Results (Sun 02‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal4‑2Tottenham
FTChelsea2‑0Fulham
FTLiverpool1‑0 Everton
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1‑1Millwall
England flag FA Cup
FTBarnet1‑0Stockport
FTBury0‑1Luton
FTChesterfield0‑2 Grimsby
FTRochdale0‑1Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury1‑0Scunthorpe
FTSlough Town0‑1Gillingham
FTSwindon0‑1Woking
FTTranmere1‑1Southport
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHearts1‑2Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTCeltic1‑0Aberdeen
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi2‑2San Lorenzo
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑3San Martin de Tucuman
FTBanfield0‑1Argentinos Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0‑1Club Cipolletti
FTSol de Mayo0‑1Villa Mitre
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu3‑0Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTUnion de Sunchales4‑3Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTHuracan3‑1Sportivo Belgrano
FTJuventud Unida Universitario2‑2San Lorenzo de Alem
FTRacing de Cordoba0‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTAltos Hornos Zapla0‑2Crucero del Norte
FTGimnasia y Tiro3‑1Boca Unidos
FTSan Martin de Formosa0‑0CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑1CA Defensores De Belgrano
FTDeportivo Moron1‑3CA Temperley
FTFerro Carril Oeste2‑1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTIndependiente Rivadavia De Mendoza2‑0Instituto
FTOlimpo1‑1Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTQuilmes Atletico Club0‑0CD Santamarina Tandil
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: play-off
FTPhilippines1‑2Vietnam
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City3‑0Newcastle Jets
FTWellington1‑1Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSalzburg1‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSturm Graz3‑0Wolfsberger AC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Gomel1‑3FC Vitebsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion3‑2Dnepr Mogilev
FTFC Luch Minsk1‑1FC Smolevichi
FTGorodeya2‑0FC Slutsk
FTNeman Grodno0‑3Dinamo Brest
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4‑0Minsk
FTTorpedo Minsk0‑3Dinamo Minsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino2‑2BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht0‑1KRC Genk
FTClub Brugge3‑0Standard de Liege
FTEupen1‑0Waasland-Beveren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTTubize2‑0Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTGuabira1‑2Royal Pari
FTNacional Potosi1‑1Sport Boys Warnes
FTThe Strongest0‑1Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Gosk Gabela1‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar2‑3NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia0‑0Cruzeiro
FTCeara0‑0Vasco da Gama
FTChapecoense1‑0Sao Paulo
FTFluminense1‑0America MG
FTGremio1‑0Corinthians
FTPalmeiras3‑2Vitoria
FTParana1‑1Internacional
FTRecife2‑1Santos
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Vratsa4‑1FK Septemvri Sofia
FTLudogorets 1945 Razgrad3‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTSlavia Sofia1‑0CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo0‑2Universidad de Concepcion
FTCurico Unido1‑2Universidad de Chile
FTDeportes Iquique0‑2Antofagasta
FTDeportes Temuco1‑2Universidad Catolica
FTPalestino3‑0Huachipato
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAnorthosis2‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTDoxa Katokopia3‑2Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19050‑0Dukla Prague
FTPlzen2‑0SK Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram0‑2Banik Ostrava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1‑6FC Copenhagen
FTBrondby1‑0Hobro
FTRanders Freja1‑2FC Midtjylland
FTSonderjyskE1‑2Nordsjaelland
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTAucas1‑1CSD Independiente Del Valle
FTBarcelona SC2‑1CD Tecnico Universitario
FTCSD Macara6‑1Guayaquil City
FTDelfin5‑1El Nacional
FTEmelec0‑0LDU de Quito
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑2Deportivo Cuenca
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTAlianza FC7‑0CD Chalatenango
FTCD FAS2‑0Isidro Metapan
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑2Municipal Limeno
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2‑2Paris Saint Germain
FTMarseille0‑0Reims
FTRennes1‑4Racing Strasbourg
FTToulouse2‑2Dijon
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑2Wolfsburg
FTRB Leipzig2‑0Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg0‑4Holstein Kiel
FTFC Magdeburg0‑0VfL Bochum 1848
FTSV Sandhausen1‑2Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen3‑0Fortuna Koln
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑2Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder3‑0SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTHannover 96 II0‑0Weiche Flensburg
FTHolstein Kiel II2‑2FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini2‑3SSV Jeddeloh II
FTVfL Oldenburg0‑0Hamburger SV II
FTWerder Bremen II1‑0TSV Havelse
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo0‑3VfB Auerbach 1906
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080‑3Berliner AK 07
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt7‑1VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde2‑4Chemnitzer FC
FTZFC Meuselwitz0‑01. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19012‑1FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTStuttgart II0‑2FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTWuppertal3‑0ROT Weiss Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2‑0Xanthi
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑1Panathinaikos
FTLevadiakos0‑2Asteras Tripoli
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑1Apollon Larissa FC
FTDoxa Dramas1‑1Panachaiki 1891 FC
FTIrodotos1‑0Ergotelis
FTKerkyra1‑0Aoc-Kissamikos
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC0‑3Iraklis
FTSparti1‑3Volos NFC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑3Coban Imperial
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura play-off
AETSanta Lucia3‑1Comunicaciones II
FTChimaltenango FC0‑3Sansare FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura play-off
FTCD Olimpia0‑0Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTVideoton2‑0Honved
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin2‑3ATK
India flag India I-League
FTShillong Lajong FC1‑2North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Raanana FC2‑1Beitar Jerusalem FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑1Parma
FTAS Roma2‑2Inter Milan
FTChievo1‑1Lazio
FTFrosinone1‑1Cagliari
FTSassuolo0‑0Udinese
FTTorino2‑1Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2‑0Livorno
FTCarpi0‑1Lecce
FTPerugia2‑1Pescara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAC Cuneo 19050‑2US Citta DI Pontedera
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio2‑1Siena
FTAs Pro Piacenza 19190‑5Carrarese
FTASDC Gozzano0‑1Pro Vercelli
FTEntella1‑1Novara
FTLucchese1‑1Olbia
FTPisa1‑1Albissola
FTPistoiese0‑1Juventus U23
FTS.S. Arezzo1‑1Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende0‑1Casertana FC
FTCatanzaro1‑1USD Cavese 1919
FTJuve Stabia2‑0AS Bisceglie
FTMonopoli1‑0Matera
FTPaganese1‑1Vibonese
FTPotenza3‑1Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTReggina3‑2Rieti
FTSiracusa0‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTViterbese2‑2Trapani
Japan flag Japan J. League 2:: play-off
FTYokohama FM0‑1Tokyo Verdy
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange4‑1US Hostert
FTFola Esch3‑0Differdange
FTProgres Niederkorn5‑0Jeunesse Esch
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2‑2US Rumelange
FTUna Strassen4‑0FC Victoria Rosport
FTUnion Titus Petange1‑1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2‑2RM Hamm Benfica
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTCruz Azul1‑1Club Queretaro
FTPumas UNAM3‑1Tigres UANL
FTSantos0‑2Monterrey
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTMoghreb Athletic De Tetouan1‑1Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax5‑1ADO Den Haag
FTFC Groningen5‑2NAC Breda
FTFeyenoord2‑1PSV Eindhoven
FTHeracles Almelo4‑1VVV-Venlo
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev0‑0Vardar
FTFK Pobeda0‑2Makedonija GjP
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje0‑2Shkupi
FTRenova0‑3Shkendija
FTSileks1‑0FK Belasica Strumica
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTRosenborg4‑1Stromsgodset
Pakistan flag Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTMuslim FC1‑2Khan Research Laboratories
FTPakistan Airforce2‑1WAPDA FC
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura:: play-off
FTCosta del Este1‑1Tauro FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata2‑4Cerro Porteno
FTDeportivo Santani2‑2Guarani
FTLuqueno1‑0Independiente CG
FTOlimpia3‑2Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: final
FTAlianza Lima3‑3FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑0Lech Poznan
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑2Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Katowice0‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTOdra Opole0‑2Rakow Czestochowa
FTStal Mielec2‑1Drutex-Bytovia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves2‑3CD Nacional
FTBoavista0‑1Porto
FTGD Chaves0‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPortimonense3‑2Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha1‑1Farense
FTFC Pacos Ferreira2‑0Penafiel
FTLeixoes2‑1Braga B
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Gharafa1‑8Al-Sadd
FTAl Shahaniya1‑1Al-Khor
FTAl-Rayyan2‑2AL Duhail SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑1Gyeongnam FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑3Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑2Jeju United FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑1Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar2‑0Ural
FTRostov0‑0CSKA Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow2‑1Lokomotiv Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Nasr Riyadh1‑2Al Wehda
FTAl-Ittihad Jeddah2‑2Al-Hazm
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑0Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTRuzomberok3‑1Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura0‑1NK Celje
FTRudar Velenje3‑1NK Triglav Kranj
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑2Polokwane City
FTSupersport United1‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑1Sevilla
FTBarcelona2‑0Villarreal
FTGirona1‑1Atletico Madrid
FTReal Betis1‑0Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete2‑1Alcorcon
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTLas Palmas0‑0Oviedo
FTNumancia3‑0Gimnastic
FTOsasuna1‑0Lugo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑3Young Boys
FTFC Lugano2‑2Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Zurich2‑0Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑2Lausanne Sports
FTServette FC5‑1Chiasso
FTWil1‑2Schaffhausen
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑1AS Gabes
FTEtoile du Sahel1‑1Club Sportif Sfaxien
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑2Esperance
FTStade Gabesien1‑1CA Bizertin
FTStade Tunisien0‑0US Tataouine
FTUS Monastir1‑1Ben Guerdane
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas1‑0Galatasaray
FTBursaspor2‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTElazigspor1‑1Istanbulspor AS
FTGiresunspor1‑5Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTUmraniyespor0‑1Osmanlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTKirklarelispor3‑0Zonguldak Komurspor
FTTokatspor1‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTTuzlaspor1‑0Pendikspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler3‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑3Eyuepsor
FTGumushanespor1‑0Gaziantepspor
FTManisaspor1‑0Bayrampasaspor
FTSakaryaspor2‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye Spor2‑3Inegolspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s1‑2Samsunspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor0‑0Yomraspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor2‑0Erbaaspor
FTKozan Belediyespor0‑0Batman Petrolspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor3‑1Sile Yildizspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTKarsiyaka2‑1Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTKasimpasa Erokspor4‑3Bergama Belediyespor
FTKemerspor 20032‑1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑1Pazarspor
FTOsmaniyespor1‑0Kizilcabolukspor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon1‑1Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FT24erzincanspor2‑3Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTAnkara Adliyespor0‑1Kocaelispor
FTCorum Belediyespor1‑0Cizrespor
FTFatsa Belediyespor2‑0Serik Belediyespor
FTGolcukspor1‑1Bucaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s0‑1Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FTMuglaspor3‑0Diyarbekirspor AS
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv2‑2FC Mariupol
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑2Olimpik Donetsk

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top