Results (Sun 10‑Mar‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑0Man Utd
FTChelsea1‑1Wolverhampton
FTLiverpool4‑2 Burnley
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑1Aston Villa
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors3‑0San Lorenzo
FTColon1‑1Racing Club
FTEstudiantes1‑0Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo0‑0Sansinena BB
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion3‑2CASD Camioneros
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTCA Chaco For Ever3‑3Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTDesamparados0‑2Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTDeportivo Roca1‑0Club Cipolletti
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix1‑1Colegiales
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes3‑1Atlanta
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2‑0Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTChacarita0‑1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTInstituto4‑0Olimpo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel1‑1Yupanqui
FTPuerto Nuevo0‑2Liniers CSD
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker3‑2St Polten
FTAustria Vienna1‑3SC Rheindorf Altach
FTLASK Linz2‑0FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTMattersburg2‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSalzburg0‑0Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2‑1SV Horn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit1‑2Neftchi Baku
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabayil
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTDinamo Minsk2‑0FC Slutsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk5‑0FC Belshina Bobruisk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑0Kortrijk
FTCercle Brugge1‑2Standard de Liege
FTEupen0‑4Club Brugge
FTGent2‑1Oostende
FTKRC Genk1‑0KSC Lokeren
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑1Sint Truidense VV
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑2Charleroi
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑1Zulte-Waregem
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora2‑3Royal Pari
FTDestroyers2‑3Guabira
FTSan Jose0‑3Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑3FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Copa do Nordeste:: group stage
FTSanta Cruz FC PE1‑1CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSao Bento1‑2Ponte Preta
FTSao Paulo1‑1Ferroviaria
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista0‑0Santos
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna0‑0PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTFK Septemvri Sofia1‑2Slavia Sofia
FTLevski Sofia0‑2PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTClub De Deportes Temuco Sadp1‑0Deportes Copiapo
FTCSD Rangers3‑1Santiago Morning
FTNublense3‑3Club De Deportes Valdivia
FTUnion San Felipe0‑1Santiago Wanderers
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTClub Deportivo Universidad Catolica1‑0Union La Calera
FTCobresal0‑0Colo Colo
FTEverton CD2‑0Deportes Iquique
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑2Union Espanola
China flag China Super League
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑2Hebei Zhongji
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2‑1Tianjin FC
FTWuhan Zall1‑0Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Hengfeng FC0‑0Liaoning Whowin
FTMeizhou Hakka FC1‑0Beijing Sport University FC
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC0‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2‑1Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1‑2Qingdao Huanghai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera2‑0La Equidad
FTAtletico Junior0‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑0Deportivo Cali
FTMillonarios1‑1Atlético Nacional
FTPatriotas2‑1CD Jaguares
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑3Envigado
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTCarmelita2‑2AD Santos De Guapiles
FTClub Sport Herediano2‑1Limon
FTDeportiva San Carlos3‑0LD Alajuelense
FTGrecia2‑2Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑1Rijeka
FTNK Osijek1‑1Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAlki Oroklinis2‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTAnorthosis1‑1Enosis Paralimni
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSlavia Prague4‑0Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno6‑0Zizkov
FTFK MAS Taborsko1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTSokolov2‑3FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby3‑3Aalborg
FTNordsjaelland2‑2FC Copenhagen
FTRanders Freja2‑0AC Horsens
FTSonderjyskE3‑1Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia1‑0FC Helsingor
FTFremad Amager2‑2FC Roskilde
FTLyngby BK3‑1Thisted
FTNaestved0‑0Silkeborg
FTNykoebing FC1‑1HB Koege
FTViborg0‑2Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Avarta2‑2Brønshøj BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC1‑2Universidad Catolica
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle0‑0CD America de Quito
FTCSD Macara3‑0LDU de Quito
FTGuayaquil City1‑1Fuerza Amarilla SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn2‑0Tulevik Viljandi
FTTammeka Tartu2‑2Maardu Linnameeskond
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille1‑0Nice
FTMontpellier2‑2Angers
FTRennes3‑1Caen
FTSt Etienne0‑1Lille
FTToulouse1‑0Guingamp
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi0‑1Dinamo Batumi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2‑1FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHannover 962‑3Leverkusen
FTHoffenheim2‑1Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Magdeburg0‑1SV Sandhausen
FTSt Pauli0‑4Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen0‑1Hallescher FC
FTKaiserslautern4‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSpVgg Bayreuth2‑0Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II1‑0St.Pauli II
FTHolstein Kiel II2‑0SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTVfL Oldenburg0‑4Weiche Flensburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1‑0Hertha Berlin II
FTHalberstadt0‑0Berliner AK 07
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑0OFI
FTLamia1‑1Giannina
FTLarissa2‑0Levadiakos
FTOlympiacos4‑1Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok3‑0Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTDoxa Dramas2‑0Aiginiakos FC
FTIrodotos2‑1Aoc-Kissamikos
FTKerkyra0‑2Apollon Pontou
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC2‑2Apollon Larissa FC
FTPlatanias1‑0Ergotelis
FTSparti0‑1Iraklis
FTVolos NFC1‑1Trikala 1963
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala2‑0Guastatoya
FTCSD Comunicaciones3‑1Deportivo Iztapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco3‑0Club Xelaju
FTSanarate1‑2Cd Chiantla
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTChimaltenango FC3‑1Deportivo Marquense
FTSan Pedro1‑2Solola FC
FTSanta Lucia1‑0Deportivo Quiche
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCarcha0‑0Comunicaciones II
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑1CSYD Mixco
FTDeportivo Jocotan3‑0Sansare FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon2‑1Platense FC
FTHonduras Progreso1‑2CD Olimpia
FTJuticalpa0‑0Lobos UPNFM
FTVida0‑2Real Espana
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBrann1‑0Rosenborg
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑0Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva2‑0FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna2‑0Cagliari
FTFiorentina1‑1Lazio
FTFrosinone1‑2Torino
FTInter Milan2‑0SPAL
FTSampdoria1‑2Atalanta
FTSassuolo1‑1Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑1Livorno
FTCremonese1‑0Benevento
FTSalernitana0‑2Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPro Vercelli1‑1Siena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe1‑2Teramo
FTFermana1‑0Rimini
FTImolese Calcio1‑1Renate
FTMonza1‑1Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FTRavenna FC 19133‑0Fano
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio1‑4Vicenza
FTSudtirol1‑2AS Giana Erminio
FTTriestina1‑2Pordenone
FTVenezia2‑1Feralpisalo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende0‑2ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTCatanzaro1‑2Catania
FTJuve Stabia2‑2USD Cavese 1919
FTMonopoli0‑0AS Bisceglie
FTPaganese0‑0Reggina
FTPotenza1‑0Rieti
FTSiracusa0‑1Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTTrapani2‑0Casertana FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2‑0Sagan Tosu
FTVegalta Sendai1‑3Vissel Kobe
FTYokohama FM2‑2Kawasaki Frontale
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Machida Zelvia0‑3Montedio Yamagata
FTFC Ryukyu2‑0Ehime FC
FTJEF United Ichihara Chiba2‑5Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTochigi SC0‑1Yokohama FM
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Omiya Ardija
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana4‑1Aktobe
FTKairat Almaty2‑0Taraz
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑1Atyrau
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS2‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTVentspils2‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Atlantas Klaipeda0‑5FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange1‑5Union Titus Petange
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1‑1Jeunesse Esch
FTFC Victoria Rosport4‑2US Rumelange
FTFola Esch1‑1Una Strassen
FTRM Hamm Benfica2‑0Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUS Hostert0‑1Progres Niederkorn
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1‑2F91 Dudelange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur FA2‑3Selangor
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca4‑0Club Tijuana
FTClub America1‑0Puebla
FTClub Queretaro0‑0Guadalajara
FTLobos Buap0‑1Club Leon FC
FTMonterrey1‑1Tigres UANL
FTNecaxa1‑1Toluca
FTPumas UNAM2‑2Monarcas Morelia
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOCK Khouribga1‑1FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4‑0Fortuna Sittard
FTEmmen1‑1Heracles Almelo
FTPEC Zwolle0‑0AZ Alkmaar
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑1Feyenoord
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0‑0Vardar
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑2Fk Akademija Pandev
FTRenova0‑0Makedonija GjP
FTShkupi1‑0Shkendija
FTSileks1‑0FK Pobeda
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTAlianza FC Panama0‑1San Francisco FC
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera0‑0CD Universitario
FTTauro FC1‑1Costa del Este
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Santani1‑3Cerro Porteno
FTLuqueno2‑2Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑2Alianza Lima
FTDeportivo Municipal2‑2Sport Huancayo
FTPirata FC0‑0Universidad San Martin
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑0Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTMiedz Legnica3‑2Lech Poznan
FTPogon Szczecin0‑3Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWarta Poznan4‑3Podbeskidzie
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFeirense1‑2Porto
FTPortimonense5‑1CD Nacional
FTSanta Clara0‑0Aves
FTVitoria Setubal0‑0Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑2Academica
FTAD Oliveirense1‑2Covilha
FTArouca0‑1CD Cova da Piedade
FTEstoril-Praia1‑0Guimaraes B
FTFarense3‑0Varzim
FTPenafiel3‑2Mafra
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0‑0Ulsan Hyundai
FTPohang Steelers1‑2Sangju Sangmu
FTSeongnam FC0‑1FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951‑0FC Anyang
FTGwangju FC4‑0Asan Mugunghwa FC
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑3Daejeon Citizen FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0Astra Giurgiu
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi0‑2FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0‑2Lokomotiv Moscow
FTDynamo Moscow0‑1Spartak Moscow
FTRostov0‑0Arsenal Tula
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑1Ufa
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk1‑1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑2Mordovya
FTFC Fakel Voronezh0‑0FC Rotor
FTFC Khimki1‑1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Luch Vladivostok0‑2FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl1‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTSochi1‑0FC Armavir
FTTambov1‑1FC Tyumen
FTTomsk0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali1‑2Mukura
FTKirehe0‑0Espoir
FTMarines1‑0Muhanga FC
FTMusanze FC2‑0Police FC
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre0‑0Sonacos De Diourbel
FTASC Jaraaf0‑1Teungueth
FTCasa Sport2‑1Pikine
FTMbour Petite Côte1‑0AS des Douanes
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑1FK Macva Sabac
FTDinamo Vranje0‑0FK Cukaricki
FTFK Spartak Subotica3‑2Radnik Surdulica
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑0FK Rad
FTVozdovac1‑0Partizan Belgrade
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale3‑0NK Aluminij
FTNK Krsko1‑1NK Celje
FTRudar Velenje1‑0NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards3‑2Chippa United
FTSupersport United1‑0Free State Stars
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0‑1Real Betis
FTGirona2‑3Valencia
FTLevante0‑2Villarreal
FTReal Valladolid1‑4Real Madrid
FTSevilla5‑2Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑0Alcorcon
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑1Las Palmas
FTExtremadura3‑0Cordoba
FTGranada1‑0Real Zaragoza
FTTenerife1‑1Numancia
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
AETAFC Eskilstuna2‑1Halmstads
AETDjurgardens0‑0Hammarby IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑1Basel
FTFC Luzern3‑0St Gallen
FTThun2‑2FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz1‑0Chiasso
FTServette FC6‑1Schaffhausen
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBuriram United FC2‑0Prachuap FC
FTPTT Rayong FC2‑1Samut Prakan City FC
FTSukhothai FC1‑1Suphan Buri FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑0CA Bizertin
FTEtoile Metlaoui1‑0AS Gabes
FTStade Gabesien0‑2JS Kairouanaise
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTBesiktas3‑2Konyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑0Kayserispor
FTGoztepe0‑0Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1‑0Adanaspor
FTGenclerbirligi1‑0Altay Izmir
FTHatayspor4‑0Eskisehirspor
FTIstanbulspor AS0‑1Altinordu Fk
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu3‑1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTBandirmaspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor0‑1Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTKahramanmarasspor AS0‑0Fethiyespor
FTKirklarelispor1‑0Tokatspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑2Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTPendikspor0‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor1‑1Tuzlaspor
FTZonguldak Komurspor1‑2Menemen Belediye Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor2‑2Utas Usakspor A.s
FTBayrampasaspor2‑1Nigde Anadolu FK
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor0‑2Keciorengucu
FTEyuepsor7‑2Manisaspor
FTGumushanespor0‑0Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTInegolspor2‑0Hacettepe SK
FTKastamonuspor1‑0Samsunspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye Spor1‑0Sakaryaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor1‑0Yomraspor
FTErbaaspor2‑1Korfez Sk
FTErgene Velimese Spor0‑2Nazilli Belediyespor
FTGebzespor2‑1Artvin Hopaspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon0‑0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTSanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor0‑1Tire 1922 Spor
FTSile Yildizspor3‑3Erzin Belediyespor
FTSilivrispor1‑1Kozan Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBergama Belediyespor0‑1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTCatalcaspor1‑1Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTKizilcabolukspor1‑0Kemerspor 2003
FTOfspor1‑3Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTOsmaniyespor0‑0Karsiyaka
FTPazarspor0‑0Elaziz Belediyespor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor4‑1Alibeykoy
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu2‑0Duzcespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT24erzincanspor3‑0Ankara Adliyespor
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu1‑1Kocaelispor
FTBucaspor2‑1Corum Belediyespor
FTDiyarbekirspor AS2‑1Cizrespor
FTGolcukspor1‑1Fatsa Belediyespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑0Muglaspor
FTPayasspor0‑1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑0Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FTTurgutluspor3‑41461 Trabzon
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev4‑0Arsenal Kyiv
FTOleksandria1‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTShakhtar Donetsk5‑0Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional2‑2Boston River
FTFenix2‑0Racing
FTRampla Juniors2‑1Cerro Largo FC
FTRiver Plate1‑1Danubio
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC1‑1Cincinnati
FTHouston2‑1Montreal
FTNew York City0‑0D.C. United
FTReal Salt Lake1‑0Vancouver
FTSan Jose0‑3Minnesota United FC
FTSeattle2‑0Colorado
FTSporting KC2‑0Philadelphia
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United 22‑0Hartford Athletic
FTBirmingham Legion0‑2Bethlehem Steel FC
FTCharleston Battery1‑1Ottawa Fury FC
FTEl Paso Locomotive1‑3OKC Energy FC
FTLa Galaxy II1‑4Colorado Switchbacks
FTLas Vegas Lights0‑0Austin Bold
FTMemphis 9010‑1FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTNashville Sc2‑0Loudoun United
FTNew Mexico United1‑1Fresno FC
FTReno 1868 FC2‑2Orange County SC
FTSacramento Republic1‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTSan Antonio FC3‑3Phoenix Rising
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑1Portland Timbers II

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top