Results (Sun 31‑Mar‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTCardiff1‑2Chelsea
FTLiverpool2‑1Tottenham
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
PenPortsmouth2‑2Sunderland
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2‑1Rangers
Wales flag Welsh Cup
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑3Connah's Quay Nomads
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑2Rosario Central
FTAtletico Tucuman1‑0Aldosivi
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑1Union Santa Fe
FTLanus3‑1Belgrano
FTTigre1‑1Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo0‑1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAll Boys1‑0Deportivo Espanol
FTAlmirante Brown1‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTSacachispas FC3‑2Tristan Suarez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑1Quilmes
FTGimnasia Mendoza1‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTGuillermo Brown3‑1Deportivo Moron
FTOlimpo2‑1Chacarita
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Ballester0‑0Deportivo Muniz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Ried2‑0Amstetten
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk1‑0Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Slutsk0‑0FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑2Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTClub Brugge3‑0Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTSint Truidense VV3‑1Charleroi
FTWesterlo1‑1Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTRoeselare0‑1Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora2‑1The Strongest
FTBolivar3‑0Jorge Wilstermann
FTGuabira2‑1Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTNK Gosk Gabela1‑1Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca Taca Rio Play-Off
PenVasco da Gama1‑1Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista2‑1Santos
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTLevski Sofia1‑1PFK Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTSlavia Sofia0‑0Septemvri Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTLa Serena2‑0San Luis (Chile)
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑0CD Deportes Valdivia
FTUnion San Felipe2‑2CD Cobreloa Calama
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCD Antofagasta3‑1Universidad de Chile
FTClub Deportivo Universidad Catolica0‑0Curico Unido
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan1‑0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTHenan Jianye1‑2Shanghai Shenhua
FTJiangsu Sainty2‑1Wuhan Zall
FTTianjin Quanjian2‑4Shandong Luneng
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC0‑2Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1‑0Shijiazhuang Yongchang
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cali2‑0Cucuta
FTUnion Magdalena1‑1Alianza Petrolera
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTAD Santos De Guapiles5‑3Deportivo Saprissa
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑1Club Sport Herediano
FTCarmelita1‑1Universidad de Costa Rica
FTGuadalupe FC0‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTErmis Aradippou0‑4Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑0Pribram
FTPlzen3‑2Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno1‑0SK Prostejov
FTFK MAS Taborsko1‑1Trinec
FTHradec Kralove0‑1FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTFC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky1‑3Breclav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTFrydlant0‑1Opava B
FTKozlovice3‑2FC Vsetin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Copenhagen1‑0Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTSonderjyskE0‑0AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTAalborg1‑2Randers Freja
FTVendsyssel FF3‑3Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor2‑1FC Roskilde
FTFremad Amager1‑0Fredericia
FTLyngby BK1‑4Viborg
FTNykoebing FC1‑2Naestved
FTSilkeborg4‑2HB Koege
FTThisted0‑0Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB1‑1Middelfart
FTSlagelse BI0‑2HIK Hellerup
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDelfin1‑0Mushuc Runa SC
FTEl Nacional1‑1Olmedo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTMisr El-Maqasa0‑0El Gounah
FTNogoom FC1‑1El Dakhleya
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
21:00CD Pasaquina0‑0Jocoro Fc
21:15CD FAS0‑0CD Municipal Limeno
FTCD Aguila0‑0Alianza FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn8‑0Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑2FC Kuressaare
Ethiopia Premier League
FTFasil Ketema1‑0Mekelle Kenema
FTWelwalo Adigra0‑1Ethiopia Bunna
Finland flag Finland Cup
AETIFK Mariehamn3‑1Lahti
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0‑0Bordeaux
FTDijon0‑1Nice
FTMonaco0‑1Caen
FTNantes2‑3Lille
FTToulouse0‑1Paris Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
FTMetz2‑1Lorient
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi4‑2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi2‑0FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt3‑0VFB Stuttgart
FTHannover 960‑1Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑2SV Sandhausen
FTFC Koln4‑0Holstein Kiel
FTGreuther Furth2‑2Arminia Bielefeld
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen1‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑0Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTNuernberg II2‑0SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder0‑3VfB Lubeck
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg0‑2TSV Havelse
FTOldenburg2‑3Wolfsburg II
FTSt.Pauli II1‑2Werder Bremen II
FTU.s.i. Lupo-Martini3‑0VfL Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FT1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig4‑2Chemnitzer FC
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0‑1BFC Dynamo
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen3‑0VfB Auerbach 1906
FTViktoria Berlin2‑2FSV Union Furstenwalde
FTZFC Meuselwitz3‑0SV Babelsberg 03
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTStuttgart II0‑2SSV Ulm 1846
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms0‑0Saarbrucken
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens4‑0Panetolikos
FTAris Thessaloniki3‑1OFI
FTOlympiacos2‑1Atromitos
FTXanthi1‑2Paok
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC2‑1Trikala 1963
FTAoc-Kissamikos1‑1Apollon Larissa FC
FTApollon Pontou0‑1Iraklis
FTKerkyra1‑1Volos NFC
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC0‑1Ergotelis
FTSparti0‑4AE Karaiskakis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCd Chiantla0‑0Deportivo Siquinala
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑1Guastatoya
FTSanarate0‑1CSD Comunicaciones
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTChimaltenango FC3‑1Nueva Concepcion
FTSan Pedro3‑0CD Suchitepequez
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCarcha1‑1Universidad San Carlos
FTDeportivo Jocotan0‑1CSYD Sacachispas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Motagua3‑0Lobos UPNFM
FTReal de Minas1‑1Real Espana
FTVida2‑1Honduras Progreso
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑2Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FTSepahan1‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC0‑0Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva1‑1Hapoel Raanana FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1‑4Napoli
FTBologna2‑1Sassuolo
FTFiorentina1‑1Torino
FTFrosinone0‑1SPAL
FTInter Milan0‑1Lazio
FTParma1‑3Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce2‑0Pescara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFeralpisalo1‑1AS Giana Erminio
FTImolese Calcio2‑1Triestina
FTMonza0‑1Gubbio
FTPordenone0‑0Sudtirol
FTRenate0‑0Teramo
FTRimini0‑0Fano
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio1‑1Venezia
FTSsd Vis Pesaro 18980‑0Ravenna FC 1913
FTVicenza1‑1Ternana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie0‑0Juve Stabia
FTASD Sicula Leonzio1‑2Siracusa
FTCasertana FC1‑2ASD SS Rende
FTRieti1‑0Reggina
FTTrapani2‑0AS Viterbese Castrense
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑2Catanzaro
FTVibonese0‑0Paganese
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1‑3Kairat Almaty
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Ordabasy
FTShakhter Karagandy0‑1Tobol Kustanai
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC0‑1Valmiera FK
FTVentspils2‑0FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFC Stumbras2‑0FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Victoria Rosport1‑2Jeunesse Esch
FTFola Esch3‑0Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTRM Hamm Benfica0‑1US Rumelange
FTUS Hostert4‑0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana2‑0Valletta
FTSliema0‑1Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTLobos Buap0‑4Puebla
FTPumas UNAM2‑1Guadalajara
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3‑1PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Utrecht3‑2Feyenoord
FTNAC Breda1‑1VVV-Venlo
FTPEC Zwolle3‑0Emmen
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura
FTDiriangen FC5‑0Chinandega
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTBendel Insurance2‑0Wikki Tourist
FTKatsina United2‑0Lobi Stars
FTMFM FC1‑1Enyimba
FTNiger Tornadoes0‑0Enugu Rangers
FTRemo Stars0‑1Rivers United FC
FTSunshine Stars1‑0Kwara United
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTAbia Warriors0‑1Nasarawa United
FTDelta Force FC1‑0Go Round
FTEl Kanemi Warriors4‑1Akwa United
FTGombe United1‑0Yobe Desert Stars
FTHeartland Owerri2‑1Kano Pillars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United1‑0Plateau United
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev2‑1Renova
FTFK Belasica Strumica2‑0Shkupi
FTMakedonija GjP1‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTShkendija5‑2FK Pobeda
FTVardar1‑0Sileks
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2‑0Rosenborg
FTRanheim1‑2Tromso
FTSarpsborg1‑1Molde
FTStromsgodset3‑2Haugesund
FTViking FK2‑0Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKongsvinger1‑0Notodden FK
FTNest Sotra1‑2Raufoss Fotball
FTSandefjord Fotball1‑0KFUM Oslo
FTSkeid Fotball1‑0Hamarkameratene
FTSogndal1‑1Sandnes
FTStroemmen1‑1Ull/Kisa
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani2‑2CD Nacional
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad0‑0Pirata FC
FTSport Boys0‑1Ayacucho FC
FTSporting Cristal2‑0Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPogon Szczecin0‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Krakow4‑0Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
13:00Elana Torun0‑0Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FTElana Torun2‑1Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
FTGornik Leczna0‑0Widzew Lodz
FTGryf Wejherowo0‑3Radomiak Radom
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista2‑0Belenenses
FTMaritimo3‑2CD Nacional
FTRio Ave0‑2Aves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0Varzim
FTAD Oliveirense0‑0Guimaraes B
FTArouca2‑1Academica
FTBraga B1‑1Leixoes
FTEstoril-Praia1‑3Benfica B
FTFamalicao3‑1CD Cova da Piedade
FTFarense1‑0Covilha
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Shahaniya0‑1Al-Sailiya
FTAl-Khor4‑0Al-Kharitiyat
FTQatar SC0‑1Umm-Salal
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑2CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTConcordia Chiajna1‑2FC Voluntari
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi1‑2Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2‑2Ufa
FTFC Krasnodar5‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1FC Orenburg
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali1‑1Rayon Sports
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTStade de Mbour0‑1AS Dakar Sacre
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak Krusevac1‑0Partizan Belgrade
FTVozdovac3‑1FK Zemun
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC3‑0Geylang International
FTYoung Lions2‑1Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTSlovan Bratislava3‑1Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Krsko1‑3NK Triglav Kranj
FTNS Mura3‑0NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Cup
FTKaizer Chiefs2‑0Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLevante2‑2Eibar
FTRayo Vallecano1‑1Real Betis
FTReal Madrid3‑2Huesca
FTReal Valladolid1‑1Real Sociedad
FTSevilla0‑1Valencia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0‑0Lugo
FTCordoba3‑2Real Mallorca
FTLas Palmas0‑1Elche
FTOsasuna1‑0Extremadura
FTOviedo1‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
10:00Celta Vigo B0‑0CDA Navalcarnero
10:00Celta Vigo B0‑0CDA Navalcarnero
10:00Fuenlabrada0‑0Leonesa
10:00Fuenlabrada0‑0Leonesa
10:00Internacional De Madrid0‑0Valladolid B
10:00Internacional De Madrid0‑0Valladolid B
10:00SS Reyes0‑0Club Rapido de Bouzas
10:00SS Reyes0‑0Club Rapido de Bouzas
FTAD Union Adarve3‑3Coruxo
FTBurgos1‑2Real Madrid Castilla
FTCelta Vigo B3‑1CDA Navalcarnero
FTFuenlabrada1‑0Leonesa
FTGuijuelo0‑0Las Palmas Atletico
FTInternacional De Madrid2‑1Valladolid B
FTSS Reyes0‑1Club Rapido de Bouzas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
10:00Tudelano0‑0CD Izarra
10:00Tudelano0‑0CD Izarra
15:00CD Calahorra0‑0Barakaldo CF
15:00Gimnastica Torrelavega0‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
15:00Real Union Irun0‑0SCD Durango
FTCD Calahorra2‑1Barakaldo CF
FTCD Vitoria0‑0Oviedo B
FTGernika0‑0UD Logrones
FTGimnastica Torrelavega1‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTReal Union Irun0‑2SCD Durango
FTSporting Gijon B2‑0UP Langreo
FTTudelano1‑1CD Izarra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
10:00CD Atletico Baleares0‑0CD Ebro
10:00SD Ejea0‑0CF Badalona
10:00Ub Conquense0‑0UE Cornella
15:00CE Sabadell0‑0Valencia-Mestalla
15:00UE Olot0‑0CF Villarreal B
FTCD Alcoyano2‑1Club Lleida Esportiu
FTCD Atletico Baleares0‑0CD Ebro
FTCE Sabadell0‑1Valencia-Mestalla
FTPeralada0‑0Levante B
FTSD Ejea0‑0CF Badalona
FTUb Conquense0‑0UE Cornella
FTUE Olot2‑2CF Villarreal B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
10:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑0Granada B
10:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑0Granada B
10:00UD Melilla0‑0CA Malagueno
10:00UD Melilla0‑0CA Malagueno
15:00Badajoz0‑0FC Cartagena
16:00CF Villanovense0‑0Ucam Murcia CF
FTBadajoz1‑0FC Cartagena
FTCD El Ejido 20123‑2Real Balompedica Linense
FTCF Villanovense1‑1UCAM Murcia
FTCF Villanovense1‑1Ucam Murcia CF
FTReal Murcia Club De Futbol0‑1CD Don Benito
FTRecreativo De Huelva0‑0Marbella
FTSan Fernando CD1‑2Talavera CF
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑1Granada B
FTUD Melilla2‑1CA Malagueno
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna3‑1IFK Goteborg
FTAIK Solna0‑0Ostersunds FK
FTFalkenbergs1‑0Orebro SK
FTHelsingborg IF3‑1IFK Norrkoping
FTKalmar FF0‑2Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOesters IF0‑0Dalkurd FF
FTSyrianska1‑4Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers1‑1FC Lugano
FTNeuchatel Xamax3‑2Thun
FTYoung Boys3‑2St Gallen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTSimba SC3‑0Mbao
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChainat FC1‑2PTT Rayong FC
FTChonburi3‑2Prachuap FC
FTRatchaburi FC2‑0Muang Thong United
FTTrat FC4‑0Suphanburi FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTDanubio3‑2CA Progreso
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑0Rampla Juniors
FTPlaza Colonia2‑2Fenix
FTRacing4‑2Defensor Sporting
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLouisville City FC2‑3Birmingham Legion
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello4‑3Estudiantes de Caracas
FTDeportivo Lara1‑1Deportivo La Guaira
FTDeportivo Tachira3‑1Portuguesa FC
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑0Monagas SC
FTMetropolitanos FC2‑2Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTTrujillanos FC1‑3Atletico Venezuela
FTZulia1‑1Deportivo Anzoategui

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top