC2‑2 Basel
FTThun2‑1 St Gallen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTJKT Tanzania1‑1 Mbao
FTLipuli FC1‑1 Azam
FTSimba SC5‑1 Alliance FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑0 Denizlispor
FTAnkaragucu0‑1 Antalyaspor
FTBesiktas2‑0 Fenerbahce
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑0 Kayserispor
FTSivasspor2‑0 Genclerbirligi
FTTrabzonspor3‑4 Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTEskisehirspor0‑3 Boluspor
FTOsmanlispor4‑3 Balikesirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-13‑0 Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Lviv0‑2FC Mariupol
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑0 Dynamo Kiev
FTOleksandria2‑2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk1‑1Desna Chernihiv
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II2‑2 Memphis 901
FTIndy Eleven2‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTLouisville City FC0‑1 Saint Louis FC
FTPhiladelphia Union II0‑6 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTTacoma Defiance3‑0 Portland Timbers II
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTDak Lak1‑1Dong Thap Cao Lanh
FTDong Tam Long An0‑0Pho Hien
FTHue1‑0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top