Results (Tue 25‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England League 2
FTYeovil1‑1MK Dons
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0‑1Maidstone United
FTBarnet2‑2Havant and Waterlooville
FTBarrow1‑2Gateshead
FTBraintree Town1‑5Leyton Orient
FTChesterfield1‑3Maidenhead Utd
FTEastleigh1‑0Boreham Wood
FTEbbsfleet United1‑2Bromley
FTFC Halifax0‑0AFC Fylde
FTHarrogate Town0‑0Wrexham
FTSalford3‑0Hartlepool
FTSolihull Moors2‑0Dagenham
FTSutton Utd2‑2Dover
England flag EFL Cup
FTBlackpool2‑0QPR
FTBournemouth3‑2Blackburn
FTBurton Albion2‑1Burnley
FTMillwall1‑3Fulham
FTOxford Utd0‑3Man City
FTWest Brom0‑3Crystal Palace
FTWycombe3‑4Norwich
PenMan Utd2‑2Derby
PenPreston2‑2Middlesbrough
PenWolverhampton0‑0Leicester
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group F
PenBradford1‑1Everton U21
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds0‑2Glenavon
FTColeraine2‑2Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts3‑2Crusaders
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
PenHibernian0‑0Aberdeen
Wales flag Wales League Cup
FTCardiff Metropolitan3‑1Carmarthen Town
FTHaverfordwest6‑2Goytre Utd
FTNewtown1‑0Penybont
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTRacing Club1‑0Union Santa Fe
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTFerro Carril Oeste2‑1Atletico Rafaela
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETDeutschlandsberger SC3‑4Wiener Neustadt
FTASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha1‑3Austria Lustenau
FTSV Horn0‑2SV Lafnitz
FTSV Leobendorf1‑2SC Rheindorf Altach
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3‑0WSG Wattens
FTVoecklamarkt0‑1SV Ried
FTWolfsberger AC4‑0SK Austria Klagenfurt
PenGrazer AK0‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
PenGrazer Athletiksport Klub0‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTEupen3‑0Tubize
FTRacing Club Harelbeke0‑1Kortrijk
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑2KFC Mandel United
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense1‑2Fluminense
FTVasco da Gama2‑1Bahia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
APBotev Galabovo0‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTFK Atletik Kuklen0‑6Levski Sofia
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑6Beroe Stara Zagora
FTKariana Erden0‑1FK Septemvri Sofia
FTLitex Lovech0‑2Etar
FTMontana0‑2CSKA Sofia
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTPomorie0‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTStrumska Slava2‑1FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
China flag China Cup
FTShandong Luneng3‑0Dalian Professional
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTEnvigado1‑1America de Cali
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
AETNK Vukovar3‑5Zadar
FTNK Kurilovec0‑2Slaven Belupo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTAfk Chrudim2‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTFC Tvd Slavicin3‑9Zlin
FTSokolov1‑2Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTBohemians 19051‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETKolding IF2‑1Randers Freja
FTLedoeje-Smoerum Fodbold1‑2Hobro
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCD Tecnico Universitario4‑5Universidad Catolica
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco0‑1Angers
FTNantes1‑2Nice
FTToulouse2‑3St Etienne
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich1‑1Augsburg
FTFreiburg1‑0Schalke
FTHannover 961‑3Hoffenheim
FTWerder Bremen3‑1Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Koln2‑1FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑2Arminia Bielefeld
FTUnion Berlin2‑0Kieler SV Holstein 1900
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑1Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig1‑4Kaiserslautern
FTHansa Rostock1‑4Preussen Munster
FTSportfreunde Lotte2‑0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑1Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II3‑0FC Koeln II
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑11. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑1SV Rodinghausen
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑1Rodinghausen
FTSC Wiedenbrueck1‑2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTSV 19 Straelen2‑2SV Lippstadt 08
FTVerl0‑2Bonner SC
Hong Kong Premier League
FTDreams FC2‑2Wofoo Tai Po
FTKitchee SC1‑1Eastern Sports Club
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1‑0ETO FC Gyor
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTDundalk3‑2Derry City
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan2‑1Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2‑1Palermo
FTCittadella0‑1Benevento
FTLivorno0‑3Lecce
FTPerugia0‑1Carpi
FTPescara2‑1Crotone
FTSalernitana1‑1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
FTVerona2‑1Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPisa0‑0Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBisceglie2‑1Casertana
FTCatanzaro2‑0Vibonese
FTJuve Stabia4‑0Potenza
FTMonopoli0‑1ASD SS Rende
FTSiracusa3‑1Paganese
FTTrapani3‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑1Rieti
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1‑1FK Palanga
Malta 1st Division
FTNaxxar Lions FC0‑0Zejtun Corinthians F.C.
FTSirens FC1‑1Qrendi FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
AETExcelsior2‑3N.E.C.
AETScheveningen2‑3SC Cambuur
FTAFC 345‑0Telstar
FTAlmere City1‑0Dordrecht
FTDen Bosch1‑2Heracles Almelo
FTDVS 33 Ermelo0‑6Roda JC Kerkrade
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑0FC Eindhoven
FTHelmond Sport0‑5Fortuna Sittard
FTKoninklijke HFC4‑0Harkemase Boys
FTKozakken Boys3‑1ONS Sneek
FTOdin 591‑0FC Lisse
FTRKVV Westlandia0‑3VVV-Venlo
FTSV Spakenburg3‑0DFS
FTVolendam1‑2Willem II
FTVV Noordwijk3‑2Sparta Rotterdam
FTWaalwijk2‑0NAC Breda
PenRijnsburgse Boys1‑1TOP Oss
PenVV Sint Bavo3‑3De Graafschap
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga:: East
FTFk Bregalnica Stip0‑0FK Kozuf Gevgelija
FTFK Plachkovica1‑4FK Borec
FTVardar Negotivo2‑0Fk Partizan Obrsani
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga:: West
FTFk Korabi3‑0Fk Goblen
FTFk Labunishta2‑2FC Struga Trim Lum
FTFK Skopje0‑1FC Genc Kalemler
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTMjoendalen2‑0Aalesunds FK
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTComerciantes Unidos3‑2Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTGryf Wejherowo1‑3Stomil Olsztyn
FTLKS Lodz0‑1Lech Poznan
FTMks Slask Swietochlowice0‑3Arka Gdynia 1929
FTPogon Siedlce2‑1FKS Stal Mielec
FTPolonia Glubczyce0‑8Chrobry Glogow
FTRuch Chorzow1‑5Odra Opole
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg1‑4Wisla Plock
PenWisla Krakow1‑1Lechia Gdansk
Russia flag Russia Cup
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul0‑2FC Orenburg
FTFC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2‑3Ural
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk2‑3Ural
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAL Jeel2‑0Al Tai
FTAL Nahdha1‑0Al Nojoom
FTAl Shoulla Fc1‑0Al Khaleej
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra2‑1AS Trencin
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTUbuntu Cape Town Fc1‑2Stellenbosch FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid3‑0Huesca
FTEspanyol1‑0Eibar
FTReal Sociedad2‑2Rayo Vallecano
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTOrebro SK0‑0Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads2‑1Landskrona Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers0‑2Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3‑1Schaffhausen
FTChiasso0‑1FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTServette FC1‑1SC Kriens
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAdana Demirspor2‑1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTAltindag Belediye Spor3‑0Manisaspor
FTBozuyuk Vitraspor0‑1Denizlispor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS1‑0Samsunspor
FTErzin Belediyespor1‑4Umraniyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor2‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Ankara Demirspor
FTKirklarelispor4‑1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTMaltepespor1‑2Menemen Belediyespor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2Keciorengucu
FTNazilli Bld Spor5‑0Tokatspor
FTPendikspor2‑1Altinordu
FTTire 1922 Spor0‑1Sivas Belediye Spor
Pen1461 Trabzon2‑2Tuzlaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
FTFC Sumy0‑3Karpaty Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman1‑5Al-Jazira
FTAl-Wasl2‑1Emirates Club

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top