Results (Sat 11‑Jan‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea3‑0Burnley
FTCrystal Palace1‑1Arsenal
FTEverton1‑0Brighton
FTLeicester1‑2Southampton
FTMan Utd4‑0Norwich
FTTottenham0‑1Liverpool
FTWolverhampton1‑1Newcastle
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑1Huddersfield
FTBlackburn1‑1Preston
FTBrentford3‑1QPR
FTCharlton2‑2West Brom
FTHull0‑1Fulham
FTLeeds0‑2Sheff Wed
FTLuton1‑2Birmingham
FTMiddlesbrough2‑2Derby
FTReading1‑1Nott'm Forest
FTStoke0‑0Millwall
FTWigan0‑2Bristol City
England flag England League 1
FTBristol Rovers0‑2Doncaster
FTBurton Albion1‑0Fleetwood Town
FTCoventry1‑1MK Dons
FTIpswich4‑1Accrington Stanley
FTOxford Utd1‑3Rotherham
FTPeterborough0‑0Gillingham
FTPortsmouth2‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTRochdale2‑0Bolton
FTShrewsbury1‑1Lincoln City
FTSouthend0‑0Tranmere
FTSunderland4‑0Wycombe
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle0‑3Plymouth
FTCheltenham3‑1Walsall
FTCrawley Town2‑1Bradford
FTExeter2‑0Cambridge Utd
FTLeyton Orient1‑1Grimsby
FTMacclesfield1‑1Oldham
FTMansfield3‑4Forest Green
FTMorecambe1‑1Colchester
FTSalford1‑2Northampton
FTScunthorpe1‑2Newport County
FTStevenage0‑1Port Vale
FTSwindon3‑1Crewe
England flag England National League
FTDover1‑1Hartlepool
England flag FA Trophy
FTAFC Fylde4‑1Southport
FTAFC Hornchurch1‑2Aveley
FTBarrow7‑0FC United
FTChelmsford4‑0Salisbury
FTConcord Rangers1‑1Bath City
FTDarlington0‑2Harrogate Town
FTDorking Wanderers1‑1Stockport
FTEastleigh2‑1Matlock
FTEbbsfleet United1‑0Kings Lynn Town
FTFarsley Celtic1‑1Barnet
FTHalesowen Town2‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTKingstonian1‑1Leamington
FTNotts County2‑1Dagenham
FTRoyston Town3‑0Chester
FTTorquay1‑2FC Halifax
FTYeovil4‑0Hampton and Richmond
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTGlenavon2‑2Institute FC
FTGlentoran2‑1Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTMorton3‑2Dunfermline
FTPartick Thistle1‑4Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTEast Fife2‑2Airdrie Utd
FTForfar1‑1Raith Rovers
FTPeterhead1‑3Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic0‑4Elgin
FTEdinburgh City1‑2Queen's Park
FTStenhousemuir2‑2Brechin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑0Bala Town
FTCarmarthen Town2‑2Broughton
FTCefn Druids2‑3Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0Barry Town
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTTP Mazembe2‑1Primeiro de Agosto
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTAl Hilal Omdurman1‑2Etoile du Sahel
FTPlatinum1‑1Al Ahly
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑1USM Alger
FTPetro Atletico2‑2Wydad Casablanca
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTAS Vita Club0‑2Esperance
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2‑2Melbourne City
FTPerth3‑0Adelaide United
FTWellington2‑0Western Sydney
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2‑3Leuven
FTWesterlo2‑1Lommel Utd
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTGuadalupe FC5‑0Universidad de Costa Rica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEL Limassol1‑2Nea Salamis
FTEthnikos Achnas2‑5AEK Larnaca
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTMasr1‑3Al Mokawloon Al Arab
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1‑2Montpellier
FTAngers1‑1Nice
FTBordeaux1‑2Olympique Lyonnais
FTMetz1‑0Strasbourg
FTNimes2‑0Reims
FTToulouse2‑5Brest
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTLiberty Pro FC1‑1Medeama
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa0‑0Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanetolikos0‑1Atromitos
FTVolos NFC1‑3Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKerkyra1‑3Apollon Larissa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTHonduras Progreso1‑1Vida
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC2‑0Mumbai City
International flag Friendlies
FTCanada4‑1Barbados
FTCanada4‑1Barbados
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAdmira Wacker5‑1ATSV Stadl Paura
FTAjax3‑1Club Brugge
FTAmstetten1‑5St Polten
FTAnderlecht2‑1FC Lugano
FTAntalyaspor2‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTBorussia Dortmund4‑2Feyenoord
FTBorussia Dortmund4‑2Feyenoord
FTFC Luzern1‑1Puskas Academia
FTGalatasaray1‑0Adana Demirspor
FTHannover 960‑1SC Paderborn 07
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑1Young Boys
FTKonyaspor2‑0Bursaspor
FTLivingston1‑1Anderlecht
FTNurnberg5‑2Bayern Munich
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑2Eupen
FTRangers6‑1Lokomotiv Tashkent
FTRW Essen2‑6FC Groningen
FTServette FC2‑1FC Seoul
FTSturm Graz2‑1BW Linz
FTUnion Berlin3‑2Ferencvaros
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑3Duisburg
FTWiener Neustadt0‑9Austria Vienna
FTWil3‑5Thun
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa1‑0FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑1Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Raanana2‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑2Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari0‑2AC Milan
FTInter Milan1‑1Atalanta
FTLazio1‑0Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPro Patria2‑3Albinoleffe
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTTriestina1‑2Sambenedettese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTRieti0‑1AZ Picerno
FTUSD Cavese 19193‑0Reggina
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
14:45Al Salmiyah0‑0Yarmouk
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana2‑1Santos Laguna
FTMonarcas Morelia0‑1Toluca
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMAT Tetouan0‑0Ittihad Tanger
FTRaja Beni Mellal0‑0OCK Khouribga
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0‑1Famalicao
FTPortimonense0‑0Pacos Ferreira
FTVitoria Setubal1‑3Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B4‑0Casa Pia
FTCovilha1‑0Estoril-Praia
FTFeirense1‑0Porto B
FTGD Chaves0‑0Leixoes
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hilal3‑1Al Wehda
FTAl-Faisaly0‑1Al-Raed
FTDhamk2‑2Al-Ettifaq
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1‑0Polokwane City
FTChippa United0‑0Maritzburg Utd
FTHighlands Park FC1‑4Stellenbosch FC
Spain flag Copa del Rey
AETCD Ebro1‑0Ponferradina
AETCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑1Tenerife
AETMarbella1‑1Real Valladolid
AETOrihuela CF1‑2Villarreal
AETReal Cartagena2‑4Girona
AETRecreativo Huelva0‑0Fuenlabrada
AETUCAM Murcia2‑3Mirandes
AETUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑1Albacete
AETUD Logrones1‑1Cadiz
FTBadajoz2‑1Las Palmas
FTBadalona2‑0Getafe
FTClub Portugalete0‑3Real Betis
FTGimnastic1‑3Real Zaragoza
FTHaro Deportivo1‑2Osasuna
FTLeonesa2‑1Huesca
FTReal Murcia0‑4Leganes
FTSestao River Club0‑4Athletic Bilbao
FTUD Tamaraceite0‑1Granada
FTYeclano1‑2Elche
FTZamora0‑1Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo2‑1Salamanca
FTOsasuna B1‑1Tudelano
FTReal Union0‑0CD Calahorra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLevante1‑1Villarreal B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTVillarrubia4‑2Algeciras

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top