Results (Sun 11‑Mar‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal3‑0Watford
FTBournemouth1‑4Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTNott'm Forest0‑0Derby
England flag England National League
FTWrexham2‑0Chester
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers2‑3Celtic
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors2‑1Tigre
FTHuracan1‑1San Lorenzo
FTLanus0‑0Estudiantes
FTParana0‑1River Plate
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTDeportivo Madryn2‑1Club Cipolletti
FTIndependiente de Neuquen3‑1Club Rivadavia
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTHuracan2‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1‑0Gutierrez SC
FTUnion Aconquija0‑1Union Villa Krause
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTSacachispas FC2‑1Comunicaciones
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTGimnasia Jujuy2‑0Guillermo Brown
FTQuilmes0‑1Independiente Rivadavia
FTSportivo Estudiantes1‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTVilla Dalmine0‑0Brown de Adrogue
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg2‑2Salzburg
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑1Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑1Royal Antwerp
FTEupen4‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTKortrijk2‑0Charleroi
FTKRC Genk1‑2Gent
FTKSC Lokeren0‑2Zulte-Waregem
FTKV Mechelen2‑0Waasland-Beveren
FTOostende2‑3Standard de Liege
FTSint Truidense VV0‑1Club Brugge
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira1‑1Sport Boys Warnes
FTJorge Wilstermann4‑2Bolivar
FTThe Strongest2‑1Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑0FK Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar1‑0FK Krupa
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTBorac Banja Luka0‑0Celik Zenica
FTGOSK Gabela0‑0Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP0‑2Corinthians
FTItuano FC0‑3Palmeiras
FTMirassol1‑1Linense
FTPonte Preta0‑0Ferroviaria
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑1Sao Caetano
FTSanto Andre2‑3Novorizontino
FTSantos1‑3Sao Bento
FTSao Paulo3‑1Red Bull Brasil
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLevski Sofia1‑1Etar
FTPirin Blagoevgrad1‑2CSKA Sofia
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑0Septemvri Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑3Hebei Zhongji
FTHenan Jianye1‑0Tianjin Teda
FTJiangsu Sainty1‑2Beijing Guoan
China flag China League 1
FTQingdao Huanghai4‑2Dalian Transcendence
FTShanghai Shenxin0‑1Wuhan Zall
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2‑2Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTCibalia1‑1NK Osijek
FTInter Zapresic0‑3Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAnorthosis1‑2Apollon Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑0Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen2‑2Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague3‑1Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSokolov0‑3Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTPrevysov3‑0Kraluv Dvur
FTStechovice2‑0Slavoj Vysehrad
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTBohemians 1905 U213‑2Slavia Praha U21
FTDukla Praha U213‑3Hradec Kralove U21
FTTeplice U213‑3Pribram U21
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTSlovacko U215‑0Sigma Olomouc U21
FTZlin U211‑1Vysocina Jihlava U21
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg4‑0Randers Freja
FTAC Horsens1‑1Brondby
FTNordsjaelland1‑1FC Midtjylland
FTSonderjyskE1‑0Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBrabrand0‑0Viborg
FTEsbjerg2‑4Fredericia
FTFC Roskilde0‑0Vejle
FTHB Koege3‑2Thisted
FTSkive0‑1Fremad Amager
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTDelfin0‑1Barcelona SC
FTLDU de Quito1‑1Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI0‑1Al Ahly
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Aguila1‑1CD Chalatenango
FTCD Audaz2‑1Pasaquina
FTCD FAS4‑2Firpo
FTCD Sonsonate0‑0Santa Tecla FC
FTIsidro Metapan0‑0CD Dragon
FTMunicipal Limeno1‑2Alianza FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn4‑0FC Kuressaare
France flag France Ligue 1
FTGuingamp2‑5Nice
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑0Caen
FTToulouse1‑2Marseille
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑0RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg1‑2Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTJahn Regensburg2‑1SV Sandhausen
FTUnion Berlin0‑0Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC1‑1Hallescher FC
FTErfurt1‑3Karlsruher
FTFC Magdeburg6‑1Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt0‑2Altonaer FC 93
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder0‑0BSV Rehden
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel1‑1TSV Havelse
FTVfV Hildesheim0‑2Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2‑0ZFC Meuselwitz
FTCottbus2‑1Berliner AK 07
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde2‑2Babelsberg
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen6‑1FSV Luckenwalde
FTTSG Neustrelitz1‑1Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTStuttgart II1‑6FSV Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0‑3Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia1‑1Levadiakos
FTPlatanias0‑4Olympiacos
FTXanthi1‑0Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAnagennisi Karditsas0‑2Apollon Pontou
FTDoxa Dramas2‑0Kallithea
FTOFI3‑0Trikala
FTPanegialios2‑1Aiginiakos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑2CSD Comunicaciones
FTCD Suchitepequez1‑3Sanarate
FTClub Xelaju2‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSD Municipal4‑0Deportivo Petapa
FTGuastatoya1‑1Siquinala
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon3‑1CD Olimpia
FTCD Motagua1‑2Real Espana
FTHonduras Progreso1‑0CD Real Sociedad
FTVida1‑0Lobos UPNFM
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTBengaluru FC3‑1Pune City
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTDrogheda6‑0Athlone
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Ironi Akko0‑3Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Raanana0‑2Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna0‑1Atalanta
FTCagliari2‑2Lazio
FTCrotone4‑1Sampdoria
FTFiorentina1‑0Benevento
FTGenoa0‑1AC Milan
FTInter Milan0‑0Napoli
FTJuventus2‑0Udinese
FTSassuolo1‑1SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli2‑1Entella
FTSalernitana2‑0Avellino
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0‑1Ravenna
FTFermana2‑2Reggiana
FTGubbio0‑1Feralpisalo
FTMestre4‑3Pordenone
FTSudtirol0‑0Renate
FTTeramo0‑0Santarcangelo
FTTriestina0‑0Vicenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio0‑0Catania
FTBisceglie0‑0Cosenza
FTCatanzaro1‑2Trapani
FTFondi1‑0Fidelis Andria
FTJuve Stabia7‑0Akragas
FTLecce0‑0Matera
FTPaganese3‑0ASD SS Rende
FTReggina1‑2Monopoli
FTSiracusa0‑1Casertana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShonan0‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTJEF United Chiba2‑3FC Gifu
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑2Mito Hollyhock
FTKanazawa0‑1Fukuoka
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTOkayama1‑0Oita Trinita
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑2Montedio Yamagata
FTTochigi SC2‑5Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokyo Verdy2‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTYokohama FM3‑0Ehime FC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana3‑0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2‑1Atyrau
FTKairat Almaty2‑1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑1Aktobe
FTOrdabasy2‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑1Tobol Kustanai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Victoria Rosport1‑2Differdange
FTFola Esch3‑1Una Strassen
FTProgres Niederkorn3‑1Union Esch FC
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2‑3Union Titus Petange
FTRM Hamm Benfica0‑0US Mondorf les Bains
FTUS Hostert1‑2Jeunesse Esch
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMelaka United2‑0PKNP FC
FTPerak3‑0Selangor
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑0FAR Rabat
FTFUS Rabat0‑0RSB Berkane
FTOlympic Club de Safi2‑0OCK Khouribga
FTWydad Casablanca0‑0MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4‑1SC Heerenveen
FTFC Groningen2‑0PEC Zwolle
FTFC Utrecht5‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTFeyenoord2‑1AZ Alkmaar
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0Enyimba
FTGo Round1‑0Sunshine Stars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United1‑1Abia Warriors
FTKwara United1‑1El Kanemi Warriors
FTLobi Stars1‑0Katsina United
FTMFM FC3‑0Heartland Owerri
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0Plateau United
FTWikki Tourist3‑0Rivers United FC
FTYobe Desert Stars2‑0Kano Pillars
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Pobeda0‑0FC Academy Pandev
FTFK Skopje0‑0Vardar
FTSileks1‑1Shkupi
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt3‑1Lillestrom
FTIK Start4‑1Tromso
FTMolde5‑0Sandefjord
FTOdd1‑2Haugesund
FTSarpsborg1‑0Rosenborg
FTStromsgodset2‑2Stabaek IF
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTAlianza Chilibre3‑0Atletico CA Veragüense
FTTauro FC2‑1Plaza Amador
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz0‑3Guarani
FTIndependiente CG1‑0Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTSporting Cristal1‑1Universitario de Deportes
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑0Union Comercio
FTDeportivo Municipal3‑2Sport Boys
FTReal Garcilaso1‑0Binacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan5‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLechia Gdansk1‑3Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRadomiak Radom4‑2KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTZnicz Pruszkow1‑1Blekitni Stargard
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑0Tondela
FTMaritimo4‑2Vitoria Setubal
FTPacos Ferreira1‑0Porto
FTPortimonense2‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTPorto B0‑1Academico de Viseu
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑1Viitorul Constanta
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari1‑0ACS Poli Timisoara
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑3CSKA Moscow
FTRostov0‑0Zenit St Petersburg
FTSpartak Moscow1‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFC Akhmat Grozny U210‑3CSKA Moskva U21
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTRayon Sports2‑0Marines
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka2‑1Macva
FTFK Cukaricki0‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Rad2‑0Javor
FTFK Zemun3‑0Vozdovac
FTMladost Lucani0‑3Vojvodina
FTRadnicki Nis0‑2FK Spartak Subotica
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑0Borac Cacak
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑1FK Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina2‑0Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Triglav0‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Aluminij1‑2NK Celje
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑0Leganes
FTAtletico Madrid3‑0Celta de Vigo
FTEspanyol2‑1Real Sociedad
FTLas Palmas0‑2Villarreal
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0‑0Osasuna
FTBarcelona B2‑2Numancia
FTCordoba1‑0Lugo
FTGijon4‑0Leonesa
FTReal Zaragoza3‑1La Hoya Lorca
FTReus Deportiu0‑0Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda4‑2Gimnastica Segoviana CF
FTDeportivo Fabril1‑0CDA Navalcarnero
FTFuenlabrada0‑0Club Rapido de Bouzas
FTPonferradina3‑0Guijuelo
FTRacing DE Ferrol3‑0Atletico Madrid B
FTSS Reyes1‑0Celta Vigo B
FTToledo2‑3CCD Cerceda
FTValladolid B3‑0Talavera CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo2‑0Racing Santander
FTBurgos1‑1Mirandes
FTCaudal Deportivo0‑0Gernika
FTCD Vitoria1‑1Pena Sport FC
FTLealtad2‑2Arenas Club de Getxo
FTTudelano1‑2Real Sociedad B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAlcoyano1‑1Elche
FTAtletico Baleares2‑0Deportivo Aragon
FTCD Ebro1‑0Valencia B
FTClub Atletico Saguntino1‑2Badalona
FTCornella1‑0Lleida
FTHercules1‑0SD Formentera
FTLlagostera2‑1UE Olot
FTOntinyent CF0‑0Sabadell
FTSanta Eulalia0‑1Peralada
FTVillarreal B1‑1Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz1‑1Marbella
FTEcija Balompie1‑1UCAM Murcia
FTFC Jumilla1‑0Las Palmas Atletico
FTLinense0‑0Villanovense
FTReal Murcia2‑1San Fernando CD
FTRecreativo Huelva0‑2Melilla
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTOstersunds FK1‑0Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1‑0Basel
FTFC Sion7‑2Thun
FTYoung Boys3‑1Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑0Schaffhausen
FTServette FC1‑1Wohlen
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United2‑0Ratchaburi FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2‑1Sukhothai FC
FTPort FC1‑0Ubon UMT FC
FTPrachuap FC6‑1Muang Thong United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane1‑0Stade Gabesien
FTEsperance3‑0Stade Tunisien
FTEtoile du Sahel0‑1Club Africain
FTZarzis0‑0US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray2‑1Konyaspor
FTGoztepe2‑1Antalyaspor
FTKayserispor3‑2Kardemir
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑2Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor2‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTGaziantepspor2‑1Samsunspor
FTGiresunspor0‑2Adana Demirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDynamo Kiev1‑0Veres Rivne
FTFC Mariupol0‑0Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTKarpaty Lviv0‑3Olimpik Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional2‑0Defensor Sporting
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑2Montevideo Wanderers
FTFenix0‑1Racing
FTRampla Juniors1‑2River Plate
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC3‑1D.C. United
FTChicago3‑4Sporting KC
FTHouston1‑2Vancouver
FTNew York City2‑1LA Galaxy
FTNY Red Bulls4‑0Portland
FTOrlando1‑2Minnesota United FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo La Guaira2‑0Estudiantes de Caracas
FTDeportivo Tachira1‑1Atletico Venezuela
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑2Caracas
FTPortuguesa FC1‑0Estudiantes Merida
FTTrujillanos FC1‑0Monagas SC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT1‑0Hai Phong
FTNam Dinh0‑0Can Tho
FTThan Quang Ninh1‑0Da Nang

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top