Results (Sat 17‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0‑2Barnsley
FTBristol Rovers1‑2Scunthorpe
FTBurton Albion1‑0Coventry
FTDoncaster2‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTFleetwood Town0‑0Walsall
FTLuton5‑1Plymouth
FTOxford Utd1‑0Gillingham
FTPeterborough1‑1Bradford
FTShrewsbury3‑2Rochdale
FTSouthend1‑2Blackpool
FTSunderland1‑1Wycombe
England flag England League 2
FTBury4‑0Stevenage
FTCrewe3‑2Tranmere
FTExeter2‑2Northampton
FTForest Green0‑1Morecambe
FTGrimsby1‑0 Crawley Town
FTMansfield1‑0Port Vale
FTMK Dons2‑0Macclesfield
FTNewport County2‑0Colchester
FTNotts County0‑3Cheltenham
FTOldham3‑1Cambridge Utd
FTSwindon0‑4Carlisle
England flag England National League
FTBarrow0‑3Eastleigh
FTBoreham Wood0‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTBraintree Town0‑3Solihull Moors
FTChesterfield0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTDagenham2‑1AFC Fylde
FTFC Halifax1‑0Dover
FTGateshead0‑0Sutton Utd
FTLeyton Orient3‑1Bromley
FTMaidstone United1‑1Wrexham
FTSalford4‑0Aldershot
England flag England National League South
FTBath City1‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTChelmsford0‑2Truro City
FTChippenham3‑1Wealdstone
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑1Oxford City
FTEast Thurrock1‑2Hemel
FTGloucester0‑0St Albans
FTHampton and Richmond0‑1Dartford
FTHungerford2‑2Billericay
FTSlough Town0‑1Woking
FTTorquay4‑1Concord Rangers
FTWelling3‑1Weston-S-Mare
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town3‑1Nuneaton
FTAltrincham3‑0York
FTBlyth Spartans3‑2Curzon Ashton
FTBoston Utd1‑2Southport
FTBradford PA3‑2Ashton
FTDarlington2‑2Hereford
FTFC United1‑2AFC Telford
FTGuiseley1‑1Spennymoor Town
FTKidderminster0‑4Chorley
FTLeamington1‑0Chester
FTStockport1‑1Brackley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑1Cliftonville
FTColeraine1‑1Glentoran
FTCrusaders3‑0Glenavon
FTInstitute FC1‑4Linfield
FTNewry City AFC2‑0Ards
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑1Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑0Morton
FTFalkirk1‑1Partick Thistle
FTQueen of Sth3‑3Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd4‑2East Fife
FTBrechin1‑5Arbroath
FTForfar3‑0Dumbarton
FTMontrose1‑1Stranraer
FTStenhousemuir1‑3Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic2‑2Stirling
FTBerwick2‑0Albion
FTElgin1‑3Clyde
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
APEdinburgh City2‑2Alloa
FTMotherwell U211‑2Ross County
UEFA Nations League League A:: group 3
FTItaly0‑0Portugal
UEFA Nations League League B:: group 2
FTTurkey0‑1Sweden
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 1
FTAlbania0‑4Scotland
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 4
FTRomania3‑0Lithuania
FTSerbia2‑1Montenegro
UEFA Nations League League D:: group 3
FTAzerbaijan2‑0Faroe Islands
FTMalta0‑5Kosovo
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town2‑3Aberystwyth
FTBarry Town0‑2The New Saints
FTCaernarfon Town2‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTLlandudno FC1‑2Carmarthen Town
FTLlanelli Town AFC2‑0Cefn Druids
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group A
FTEquatorial Guinea0‑1Senegal
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group B
FTComoros2‑1Malawi
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group C
FTGabon0‑1Mali
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group D
FTGambia3‑1Benin
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group E
FTSeychelles1‑8Libya
FTSouth Africa1‑1Nigeria
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group K
FTNamibia0‑0Guinea-Bissau
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group L
FTUganda1‑0Cape Verde
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila1‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTMO Bejaia1‑1MC Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors1‑0Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑3Central Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario1‑0Deportivo Paraguayo
FTDefensores de Cambaceres0‑2Central Ballester
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: group B
FTThailand4‑2Indonesia
FTTimor Leste2‑3Philippines
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTFC Stadlau4‑0SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FTParndorf1‑2SK Rapid Wien (A)
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
AETBATE Borisov0‑0Gorodeya
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTKV Mechelen3‑2Lommel Utd
FTTubize3‑2Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTRoyal Pari1‑1Destroyers
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians1‑0Vasco da Gama
FTVitoria1‑2CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑0Sao Bento
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1Guarani Campinas
FTCSA0‑1Avai
FTLondrina EC1‑2CRB
FTSampaio Correa1‑0Boa Esporte
FTVila Nova2‑2Criciuma
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTPalestino3‑2Audax Italiano
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑1Trinec
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II2‑1TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTFC Pipinsried1‑2VfB Eichstatt
FTFV Illertissen2‑2Burghausen
FTSpVgg Bayreuth1‑11. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTSV Schalding-Heining2‑2Greuther Fuerth II
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg0‑1FC Memmingen
FTTSV Buchbach1‑1Nuernberg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II1‑2FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTHolstein Kiel II2‑1VfB Lubeck
FTSSV Jeddeloh II2‑0Oldenburg
FTWerder Bremen II2‑1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II0‑2Bonner SC
FTBorussia Mönchengladbach II0‑0SG Wattenscheid 09
FTFC Koeln II1‑31. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTROT Weiss Essen2‑0SV Rodinghausen
FTSV 19 Straelen1‑0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑2Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTTV Herkenrath0‑3Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAoc-Kissamikos1‑2Volos NFC
FTApollon Pontou0‑1Platanias
FTDoxa Dramas2‑3Irodotos
FTErgotelis3‑0Trikala 1963
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑1Club Xelaju
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTCD Marathon3‑2Real Espana
International flag Friendlies
FTArgentina2‑0Mexico
FTAustralia1‑1South Korea
FTChile2‑3Costa Rica
FTHonduras1‑0Panama
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBesiktas2‑1Istanbulspor
FTNurnberg4‑2Usti nad Labem
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende1‑0Vibonese
FTCatanzaro3‑0Rieti
FTJuve Stabia0‑0Catania
FTMonopoli2‑1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTPaganese2‑2USD Cavese 1919
FTPotenza0‑0Matera
FTSiracusa1‑0AS Bisceglie
FTTrapani3‑1Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTViterbese0‑0Casertana FC
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTFC Gifu0‑0Fukuoka
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0Tochigi SC
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑2Kyoto Sanga
FTKanazawa3‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTMachida Zelvia1‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑1Oita Trinita
FTOkayama0‑1Omiya Ardija
FTRoasso Kumamoto3‑0Ehime FC
FTVentforet Kofu0‑1Yokohama FM
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga:: qualification
FTSK Super Nova0‑3FS Metta/LU
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Union Sport Agadir0‑0RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht0‑3FC Eindhoven
FTHelmond Sport0‑2Waalwijk
FTJong PSV3‑1Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTSC Cambuur1‑1Volendam
FTTOP Oss2‑0Almere City
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen:: qualification
FTKFUM1‑2Aasane
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑1GKS Tychy
FTGarbarnia2‑1Warta Poznan
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑5Rakow Czestochowa
FTStomil Olsztyn3‑2Drutex-Bytovia
Qatar Stars League Cup
FTAl Gharafa3‑0Al Kharitiyath
FTUmm Salal1‑1Al-Duhail SC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTMalaga2‑0Gimnastic
FTOsasuna2‑0Tenerife
FTOviedo2‑1Gijon
FTReal Zaragoza2‑2Real Mallorca
FTReus Deportiu1‑4Extremadura
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTDarica Genclerbirligi4‑0Bandirmaspor
FTTuzlaspor3‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTManisaspor1‑3Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTKorfez Sk0‑3Yomraspor
FTTire 1922 Spor3‑1Erbaaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTKarsiyaka0‑0Catalcaspor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor2‑0Ofspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTAnkara Adliyespor2‑2Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTMuglaspor0‑1Serik Belediyespor
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTBulawayo City4‑1CAPS United FC
FTHarare City0‑0ZPC Kariba
FTHerentals College FC0‑0Chicken Inn
FTPlatinum FC1‑0Ngezi Platinum

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top