Results (Sun 17‑Mar‑2019)

  England Premier League
FTEverton2‑0Chelsea
FTFulham1‑2 Liverpool
  FA Cup
PenMillwall2‑2Brighton
  Scotland Premiership
FTDundee0‑1Celtic
 Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila1‑0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTES Setif4‑1MC Oran
FTOlympique de Medea1‑0JS Kabylie
  Argentina Primera Division
FTParana2‑0Defensa y Justicia
FTRacing Club1‑0Belgrano
FTRiver Plate3‑0Independiente
FTRosario Central0‑1San Lorenzo
FTTalleres1‑3Tigre
 Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FTCASD Camioneros0‑2Villa Mitre
FTSansinena BB0‑0Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTSol de Mayo1‑3CA Alvarado
FTUnion de Sunchales2‑2Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
 Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTDeportivo Maipu2‑3CA Chaco For Ever
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman3‑0Desamparados
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑1Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTHuracan2‑1Boca Unidos
 Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTDeportivo Madryn4‑0Deportivo Roca
 Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem3‑3Racing de Cordoba
 Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTCrucero del Norte1‑0Gimnasia y Tiro
FTJuventud Antoniana1‑1Altos Hornos Zapla
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown2‑1Colegiales
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAlmagro3‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑0Independiente Rivadavia
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago2‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTFerro Carril Oeste5‑1Deportivo Moron
FTGuillermo Brown3‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTLos Andes2‑0Santamarina
FTNueva Chicago1‑1Chacarita
FTOlimpo0‑2CA Temperley
 Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas0‑1Real Pilar
FTDefensores de Cambaceres0‑1Central Espanol
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney0‑2Melbourne City
FTWellington3‑1Western Sydney
  Austria Bundesliga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑2Salzburg
FTRapid Vienna2‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑2LASK Linz
FTSt Polten0‑1Mattersburg
FTSturm Graz1‑0Austria Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC2‑2Admira Wacker
 Austria Erste Liga
FTWSG Wattens5‑1Floridsdorfer AC
 Austria Regionalliga East
FTAdmira Moedling (A)1‑1SC Neusiedl am See 1919
 Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTLendorf1‑2WSC Hertha
  Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1‑2Eupen
FTClub Brugge1‑2Mouscron Peruwelz
FTKortrijk2‑0Royal Antwerp
FTKSC Lokeren3‑1Cercle Brugge
FTOostende0‑2Anderlecht
FTSint Truidense VV0‑2Gent
FTStandard de Liege4‑3Waasland-Beveren
FTZulte-Waregem3‑3KRC Genk
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora3‑2Oriente Petrolero
FTBolivar4‑1Sport Boys Warnes
FTRoyal Pari4‑1Real Potosi
FTSan Jose3‑1Guabira
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo0‑0FK Krupa
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar1‑0NK Gosk Gabela
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑0FK Tuzla City
FTZeljeznicar1‑0FK Zvijezda 09
 Brazil Copa do Nordeste:: group stage
FTCeara1‑1Fortaleza EC CE
 Brazil Paulista A1
FTMirassol FC SP1‑1Botafogo FC SP
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista1‑0Oeste
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse1‑1Cherno More Varna
FTSlavia Sofia0‑1Etar
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama0‑0Deportes Copiapo
FTCD Santa Cruz2‑0Union San Felipe
FTClub De Deportes Valdivia2‑1AC Barnechea
FTNublense2‑3Deportes Magallanes
 Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano La Florida2‑2CD OHiggins
FTColo Colo2‑3Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FTCoquimbo Unido1‑1Union La Calera
FTDeportes Iquique3‑3Palestino
 China League 1
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC0‑0Beijing Sport University FC
FTShanghai Shenxin0‑0Sichuan Annapurna
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila1‑5Tolima
FTEnvigado1‑1Rionegro Aguilas
FTLa Equidad2‑2Patriotas
FTOnce Caldas0‑1Deportivo Pasto
FTUnion Magdalena1‑1Atletico Junior
 Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles1‑2Guadalupe FC
FTLD Alajuelense2‑2C.S. Cartagines
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑0Deportiva San Carlos
 Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1‑2Dinamo Zagreb
FTRijeka3‑1NK Osijek
 Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApollon Limassol1‑3Apoel Nicosia
 Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAlki Oroklinis1‑4Doxa Katokopia
FTPafos FC0‑1Anorthosis
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19050‑0Opava
FTPribram0‑2Slavia Prague
 Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice3‑2FC Brno
FTFC Vlasim2‑3FK MAS Taborsko
FTFK Varnsdorf0‑0Vitkovice
FTHradec Kralove3‑0SK Prostejov
FTZizkov0‑1Usti nad Labem
 Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTBospor Bohumin1‑2MFK Havirov
FTSlavicin2‑1FC Viktorie Prerov
  Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg3‑1AGF Aarhus
FTAC Horsens1‑3Brondby
FTEsbjerg2‑1Vejle
FTFC Copenhagen3‑1Hobro
FTFC Midtjylland2‑1SonderjyskE
FTOB Odense1‑0Randers Freja
FTVendsyssel FF0‑1Nordsjaelland
 Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor0‑2HB Koege
FTFremad Amager0‑1Viborg
FTHvidovre IF0‑2FC Roskilde
FTNykoebing FC1‑1Lyngby BK
FTSilkeborg2‑1Fredericia
FTThisted2‑3Naestved
 Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTRingkobing IF0‑3Brabrand
 Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB1‑1BK Avarta
 Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito0‑1CSD Macara
FTFuerza Amarilla SC0‑3Barcelona SC
FTLDU de Quito0‑1Aucas
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑1Delfin
 Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑1El Hodood
 Estonia Premium liiga
FTMaardu Linnameeskond0‑5Nomme Kalju
FTPaide Linnameeskond0‑1Flora Tallinn
 Finland Cup
FTJS Hercules0‑2Inter Turku
  France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux1‑1Rennes
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑2Montpellier
FTParis Saint Germain3‑1Marseille
FTReims1‑0Nantes
 Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi0‑4Dinamo Tbilisi
FTSioni1‑0FC WIT Georgia
  Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich6‑0Mainz
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑0Nurnberg
FTLeverkusen1‑3Werder Bremen
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld3‑1VfL Bochum 1848
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1FC Ingolstadt 04
  3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig3‑0Meppen
FTCottbus0‑2Karlsruher
 Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II3‑2VfR Garching
 Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig3‑1VfB Auerbach 1906
FTBerliner AK 072‑0Chemnitzer FC
FTBudissa Bautzen0‑1Halberstadt
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0‑0FSV Union Furstenwalde
FTHertha Berlin II3‑1SV Babelsberg 03
FTZFC Meuselwitz2‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
 Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19012‑0Freiburg II
FTStuttgart II1‑11. FSV Mainz 05 II
  Greece Super League
FTAtromitos0‑1AEK Athens
FTOFI2‑0Levadiakos
FTPanionios1‑0Xanthi
 Greece Football League
FTApollon Larissa FC0‑1AE Karaiskakis
FTApollon Pontou1‑0Aiginiakos FC
FTErgotelis4‑1Irodotos
FTIraklis2‑1Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC2‑2Doxa Dramas
FTVolos NFC3‑0Sparti
 Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCd Chiantla0‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTClub Xelaju2‑0CSD Comunicaciones
FTGuastatoya1‑0Sanarate
 Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTDeportivo Reu2‑3Santa Lucia
FTSolola FC2‑1Chimaltenango FC
 Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Mixco0‑0Aurora FC
FTCSYD Sacachispas0‑3Deportivo Achuapa
FTDeportivo Mictlan1‑2Carcha
 Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTLobos UPNFM1‑1Vida
FTReal de Minas1‑1Juticalpa
  India Indian Super League:: play-off
AETBengaluru FC1‑0FC Goa
 International Club Friendlies
FTHelsingborg IF3‑0IFK Vaernamo
FTRosenborg0‑1Molde
FTTromso0‑0Mjoelner
FTViking FK4‑0Egersund
 Iran Pro League
FTPaykan FC1‑1Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC2‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
 Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Netanya FC0‑1Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
 Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Haifa FC0‑0Beitar Jerusalem FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑1Maccabi Petach Tikva
  Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑3Inter Milan
FTAtalanta1‑1Chievo
FTEmpoli2‑1Frosinone
FTGenoa2‑0Juventus
FTLazio4‑1Parma
FTNapoli4‑2Udinese
  Italy Serie B
FTCrotone2‑2Lecce
FTPalermo4‑1Carpi
FTVenezia1‑1Cremonese
  Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAS Giana Erminio4‑0Gubbio
FTFeralpisalo1‑1SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FTRimini0‑1Ravenna FC 1913
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18980‑1Sudtirol
FTTeramo1‑2Venezia
FTTernana0‑3Imolese Calcio
FTVicenza0‑2Triestina
  Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie0‑0Siracusa
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1‑0Monopoli
FTCasertana FC3‑4Viterbese
FTCatania1‑0Juve Stabia
FTRieti1‑0Catanzaro
FTUSD Cavese 19194‑0Paganese
FTVibonese1‑0ASD SS Rende
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio4‑1Trapani
  Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑2Urawa Red Diamonds
FTFC Tokyo1‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKawasaki Frontale0‑1Gamba Osaka
FTOita Trinita2‑0Yokohama FM
FTSagan Tosu1‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTSapporo1‑3Kashima Antlers
FTShonan2‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTVissel Kobe1‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
 Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTFC Gifu0‑0Kagoshima United
FTKanazawa6‑1FC Machida Zelvia
FTKyoto Sanga0‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTMito Hollyhock1‑1JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0Omiya Ardija
FTOkayama2‑1Fukuoka
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
 Kenya Super League
FTMigori Youth1‑0Kibera Black Stars
FTSt. Joseph FC3‑1Eldoret Youth FC
 Kuwait Premier League
FTAL Nasr Kuwait0‑4Al Kuwait SC
 Latvia Virsliga
FTValmiera FK2‑0BFC Daugavpils
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1‑1FK Panevezys
 Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑0FC Victoria Rosport
  Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana1‑0Monterrey
FTCruz Azul4‑1CF Pachuca
FTGuadalajara0‑2Club America
FTTigres UANL4‑1Club Queretaro
FTToluca2‑0Club Atlas
 Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto3‑0Codru
FTMilsami Orhei0‑3FC Sfintul Gheorghe
 Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen1‑2FK Iskra
FTGrbalj Radanovici1‑1Buducnost Podgorica
FTMornar0‑3Titograd Podgorica
FTPetrovac3‑2Rudar Pljevlja
FTSutjeska1‑0Zeta Golubovci
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTMCO Oujda0‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑0Ajax
FTExcelsior0‑2PEC Zwolle
FTFC Groningen1‑0ADO Den Haag
FTVVV-Venlo0‑1PSV Eindhoven
 Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTKatsina United1‑0Kwara United
FTMFM FC2‑0Bendel Insurance
FTSunshine Stars0‑0Enyimba
FTWikki Tourist2‑0Rivers United FC
 Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAbia Warriors1‑1Plateau United
FTEl Kanemi Warriors0‑0Gombe United
FTHeartland Owerri1‑2Akwa United
FTIfeanyi Ubah United1‑0Kano Pillars
FTKada City2‑1Nasarawa United
FTYobe Desert Stars2‑0Go Round
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani1‑5Olimpia
FTLibertad4‑0Deportivo Santani
 Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Lima2‑2Deportivo Municipal
FTAlianza Universidad2‑1Real Garcilaso
FTCarlos A. Mannucci3‑2Pirata FC
FTFBC Melgar2‑1Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Huancayo2‑2Ayacucho FC
FTSporting Cristal4‑1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice2‑1Miedz Legnica
FTWisla Krakow3‑2Cracovia
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑0MKS Arka Gdynia
  Poland 1st Liga
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑0Odra Opole
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑0Nieciecza
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0‑1GD Chaves
FTCD Nacional0‑1Rio Ave
FTMoreirense0‑4Benfica
FTTondela1‑1Feirense
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Cova da Piedade1‑1Porto B
FTCovilha2‑0Famalicao
FTGuimaraes B1‑0Farense
FTPacos Ferreira1‑1Estoril-Praia
FTVarzim1‑1AD Oliveirense
  Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑1Ulsan Hyundai
FTJeonbuk Motors0‑1Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers4‑1Gyeongnam FC
 Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen FC0‑0Seoul E-Land FC
FTGwangju FC1‑1Busan IPark
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑0FC Anyang
  Romania Liga I:: championship
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑2Steaua Bucharest
  Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑1Dinamo Bucharest
  Russia Premier League
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑0FC Krasnodar
FTSpartak Moscow1‑1Zenit St Petersburg
FTUfa0‑1Akhmat Grozny
 Russia 1st Division
FTFC Armavir0‑0FC Avangard Kursk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod0‑1FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Rotor1‑0FC Khimki
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk0‑2Tambov
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk1‑0Tomsk
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1‑0FC Fakel Voronezh
FTMordovya0‑0FC Luch Vladivostok
 Rwanda Championnat National
FTAmagaju0‑0Musanze FC
FTPolice FC1‑0Kirehe
 Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS des Douanes0‑0ASC Jaraaf
FTCasa Sport0‑0Niarry Tally
  Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Rad0‑3Red Star Belgrade
FTMladost Lucani3‑1Vozdovac
FTVojvodina0‑0FK Cukaricki
 Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC0‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
 Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTDunajska Streda1‑1Ruzomberok
 Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica2‑1NK Domzale
FTNK Aluminij4‑0Rudar Velenje
 South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United1‑1Highlands Park FC
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar1‑2Real Valladolid
FTEspanyol0‑1Sevilla
FTReal Betis1‑4Barcelona
FTValencia0‑0Getafe
FTVillarreal3‑1Rayo Vallecano
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria0‑0Granada
FTCordoba1‑2Gijon
FTLas Palmas1‑2Real Mallorca
FTOsasuna3‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTOviedo2‑0Gimnastic
 Sweden Cup
PenAIK Solna1‑1AFC Eskilstuna
  Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑2Young Boys
FTFC Zurich2‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTThun1‑1FC Luzern
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso3‑1Wil
FTWinterthur0‑1Aarau
 Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United0‑1Buriram United
FTPort FC1‑1PTT Rayong FC
FTSamut Prakan City0‑0Sukhothai FC
  Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor2‑3Galatasaray
FTKayserispor1‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTYeni Malatyaspor3‑1Ankaragucu
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0‑1Genclerbirligi
FTAfjet Afyonspor1‑3Denizlispor
FTAltay Izmir4‑0Kardemir
FTBoluspor1‑0Balikesirspor
 Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTDarica Genclerbirligi1‑2Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTFethiyespor2‑1Sivas Belediye Spor
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor1‑3Pendikspor
FTMenemen Belediye Spor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTSanliurfaspor3‑0Bandirmaspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu3‑0Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTTokatspor2‑1BAK Spor Klubu
FTTuzlaspor3‑1Zonguldak Komurspor
 Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmed Sportif Faaliyetler2‑1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTAS Sariyer3‑1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTManisaspor1‑2Ankara Demirspor
FTNigde Anadolu FK0‑3Gumushanespor
FTSakaryaspor2‑0Eyuepsor
FTSamsunspor2‑0Bayrampasaspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s1‑2Inegolspor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor0‑2Ergene Velimese Spor
FTErzin Belediyespor1‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTKorfez Sk0‑2Sile Yildizspor
FTKozan Belediyespor1‑0Gebzespor
FTNazilli Belediyespor3‑1Erbaaspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1‑1Sanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK1‑3Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTAlibeykoy1‑0Kizilcabolukspor
FTDuzcespor2‑2Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTElaziz Belediyespor4‑1Bergama Belediyespor
FTKemerspor 20032‑0Osmaniyespor
FTVan Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑1Pazarspor
 Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon1‑0Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor1‑0Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTCizrespor1‑1Golcukspor
FTCorum Belediyespor1‑1Serik Belediyespor
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑1Turgutluspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s2‑0Bucaspor
FTKocaelispor2‑1Diyarbekirspor AS
  Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv0‑1FC Lviv
FTKarpaty Lviv1‑1FC Mariupol
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑2Dynamo Kiev
 Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Juventud De Las Piedras1‑1Rampla Juniors
FTCerro Largo FC4‑1Cerro
FTPlaza Colonia1‑0River Plate
FTRacing3‑0CA Progreso
  USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati3‑0Portland
FTD.C. United5‑0Real Salt Lake
FTLA Galaxy3‑2Minnesota United FC
FTNew York City2‑2Los Angeles FC
  USA USL Championship
FTBethlehem Steel FC0‑1North Carolina
FTBirmingham Legion0‑1Ottawa Fury FC
FTCharleston Battery2‑1Hartford Athletic
FTColorado Switchbacks0‑1Sacramento Republic
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑0Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTMemphis 9011‑1Loudoun United
FTNashville Sc0‑1Saint Louis FC
FTOKC Energy FC2‑1Las Vegas Lights
FTOrange County SC3‑5Tulsa Roughnecks
FTPhoenix Rising3‑3New Mexico United
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros0‑2Fresno FC
FTSan Antonio FC1‑3Portland Timbers II
FTTacoma Defiance0‑3La Galaxy II

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top