Results (Sun 29‑Apr‑2018)

  England Premier League
FTMan Utd2‑1Arsenal
FTWest Ham1‑4Man City
  Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic5‑0Rangers
  Argentina Primera Division
FTBelgrano1‑0Colon
FTHuracan3‑2Atletico Tucuman
FTParana0‑0San Lorenzo
 Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario2‑1CA Lugano
  Austria Bundesliga
FTSt Polten0‑2Salzburg
FTSturm Graz4‑2Rapid Vienna
 Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSumqayit1‑2Sabail
  Belarus Premier
FTFC Smolevichi1‑1FC Vitebsk
FTGorodeya1‑1Torpedo Zhodino
  Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht3‑1Charleroi
FTGent1‑3Standard de Liege
  Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑0Royal Antwerp
 Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTRoeselare1‑0Union St.-Gilloise
FTWesterlo1‑1Tubize
 Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTDestroyers4‑4Guabira
FTReal Potosi0‑6Jorge Wilstermann
FTUniversitario1‑2San Jose
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Sarajevo3‑1Radnik Bijeljina
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTGOSK Gabela1‑0Celik Zenica
  Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG1‑0Corinthians
FTBahia0‑0CA Paranaense
FTCeara0‑3Flamengo
FTFluminense1‑1Sao Paulo
FTInternacional0‑0Cruzeiro
FTPalmeiras0‑0Chapecoense
FTParana1‑2Recife
 Brazil Serie B
FTSao Bento1‑1Goias
 Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑4Levski Sofia
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑1CSKA Sofia
  China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan4‑3Guizhou Zhicheng
FTChangchun Yatai2‑1Shanghai SIPG
FTChongqing Lifan0‑1Guangzhou R&F
FTShandong Luneng2‑1Henan Jianye
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑0Dalian Professional
 China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC1‑2Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTQingdao Huanghai1‑1Wuhan Zall
FTShanghai Shenxin2‑1Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTShenzhen Ruby FC4‑1Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTXinjiang Tianshan2‑2Dalian Transcendence
 Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑0Deportivo Pasto
FTLeones1‑1Patriotas
FTMillonarios1‑0Atletico Huila
FTTolima0‑0Union Santa Fe
 Croatia 1st League
FTRudes Zagreb3‑2Cibalia
FTSlaven Belupo0‑0Hajduk Split
 Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca2‑0Omonia Nicosia
FTApoel Nicosia2‑1Apollon Limassol
 Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTNea Salamis3‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
  Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑0Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague0‑0Slovacko
FTTeplice1‑2Sigma Olomouc
FTZlin1‑1Bohemians 1905
 Czech Republic 2nd league
FTCeske Budejovice3‑2Znojmo
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑2Opava
FTHradec Kralove4‑0Frydek-Mistek
FTPribram2‑1Vitkovice
FTZizkov2‑1Usti nad Labem
 Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTBenatky nad Jizerou3‑1Chrudim
FTSK Viktorie Jirny2‑0Prevysov
FTSokol Brozany4‑0SK Polaban Nymburk
  Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTBrondby3‑1Nordsjaelland
FTFC Midtjylland3‑0Aalborg
  Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTLyngby BK1‑3Randers Freja
FTSonderjyskE2‑0OB Odense
 Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia1‑3Esbjerg
 Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTNaestved2‑0FC Sydvest 05
 Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAB0‑0HIK
 Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTIndependiente del Valle0‑1Delfin
FTLDU de Quito2‑1Barcelona SC
FTTecnico Universitario2‑2El Nacional
 Egypt Premier League
FTEl Dakhleya0‑3Al Masry
 Estonia Premium liiga
FTTulevik Viljandi2‑1Parnu JK Vaprus
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves1‑1SJK
FTKuPS Kuopio1‑1Lahti
FTPS Kemi2‑3IFK Mariehamn
FTVPS Vaasa1‑2HJK Helsinki
  France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑1Marseille
FTParis Saint Germain2‑2Guingamp
FTRennes2‑1Toulouse
  Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz3‑0RB Leipzig
FTWerder Bremen1‑1Borussia Dortmund
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg4‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑5Holstein Kiel
FTHeidenheim2‑0SV Sandhausen
  3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC1‑2Preussen Munster
FTErfurt0‑3Werder Bremen II
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach2‑3Meppen
 Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II3‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
 Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0‑0BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde2‑0ZFC Meuselwitz
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen0‑1Budissa Bautzen
FTHertha Berlin II1‑4Berliner AK 07
FTLokomotive Leipzig2‑0BFC Dynamo
FTViktoria Berlin0‑2Cottbus
 Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II2‑3Mainz 05 II
 Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II2‑6Uerdingen
  Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko0‑1Hearts of Oak
  Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑1Apollon Smyrnis
FTKerkyra0‑0AEK Athens
FTLamia2‑1Giannina
FTLevadiakos0‑1Atromitos
FTOlympiacos4‑0Panetolikos
FTPanathinaikos0‑3Paok
FTPlatanias1‑2Panionios
FTXanthi1‑0Larissa
 Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑2Aris Thessaloniki
FTAiginiakos FC1‑1Anagennisi Karditsas
FTApollon Larissa1‑3Doxa Dramas
FTApollon Pontou0‑1OFI
FTTrikala2‑1Panserraikos FC
 Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala2‑0Sanarate
FTCD Suchitepequez1‑0Coban Imperial
FTClub Xelaju3‑1CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal4‑1Deportivo Marquense
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑0Siquinala
FTGuastatoya1‑0Deportivo Petapa
 Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTReal Espana0‑1CD Marathon
 Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Haifa2‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv
 Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTFC Ashdod1‑0Hapoel Ashkelon
  Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta3‑1Genoa
FTBenevento3‑3Udinese
FTBologna1‑2AC Milan
FTCrotone4‑1Sassuolo
FTFiorentina3‑0Napoli
FTSampdoria4‑1Cagliari
FTTorino0‑1Lazio
FTVerona1‑3SPAL
  Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFano0‑0Teramo
FTFeralpisalo4‑1Triestina
FTMestre0‑4Santarcangelo
FTRavenna1‑2Sudtirol
FTReggiana1‑1Padova
FTRenate2‑0Fermana
FTSambenedettese0‑1Albinoleffe
FTVicenza2‑2Bassano Virtus
  Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAkragas0‑3Fondi
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1‑1Reggina
FTASD SS Rende1‑1Fidelis Andria
FTBisceglie2‑1Casertana
FTJuve Stabia1‑0Siracusa
FTLecce1‑0Paganese
FTMatera2‑1Catania
FTTrapani2‑2Monopoli
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑5Cosenza
  Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka3‑0Sagan Tosu
 Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe2‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTFC Astana1‑0Tobol Kustanai
 Latvia Virsliga
FTVentspils1‑0Riga FC
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2‑3Atlantas Klaipeda
FTStumbras0‑2Trakai
 Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch1‑1Jeunesse Esch
FTUna Strassen2‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTUnion Esch FC0‑3Differdange
FTUnion Titus Petange1‑3F91 Dudelange
FTUS Hostert1‑3FC Victoria Rosport
 Malaysia Super League
FTPerak3‑0Kuala Lumpur FA
 Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑3Zimbru
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe2‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1‑2Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FTHassania Agadir1‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTIttihad Tanger0‑0Wydad Casablanca
FTRacing de Casablanca1‑3RSB Berkane
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag3‑3PSV Eindhoven
FTAjax3‑0AZ Alkmaar
FTFC Groningen4‑0Excelsior
FTFeyenoord3‑1Sparta Rotterdam
FTHeracles Almelo2‑2FC Utrecht
FTNAC Breda3‑0SC Heerenveen
FTPEC Zwolle0‑1Willem II
FTVitesse Arnhem5‑0Twente
FTVVV-Venlo1‑4Roda JC Kerkrade
 Nigeria Professional Football League
FTAbia Warriors2‑1Rivers United FC
FTEl Kanemi Warriors2‑0Nasarawa United
FTEnugu Rangers3‑0Wikki Tourist
FTEnyimba0‑0Akwa United
FTGo Round0‑0Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTKano Pillars2‑0Heartland Owerri
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0MFM FC
FTPlateau United1‑0Katsina United
FTSunshine Stars1‑1Lobi Stars
FTYobe Desert Stars0‑0Kwara United
 North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Pobeda2‑1Shkendija
FTFK Skopje4‑0Pelister
FTRabotnicki1‑1Shkupi
FTRenova2‑1FC Academy Pandev
FTSileks0‑2Vardar
  Norway Eliteserien
FTIK Start0‑1Haugesund
FTMolde0‑1Odd
FTSandefjord0‑1Brann
FTSarpsborg0‑0Bodo/Glimt
FTStromsgodset0‑1Rosenborg
FTTromso0‑0Kristiansund BK
 Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAasane3‑1Floroe
FTLevanger4‑3Hamarkameratene
FTMjoendalen0‑0Tromsdalen
FTNotodden0‑2Sogndal
FTSandnes0‑0Jerv
FTStroemmen1‑2Nest Sotra
FTUll/Kisa4‑5Viking FK
 Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata0‑1Guarani
FTOlimpia3‑0Luqueno
 Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTCD UT Cajamarca2‑1Ayacucho FC
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑0Alianza Lima
FTUniversitario de Deportes3‑3Sporting Cristal
 Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTSport Boys0‑2Deportivo Municipal
  Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑1Wisla Krakow
  Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTCracovia4‑2Nieciecza
  Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3‑0Wigry Suwalki
FTGKS Katowice0‑0Bytovia Bytow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑3Podbeskidzie
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑1Stomil Olsztyn
 Poland 2nd Liga
FTGryf Wejherowo1‑1Rozwoj Katowice
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑1Braga
FTBoavista1‑0Pacos Ferreira
FTMaritimo0‑1Porto
FTRio Ave2‑1GD Chaves
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0Gil Vicente
FTAD Oliveirense1‑2Santa Clara
FTArouca1‑4Penafiel
FTBenfica B0‑1Guimaraes B
FTCovilha0‑1Academica
FTFamalicao1‑2Uniao da Madeira
FTPorto B0‑4Braga B
FTReal SC2‑3Cova da Piedade
FTVarzim2‑0Sporting Lisbon B
  Romania Liga I:: championship
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑1CFR Cluj
  Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑1Botosani
  Russia Premier League
FTAmkar0‑2Spartak Moscow
FTRostov2‑0Tosno
FTZenit St Petersburg0‑0CSKA Moscow
 Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara II2‑0FC Orenburg II
 Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTVeles Moscow0‑1Tekstilshchik
 Russia Premier League U21
FTDinamo Moskva U214‑2Rubin Kazan U21
FTKrasnodar U213‑2Lokomotiv Moskva U21
FTUfa U210‑0Ska Khabarovsk U21
 Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTFK Cukaricki3‑0FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Napredak0‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTRadnicki Nis3‑0Vozdovac
FTVojvodina2‑1Partizan Belgrade
 Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Rad2‑0Backa Palanka
FTFK Zemun0‑0Mladost Lucani
FTJavor3‑0Borac Cacak
FTMacva2‑1Radnik Surdulica
 Slovakia U19 League
FTZemplin Michalovce U193‑1Presov U19
 Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Krsko1‑2NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0‑0ND Gorica
  Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑1Atletico Madrid
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑4Barcelona
FTGetafe1‑1Girona
FTValencia0‑0Eibar
  Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGijon2‑1Albacete
FTLa Hoya Lorca1‑0Gimnastic
FTLeonesa2‑1Cordoba
FTNumancia3‑0Oviedo
FTRayo Vallecano3‑1Tenerife
  Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve0‑2Guijuelo
FTAtletico Madrid B0‑1CDA Navalcarnero
FTCCD Cerceda1‑1Ponferradina
FTCelta Vigo B1‑1Talavera CF
FTClub Rapido de Bouzas0‑2Deportivo Fabril
FTFuenlabrada0‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF3‑0Pontevedra CF
FTRacing DE Ferrol2‑2Valladolid B
FTSS Reyes1‑1Real Madrid Castilla
FTToledo1‑0Coruxo
  Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo2‑2Burgos
FTCD Vitoria3‑1Caudal Deportivo
FTGernika2‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTRacing Santander2‑1UD Logrones
FTSporting Gijon B0‑1Real Sociedad B
  Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Baleares1‑0Alcoyano
FTBadalona1‑1SD Formentera
FTDeportivo Aragon1‑4Villarreal B
FTElche2‑0Lleida
FTOntinyent CF1‑0Hercules
FTPeralada1‑2CD Ebro
FTSabadell1‑0Real Mallorca
FTSanta Eulalia1‑1Cornella
FTUE Olot1‑0Valencia B
  Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz1‑0Extremadura
FTMarbella1‑0Melilla
FTMerida AD0‑1Villanovense
FTReal Cartagena2‑0Lorca Deportiva CF
FTReal Murcia0‑1Betis B
FTSan Fernando CD4‑2CD El Ejido 2012
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑2Hammarby IF
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑1Elfsborg
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑2Trelleborgs FF
FTKalmar FF3‑0Malmo
 Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage1‑1Helsingborg IF
FTIK Frej Taeby2‑3Varbergs Bois
  Switzerland Super League
FTBasel6‑1Thun
FTFC Lugano2‑1St Gallen
FTFC Zurich3‑3FC Sion
 Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona2‑2Wohlen
 Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi4‑2Prachuap FC
FTMuang Thong United2‑2Ratchaburi FC
FTPolice Tero FC3‑1Pattaya United
FTSukhothai FC1‑0Buriram United
FTUbon UMT FC0‑3Bangkok United
  Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray2‑0Besiktas
FTOsmanlispor1‑4Istanbul Basaksehir
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑0Akhisar Belediye
  Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTVorskla Poltava0‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTZorya Luhansk1‑0Veres Rivne
 United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Ain5‑0Al-Dhafra
FTAl-Wahda4‑1Al-Jazira
FTEmirates Club2‑2Al-Nasr SC
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC0‑1Al-Wasl
 Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Atletico Progreso0‑1Club Atletico Penarol
FTRampla Juniors2‑1Club Atletico Torque
FTRiver Plate5‑0Liverpool
  USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado1‑2Orlando
FTColumbus2‑1San Jose
FTLA Galaxy2‑3NY Red Bulls
FTMinnesota United FC2‑1Houston
FTNew England1‑0Sporting KC
  USA United Soccer League
FTCharleston Battery1‑0FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTCharlotte Independence0‑0Indy Eleven
FTLouisville City FC3‑1Bethlehem Steel FC
FTNorth Carolina3‑0Penn FC
FTOrange County SC1‑0Colorado Switchbacks
FTPhoenix Rising1‑1Fresno FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1‑0Atlanta United II
FTReno 1868 FC2‑0OKC Energy FC
FTSacramento Republic1‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑1Saint Louis FC
FTToronto FC II0‑0New York Red Bulls II
 USA National Women's Soccer League
FTOrlando Pride1‑1Seattle Reign FC
FTUtah Royals1‑1Portland Thorns
FTWashington Spirit1‑1Chicago Red Stars
 Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Venezuela1‑2Portuguesa FC
FTDeportivo La Guaira0‑0Aragua FC
FTDeportivo Lara1‑0Academia Puerto Cabello
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTZulia1‑2Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top