Results (Fri 30‑Mar‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑2Bristol City
FTBrentford1‑1Sheffield Utd
FTCardiff3‑1Burton Albion
FTDerby1‑4Sunderland
FTLeeds2‑1Bolton
FTMiddlesbrough1‑2Wolverhampton
FTMillwall2‑0Nott'm Forest
FTNorwich0‑2Fulham
FTReading1‑0QPR
FTSheff Wed4‑1Preston
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑1Fleetwood Town
FTBlackpool1‑2Doncaster
FTBristol Rovers2‑1Bury
FTNorthampton0‑4Charlton
FTOxford Utd1‑1Scunthorpe
FTPlymouth4‑0Southend
FTRochdale3‑1Shrewsbury
FTRotherham1‑1Peterborough
FTWigan3‑0Oldham
England flag England League 2
FTBarnet2‑1Crewe
FTCambridge Utd3‑1Crawley Town
FTCheltenham0‑1Carlisle
FTColchester2‑1Luton
FTGrimsby0‑0Stevenage
FTLincoln City3‑2Exeter
FTMansfield0‑1Accrington Stanley
FTNewport County1‑1Coventry
FTNotts County0‑0Wycombe
FTPort Vale2‑1Chesterfield
FTSwindon1‑1Morecambe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2‑0FC Halifax
FTBoreham Wood0‑0Barrow
FTBromley1‑1Wrexham
FTChester0‑2Torquay
FTGateshead0‑0Dagenham
FTGuiseley1‑3Leyton Orient
FTMaidstone United1‑2Hartlepool
FTSolihull Moors0‑0Aldershot
FTWoking2‑3Macclesfield
HTMaidenhead Utd2‑3Sutton Utd
England flag England National League South
FTDartford1‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑0Weston-S-Mare
FTTruro City3‑3Hemel
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town1‑1Nuneaton
FTBoston Utd3‑2Kidderminster
FTBrackley0‑0Harrogate Town
FTBradford PA2‑3Stockport
FTGainsborough4‑1Spennymoor Town
FTSalford2‑1Curzon Ashton
FTTamworth4‑1North Ferriby United
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCefn Druids3‑1Bala Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1‑0USM Alger
FTDRB Tadjenanet2‑0JS Saoura
FTMC Alger4‑1USM Blida
FTUS Biskra1‑1JS Kabylie
FTUSM Bel Abbes0‑1NA Hussein Dey
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑1CA San Miguel
FTClub Atletico Platense1‑1Tristan Suarez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol3‑1Central Ballester
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United3‑1Wellington
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau1‑0BW Linz
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑1FC Liefering
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑1Kapfenberger SV
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑0SV Ried
FTWiener Neustadt2‑2WSG Wattens
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK MOIK Baku0‑0Shuvalan FK
FTSabah FK3‑1Zaqatala
FTTuran Tovuz1‑0Mil Mugan
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Luch Minsk0‑0Minsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑1FC Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTStandard de Liege1‑0Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTTubize0‑2Westerlo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTCherno More Varna2‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTSlavia Sofia0‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
China flag China Super League
FTShanghai SIPG2‑1Chongqing Lifan
FTTianjin Quanjian0‑1Guangzhou Evergrande
China flag China League 1
FTShenzhen Ruby FC0‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑2Deportivo Pasto
FTCD Jaguares0‑1Bucaramanga
FTOnce Caldas0‑1Millonarios
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTCibalia1‑1Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTNK Osijek3‑0Slaven Belupo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava3‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTDukla Prague2‑3Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove5‑1Trinec
FTUsti nad Labem2‑0Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTBenatky nad Jizerou1‑2FC Pisek
FTLoko Vltavin3‑0Litomerice
FTSK Benesov1‑0Prevysov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTSpartak Hulin1‑4Prostejov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTMFK Dobris4‑3SK Petrin Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTMeteor Praha2‑0Motorlet Praha
FTSokol Hostoun1‑0Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTCeske Budejovice U195‑0Slovacko U19
FTFrydek-Mistek U191‑3Hradec Kralove U19
FTKarvina U190‑0Zbrojovka Brno U19
FTOpava U190‑2Sparta Praha U19
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTMisr El-Maqasa0‑0ENPPI
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Sonsonate3‑1Isidro Metapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑4Tammeka Tartu
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2‑1Clermont
FTAuxerre3‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTChamois Niortais1‑1Sochaux
FTLe Havre0‑2Quevilly
FTNimes1‑0Valenciennes
FTOrleans1‑1Brest
FTParis FC0‑0Gazelec Ajaccio
FTTours3‑1Lorient
France flag France National
FTAvranches0‑1Beziers
FTCholet1‑1Vendee Les Herbiers
FTCreteil2‑0Rodez
FTDunkerque0‑0Boulogne
FTMarseille Consolat1‑1Chambly Thelle
FTRed Star F.C.3‑0Entente SSG
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTHonduras Progreso3‑2CD Olimpia
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAngers2‑1Laval
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTMeshki Pooshan0‑1Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTSepidrood Rasht1‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTZob Ahan3‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑1Finn Harps
FTCabinteely3‑2Drogheda
FTCobh Ramblers0‑2UCD
FTGalway Utd0‑0Longford
FTWexford Youths0‑1Shelbourne
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBray0‑4Cork City
FTDerry City2‑1St. Patricks Athletic
FTDundalk3‑0Bohemian FC
FTLimerick FC0‑2Waterford
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0Sligo Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTNovara1‑0Cesena
FTPerugia1‑0Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArzachena1‑1Prato
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑1Vissel Kobe
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1‑1FK Palanga
FTZalgiris1‑2Lietava Jonava
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch9‑0Union Esch FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTAlmere City1‑4Fortuna Sittard
FTDe Graafschap1‑0Waalwijk
FTDen Bosch2‑1MVV Maastricht
FTEmmen1‑3Dordrecht
FTFC Eindhoven3‑2N.E.C.
FTFC Oss0‑0Telstar
FTGo Ahead Eagles3‑1Helmond Sport
FTJong Ajax0‑3Jong PSV
FTJong AZ Alkmaar1‑3Jong Utrecht
FTSC Cambuur2‑2Volendam
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTIndependiente La Chorrera3‑0Chorrillo
FTTauro FC1‑0Alianza Chilibre
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑0Lodzki KS
FTGwardia Koszalin2‑1Garbarnia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1‑1Tondela
FTMaritimo4‑1Feirense
FTRio Ave2‑0Estoril-Praia
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha1‑3Academico de Viseu
FTGuimaraes B2‑2Leixoes
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑0Botosani
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑2Juventus Bucharest
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow0‑2Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAmkar Perm U211‑2Lokomotiv Moskva U21
FTDinamo Moskva U216‑0Arsenal Tula U21
FTFC Akhmat Grozny U212‑1Ska Khabarovsk U21
FTSpartak Moskva U212‑1Tosno U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Rad0‑1Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTZemplin Michalovce U194‑1Partizan Bardejov U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Gorica1‑1Rudar Velenje
FTNK Aluminij3‑1ND Triglav
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Madrid B3‑0Coruxo
FTFuenlabrada0‑0Valladolid B
FTToledo0‑1SS Reyes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTDeportivo Aragon0‑1Llagostera
FTSabadell0‑0Cornella
FTUE Olot0‑0CD Ebro
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTVillanovense1‑3CD El Ejido 2012
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTSivasspor1‑0Kardemir
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTOnduparaka3‑0Masavu
FTPolice FC0‑0Bright Stars FC
FTSoana FC3‑1Bul FC
FTUganda0‑0Maroons FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Hamriyah3‑2Dibba Al Hisn
FTAl Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)2‑4Bani Yas
FTMasfut0‑1Ittihad Kalba
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTDeportivo La Guaira0‑0Monagas SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top