Results (Sun 04‑Mar‑2018)

  England Premier League
FTBrighton2‑1Arsenal
FTMan City1‑0Chelsea
  England League 1
FTBlackburn2‑2Wigan
  Scottish Cup
FTMotherwell2‑1Hearts
FTRangers4‑1Falkirk
  Welsh Cup
FTBangor7‑0Penydarren BGC
  Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑1Defensa y Justicia
FTBanfield1‑0Newells
FTCA Temperley1‑1Gimnasia La Plata
FTRosario Central1‑2Godoy Cruz
 Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTDouglas Haig1‑1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTSportivo Las Parejas2‑1CD Libertad
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix0‑0Club Atletico Platense
FTCD UAI Urquiza1‑3Acassuso
FTComunicaciones0‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
 Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAldosivi2‑2Atletico Rafaela
FTGuillermo Brown1‑1Villa Dalmine
FTInstituto2‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTSan Martin de Tucuman2‑1Nueva Chicago
 Argentina Primera D
FTClaypole1‑2Juventud Unida San Miguel
  Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern Sydney1‑1Perth
  Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg1‑0Rapid Vienna
 Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1‑2Neftchi Baku
FTZira FK1‑2Keshla FC
 Belgium First Division B:: promotion
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑0Cercle Brugge
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar2‑0Guabira
FTReal Potosi2‑1Oriente Petrolero
FTUniversitario1‑1Jorge Wilstermann
 Brazil Paulista A1
FTNovorizontino3‑2Ituano FC
FTSanto Andre0‑1Botafogo SP
FTSantos1‑1Corinthians
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑0Botev Plovdiv
FTVitosha Bistritsa1‑1Slavia Sofia
  China Super League
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑3Jiangsu Sainty
FTShandong Luneng3‑0Beijing Guoan
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑2Atletico Nacional
FTAtletico Huila3‑1La Equidad
FTDeportivo Cali4‑0Rionegro Aguilas
FTMillonarios3‑1America de Cali
 Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0Slaven Belupo
FTRijeka3‑1Lokomotiva Zagreb
 Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑2Apoel Nicosia
 Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTErmis Aradippou0‑1Alki Oroklinis
FTNea Salamis1‑3Pafos FC
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTSparta Prague1‑1FC Brno
 Czech Republic 2nd league
FTZizkov1‑0Olympia Prague
 Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTHradec Kralove U210‑3Slovan Liberec U21
FTMlada Boleslav U212‑1Bohemians 1905 U21
FTViktoria Plzen U212‑5Teplice U21
 Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTVysocina Jihlava U213‑0Slovacko U21
FTZlin U211‑1Trinec U21
 Czech Republic U19 league
FTBanik Ostrava U194‑2Hradec Kralove U19
  Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus0‑1FC Copenhagen
FTBrondby2‑1OB Odense
FTFC Helsingor1‑2SonderjyskE
FTRanders Freja0‑3Nordsjaelland
 Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg2‑0Skive
FTFremad Amager2‑1Brabrand
FTVendsyssel FF2‑0FC Roskilde
FTViborg3‑1Nykoebing FC
 Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑2LDU de Quito
 Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju7‑0Parnu JK Vaprus
 Finland Cup:: group E
FTInter Turku4‑0Klubi 04
  France Ligue 1
FTCaen2‑0Strasbourg
FTMarseille1‑1Nantes
FTMontpellier1‑1Olympique Lyonnais
  Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Koln2‑3VFB Stuttgart
FTFreiburg0‑4Bayern Munich
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig2‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑1St Pauli
FTHeidenheim2‑2Arminia Bielefeld
  3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC0‑3Fortuna Koln
 Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHertha Berlin II4‑0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Viktoria Koln5‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
  Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑0Panionios
FTAsteras Tripoli3‑2Paok
FTLevadiakos2‑1Larissa
FTOlympiacos1‑1Panathinaikos
 Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti0‑4Apollon Pontou
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0Trikala
FTDoxa Dramas3‑3Aiginiakos FC
FTPanachaiki1‑0Kallithea
FTPanserraikos FC3‑0Panegialios
 Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCoban Imperial4‑2CD Suchitepequez
FTCSD Comunicaciones2‑0Club Xelaju
FTDeportivo Marquense0‑7CSD Municipal
FTSanarate0‑0Antigua Guatemala
FTSiquinala0‑0Deportivo Malacateco
 Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Real Sociedad2‑2CD Motagua
FTLobos UPNFM1‑2CD Marathon
FTReal Espana1‑0Honduras Progreso
  India Indian Super League
FTATK1‑0NorthEast Utd
FTJamshedpur0‑3FC Goa
 International Club Friendlies
FTBodo/Glimt4‑1Tromso
FTHaugesund2‑2Aasane
FTKristiansund BK2‑3Ranheim
FTOdd3‑0Sandefjord
FTSarpsborg3‑2Stabaek IF
 International Friendlies :: women
FTGermany2‑2England
FTUSA1‑1France
 Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem3‑0Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
  Japan J. League
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0Mito Hollyhock
FTKanazawa0‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTMachida Zelvia3‑2Omiya Ardija
FTOita Trinita2‑2Montedio Yamagata
FTOkayama3‑0Tochigi SC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0Ehime FC
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑1Tokushima Vortis
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTLietava Jonava1‑1Atlantas Klaipeda
FTStumbras0‑0Zalgiris
 Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTGrbalj Radanovici0‑0Buducnost Podgorica
FTMladost Podgorica1‑1Kom
FTPetrovac0‑0FK Iskra
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑0Decic Tuzi
FTZeta Golubovci0‑1Sutjeska
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima0‑0FUS Rabat
FTDifaa El Jadida0‑1Wydad Casablanca
FTFAR Rabat2‑3KACM
FTOCK Khouribga2‑1Hassania Agadir
FTRacing de Casablanca1‑2Olympic Club de Safi
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTPEC Zwolle1‑1VVV-Venlo
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑1ADO Den Haag
FTTwente1‑1FC Groningen
FTVitesse Arnhem3‑2Ajax
 Netherlands Jupiler League
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑4De Graafschap
 Nigeria Professional Football League
FTAbia Warriors1‑0Kwara United
FTEl Kanemi Warriors0‑0Niger Tornadoes
FTHeartland Owerri0‑1Lobi Stars
FTKano Pillars2‑0Go Round
FTNasarawa United1‑0Wikki Tourist
FTRivers United FC1‑1Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTSunshine Stars1‑1Enugu Rangers
 North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑1Renova
FTPelister0‑0FK Skopje
FTShkupi1‑1Rabotnicki
FTVardar2‑3Sileks
 Panama LPF Clausura
FTPlaza Amador2‑1Chorrillo
FTSporting San Miguelito2‑1Santa Gema FC
FTTauro FC0‑0Independiente La Chorrera
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno2‑2Deportivo Capiata
FTDeportivo Santani1‑5Olimpia
 Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑3Comerciantes Unidos
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑1Ayacucho FC
 Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTSport Boys1‑1Academia Cantolao
FTSport Huancayo3‑1Real Garcilaso
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑1Arka Gdynia
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1Lech Poznan
  Poland 1st Liga
FTRuch Chorzow2‑0Bytovia Bytow
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense2‑0Pacos Ferreira
FTTondela2‑0GD Chaves
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑0Belenenses
FTVitoria Setubal1‑0Rio Ave
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑1Penafiel
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑2AD Oliveirense
FTBraga B1‑0Famalicao
FTCova da Piedade2‑2Porto B
FTCovilha1‑3Benfica B
FTGil Vicente2‑1Leixoes
FTUniao da Madeira1‑1Guimaraes B
FTVarzim1‑1Santa Clara
  Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑0Akhmat Grozny
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑0Spartak Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑1Tosno
FTUfa1‑1Dynamo Moscow
 Russia 1st Division
FTBaltika0‑1Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTDinamo St Petersburg1‑3Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Orenburg1‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTFC Rotor Volgograd1‑0Tambov
FTFC Volgar0‑2Khimki
FTShinnik Yaroslavl3‑3Tomsk
FTSibir Novosibirsk2‑0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTTyumen0‑0Olimpiec Nizhny
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑0Avangard Kursk
 Russia Premier League U21
FTUfa U210‑2Dinamo Moskva U21
 Rwanda Championnat National
FTMusanze FC1‑2Sunrise
 Slovakia U19 League
FTTrencín U190‑2Nitra U19
 Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Gorica0‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
 South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑0Ajax Cape Town
FTPolokwane City2‑2Golden Arrows
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona1‑0Atletico Madrid
FTLevante1‑1Espanyol
FTReal Sociedad2‑1Alaves
FTValencia2‑0Real Betis
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1‑2Cordoba
FTGimnastic1‑2Tenerife
FTHuesca2‑2Almeria
FTLa Hoya Lorca1‑2Albacete
FTReal Valladolid1‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTSevilla B0‑1Gijon
  Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve1‑1Racing DE Ferrol
FTAtletico Madrid B1‑0SS Reyes
FTCDA Navalcarnero0‑0Ponferradina
FTClub Rapido de Bouzas1‑0Toledo
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF2‑0Real Madrid Castilla
FTGuijuelo2‑0Coruxo
FTPontevedra CF0‑3CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTTalavera CF2‑0Deportivo Fabril
  Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTCD Izarra0‑0SD Leioa
FTGernika1‑0Burgos
FTMirandes0‑0Amorebieta
FTPena Sport FC1‑1Athletic Bilbao B
FTRacing Santander4‑1CD Vitoria
FTReal Union3‑1Lealtad
FTUD Logrones2‑1Tudelano
  Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona3‑0Atletico Baleares
FTDeportivo Aragon0‑1Santa Eulalia
FTElche2‑0Llagostera
FTLleida1‑0Alcoyano
FTPeralada2‑0Hercules
FTReal Mallorca0‑1CD Ebro
FTSabadell0‑0Club Atletico Saguntino
FTSD Formentera0‑0Villarreal B
FTUE Olot2‑0Ontinyent CF
  Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCD El Ejido 20120‑1Recreativo Huelva
FTGranada B1‑1FC Jumilla
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑0Extremadura
FTMarbella1‑1Real Murcia
FTMelilla1‑1Ecija Balompie
FTMerida AD3‑1Betis B
FTSan Fernando CD0‑2Real Cartagena
FTUCAM Murcia1‑1Linense
FTVillanovense1‑0Lorca Deportiva CF
 Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTDalkurd FF2‑2Gefle
FTMalmo3‑1IF Brommapojkarna
 Sweden Cup:: group 2
FTAIK Solna3‑1Halmstads
FTSyrianska5‑3IK Oddevold
 Sweden Cup:: group 7
FTOesters IF2‑1Varbergs Bois
FTSirius2‑2IFK Goteborg
 Sweden Cup:: group 8
FTElfsborg2‑1Hammarby IF
FTGais4‑0Vasalunds IF
  Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑4Young Boys
FTFC Sion1‑1FC Luzern
FTThun1‑2St Gallen
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau4‑2Wohlen
 Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass2‑0Port FC
FTRatchaburi FC1‑2Bangkok United
FTSukhothai FC4‑2Chainat FC
FTSuphanburi FC0‑1Chonburi
  Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑4Sivasspor
FTFenerbahce2‑3Akhisar Belediye
FTGenclerbirligi0‑1Alanyaspor
FTKonyaspor0‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑3Altinordu
FTBoluspor3‑1Ankaragucu
FTIstanbulspor2‑2Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
  Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev3‑2Zorya Luhansk
FTFC Mariupol1‑0Olimpik Donetsk
FTKarpaty Lviv0‑3Shakhtar Donetsk
FTStal Kamianske0‑1Veres Rivne
 Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCerro2‑3Boston River
FTClub Atletico Progreso2‑1CD Nacional
FTRacing2‑1Rampla Juniors
FTRiver Plate2‑2Club Atletico Torque
  USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas1‑1Real Salt Lake
FTOrlando1‑1D.C. United
FTPhiladelphia2‑0New England
FTSan Jose3‑2Minnesota United FC
 Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAragua FC0‑1Mineros Guayana
FTAtletico Venezuela1‑1Zulia
FTCarabobo FC2‑1Deportivo La Guaira
FTTrujillanos FC3‑1Portuguesa FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top