Results (Sun 21‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑3Crystal Palace
FTCardiff0‑2Liverpool
FTEverton4‑0Man Utd
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian0‑0Celtic
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTArbroath2‑2Raith Rovers
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila2‑1MO Bejaia
FTCR Belouizdad2‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTES Setif1‑1USM Alger
FTJS Kabylie4‑2MC Oran
FTMC Alger0‑0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTOlympique de Medea1‑0CS Constantine
FTParadou AC2‑0JS Saoura
FTUSM Bel Abbes1‑0DRB Tadjenanet
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTNewells1‑3Gimnasia La Plata
FTTigre3‑2Colon
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑0San Martin de Tucuman
PenGodoy Cruz1‑1Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTCA Chaco For Ever1‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTHuracan1‑0San Martin de Formosa
PenSansinena BB0‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTFlandria0‑0All Boys
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue2‑1Nueva Chicago
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTCA Temperley1‑1Club Atletico Platense
FTSarmiento3‑1Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Ballester1‑1Defensores de Cambaceres
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington3‑2Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTAustria Vienna2‑2LASK Linz
FTSt Polten1‑1Salzburg
FTSturm Graz1‑2Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTWSG Wattens2‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hidd2‑3Al-Shabbab
FTEast Riffa5‑0Al Budaiya
FTMalkiya Club0‑2Al Hala
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1Dinamo Brest
FTFC Gomel0‑1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Slutsk1‑3FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht0‑0Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTLommel Utd0‑1Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar3‑0Guabira
FTJorge Wilstermann0‑1Oriente Petrolero
FTNacional Potosi0‑1Aurora
FTSan Jose2‑1Royal Pari
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca Championship Play-Off
FTFlamengo2‑0Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista2‑1Sao Paulo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2‑0Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTVereya0‑3Etar
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTAC Barnechea2‑1Santiago Wanderers
FTCD Deportes Valdivia2‑3CD Cobreloa Calama
FTLa Serena3‑2Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
FTNublense2‑0CD Melipilla
FTSan Luis (Chile)1‑1Deportes Copiapo
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano La Florida1‑1Union La Calera
FTCD Antofagasta0‑1Coquimbo Unido
FTUniversidad de Chile3‑3Curico Unido
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional1‑1Chongqing Lifan
FTJiangsu Sainty5‑1Guangzhou R&F
FTWuhan Zall1‑1Shanghai Shenhua
China flag China League 1
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang5‑0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTSichuan Annapurna1‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTEnvigado1‑1Union Magdalena
FTPatriotas1‑0Cucuta
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑2Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTLD Alajuelense2‑2Club Sport Herediano
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol1‑1AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTEnosis Paralimni2‑2Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2‑0Opava
FTBohemians 19051‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTDukla Prague2‑2Mlada Boleslav
FTPribram1‑1Plzen
FTSigma Olomouc2‑0Teplice
FTSlovan Liberec3‑2Slovacko
FTSparta Prague1‑3MFK Karvina
FTZlin1‑0Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko2‑1Zizkov
FTFK Varnsdorf2‑0FC Brno
FTHradec Kralove3‑1MFK Chrudim
FTZnojmo2‑5Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTAC Horsens0‑1SonderjyskE
FTVejle2‑4AGF Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor1‑2Thisted
FTFC Roskilde2‑2Fremad Amager
FTFredericia1‑0HB Koege
FTHvidovre IF0‑2Silkeborg
FTLyngby BK3‑0Nykoebing FC
FTViborg1‑1Naestved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC3‑1Delfin
FTFuerza Amarilla SC1‑2Mushuc Runa SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
21:00CD Pasaquina0‑0CD Municipal Limeno
21:00CD Pasaquina0‑0Municipal Limeno
21:30Cd Audaz0‑0CD Aguila
FTAD Isidro Metapan1‑0Alianza FC
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑0CD FAS
FTSonsonate FC1‑1CD Luis Angel Firpo
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn5‑0FC Kuressaare
FTPaide Linnameeskond0‑2Lev Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
FTMekelakeya0‑4Fasil Ketema
FTMekelle Kenema2‑1Adama Kenema
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes3‑2Amiens
FTParis Saint Germain3‑1Monaco
FTReims0‑2St Etienne
FTToulouse0‑0Lille
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura0‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC WIT Georgia1‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg0‑4Borussia Dortmund
FTHertha Berlin0‑0Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑3FC Ingolstadt 04
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0FC Koln
FTHeidenheim3‑0St Pauli
FTJahn Regensburg1‑0FC Magdeburg
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑0VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern0‑2Hansa Rostock
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑3Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Memmingen0‑3Bayern Munich II
FTTSV Buchbach1‑0FC Pipinsried
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II0‑1SV Lippstadt 08
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑0ROT Weiss Essen
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑6FC Koeln II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens0‑1Larissa
FTAtromitos2‑0Panathinaikos
FTLamia1‑3Olympiacos
FTOFI1‑1Asteras Tripoli
FTPanetolikos1‑2Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanionios2‑1Giannina
FTPaok5‑0Levadiakos
FTXanthi2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Greece flag Greece Football League
12:00Sparti0‑0Apollon Pontou
FTApollon Larissa FC1‑0Platanias
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTJuticalpa2‑3CD Motagua
FTLobos UPNFM0‑0Real Espana
FTPlatense FC1‑1Vida
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTGlengad United1‑1Home Farm
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu0‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTFC Machida Zelvia0‑1Omiya Ardija
FTKagoshima United1‑0FC Ryukyu
FTKanazawa0‑0Kashiwa Reysol
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTYokohama FM3‑1JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTDar Al Dawaa3‑1Al Arabi Jordan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia1‑1Ulinzi Stars
FTPosta Rangers2‑0Zoo Kericho
FTSony Sugar0‑1Sofapaka
FTVihiga United2‑2Mathare United
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTKangemi Allstars0‑1Kenya Police FC
FTKisumu All Stars0‑4Wazito FC
FTNairobi City Stars4‑4Fortune Sacco
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMelaka United1‑0Kedah
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Leon FC5‑2Club Atlas
FTCruz Azul2‑1Pumas UNAM
FTGuadalajara1‑3Puebla
FTTigres UANL3‑3Monarcas Morelia
FTToluca3‑2Club America
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSperanta1‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZimbru1‑2FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica4‑0Titograd Podgorica
FTPetrovac0‑1Sutjeska
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat2‑0Hassania Agadir
FTIttihad Tanger0‑0RSB Berkane
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑0FAR Rabat
FTWydad Casablanca2‑2Raja Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior1‑1Willem II
FTFortuna Sittard2‑1NAC Breda
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑1ADO Den Haag
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0MFM FC
FTKwara United0‑0Bendel Insurance
FTLobi Stars0‑0Enyimba
FTRemo Stars0‑0Niger Tornadoes
FTRivers United FC1‑1Sunshine Stars
FTWikki Tourist1‑0Katsina United
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTDelta Force FC1‑0Abia Warriors
FTGo Round2‑1Heartland Owerri
FTKano Pillars1‑1Gombe United
FTNasarawa United5‑1El Kanemi Warriors
FTPlateau United3‑0Akwa United
FTYobe Desert Stars2‑0Ifeanyi Ubah United
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Santani1‑0Sportivo San Lorenzo
FTLibertad2‑1Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCarlos A. Mannucci4‑3Binacional
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑0Union Comercio
FTFBC Melgar2‑0Alianza Universidad
FTUniversidad San Martin2‑1Sport Huancayo
FTUniversitario de Deportes4‑0Sport Boys
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑0Incheon United
FTJeju United FC2‑4Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan IPark3‑0Ansan Greeners FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTViitorul Constanta1‑1Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSpartak Moscow2‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTUral2‑1Rubin Kazan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
11:00Rotor Volgograd Ii0‑0FC Khimki-M
FTRotor Volgograd Ii2‑0FC Khimki-M
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
13:00AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don0‑0Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
13:00AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don0‑0Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
13:00FC Volgar Astrakhan0‑0FK Biolog Novokubansk
13:00FC Volgar Astrakhan0‑0FK Biolog Novokubansk
13:00Spartak Nalchik0‑0FK Angusht Nazran
FTChernomorets Novorossijsk1‑0SKA Rostov
FTKrasnodar-33‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala0‑0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTSpartak Nalchik2‑1FK Angusht Nazran
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1‑1FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny2‑0Fc Ufa-2
FTFC Zvezda Perm0‑0FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FTFK Syzran-20032‑1FC Lada Tolyati
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFc Chertanovo Moscow Ii0‑1Leningradets
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTBugesera1‑1AS Kigali
FTEspoir0‑1Mukura
FTGicumbi1‑0Kiyovu Sports
FTPolice FC2‑0Etincelles
FTSunrise2‑1Muhanga FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑1Mladost Lucani
FTRadnicki Nis3‑1Partizan Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2‑1Young Lions
FTBalestier Khalsa FC1‑1Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTSlovan Bratislava3‑2Ruzomberok
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:00Ubuntu Cape Town0‑0Witbank Spurs Fc
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe3‑0Sevilla
FTLevante2‑2Espanyol
FTReal Betis1‑2Valencia
FTReal Madrid3‑0Athletic Bilbao
FTVillarreal2‑1Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
AAWReal Zaragoza1‑0Reus Deportiu
AAWReal Zaragoza1‑0Reus Deportiu
AAWReal Zaragoza1‑0Reus Deportiu
AAWReal Zaragoza1‑0Reus Deportiu
FTCadiz2‑1Numancia
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑2Extremadura
FTOviedo3‑3Cordoba
FTTenerife1‑3Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
10:00Celta Vigo B0‑0AD Union Adarve
10:00Celta Vigo B0‑0AD Union Adarve
FTAtletico Madrid B1‑0SS Reyes
FTCDA Navalcarnero1‑1Burgos
FTCelta Vigo B4‑2AD Union Adarve
FTInternacional De Madrid0‑0Fuenlabrada
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑0Coruxo
FTLeonesa1‑1Salamanca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
16:00CD Calahorra0‑0CD Vitoria
FTCD Calahorra2‑0CD Vitoria
FTRacing Santander1‑1Amorebieta
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
17:00Club Lleida Esportiu0‑0Peralada
17:00Club Lleida Esportiu0‑0Peralada
17:00Lleida0‑0Peralada
FTCD Castellon1‑0SD Ejea
FTCD Ebro1‑1Espanyol B
FTValencia-Mestalla1‑0Barcelona B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
10:00Melilla UD0‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
10:00UD Melilla0‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
10:00UD Melilla0‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTFC Cartagena3‑0CD El Ejido 2012
FTReal Balompedica Linense0‑1Talavera CF
FTSevilla FC Atletico1‑2Recreativo De Huelva
FTUcam Murcia CF1‑1UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTUD Melilla4‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken0‑1Djurgardens
FTHammarby IF3‑1AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF2‑1Mjallby AIF
FTNorrby1‑7Joenkoepings Soedra
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChonburi7‑5Chiangmai FC
FTPrachuap FC1‑1Sukhothai FC
FTSuphanburi FC3‑1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑1Etoile Metlaoui
FTStade Gabesien1‑3Club Sportif Sfaxien
FTStade Tunisien3‑1AS Gabes
FTUS Monastir0‑1Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑0Fenerbahce
FTAnkaragucu0‑0Konyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑1Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0‑0Adana Demirspor
FTAfjet Afyonspor1‑3Altinordu Fk
FTAltay Izmir1‑1Hatayspor
FTBoluspor1‑0Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu0‑3Sivas Belediye Spor
FTBandirmaspor1‑4Menemen Belediye Spor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor2‑0Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor3‑1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2Fethiyespor
FTPendikspor2‑1Tuzlaspor
FTSanliurfaspor1‑2Tokatspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1‑2Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTZonguldak Komurspor3‑2Kirklarelispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTBayrampasaspor3‑1Manisaspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor3‑0Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTEyuepsor0‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTInegolspor0‑1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTKastamonuspor1‑1Sakaryaspor
FTKeciorengucu2‑0Hacettepe SK
FTNigde Anadolu FK0‑1AS Sariyer
FTSamsunspor4‑0Utas Usakspor A.s
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor2‑0Kozan Belediyespor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1‑1Nazilli Belediyespor
FTErbaaspor1‑1Karakopru Belediye SK
FTErgene Velimese Spor0‑1Silivrispor
FTErzin Belediyespor7‑1Korfez Sk
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑0Tire 1922 Spor
FTSile Yildizspor1‑2Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTYomraspor1‑2Artvin Hopaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK0‑3Karsiyaka
FTBergama Belediyespor1‑2Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTCatalcaspor1‑1Alibeykoy
FTDuzcespor3‑1Elaziz Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor1‑0Osmaniyespor
FTOfspor3‑1Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTPazarspor1‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑2Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1‑1Kemerspor 2003
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar SK2‑11461 Trabzon
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor2‑0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTBucaspor1‑1Golcukspor
FTCizrespor2‑1Corum Belediyespor
FTDiyarbekirspor AS2‑1Muglaspor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor2‑124erzincanspor
FTKocaelispor0‑0Ankara Adliyespor
FTPayasspor2‑0Turgutluspor
FTSerik Belediyespor2‑3Fatsa Belediyespor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Juventud De Las Piedras0‑1Boston River
FTDefensor Sporting4‑1Plaza Colonia
FTLiverpool Montevideo1‑1Racing
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1‑3Portland
FTD.C. United0‑2New York City
FTNew England1‑0NY Red Bulls
FTSan Jose4‑1Sporting KC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold0‑0El Paso Locomotive
FTCharleston Battery3‑1Nashville Sc
FTCharlotte Independence0‑3North Carolina
FTLouisville City FC1‑0Ottawa Fury FC
FTOKC Energy FC1‑0Orange County SC
FTPhoenix Rising4‑0Tacoma Defiance
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑0Saint Louis FC
FTPortland Timbers II2‑2Colorado Switchbacks
FTReal Monarchs SLC3‑2San Antonio FC
FTReno 1868 FC2‑1New Mexico United
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros5‑2Las Vegas Lights
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga3‑2South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTGreenville Triumph SC0‑1Richmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAragua FC2‑0Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTCaracas0‑2Carabobo FC
FTDeportivo Tachira3‑1Deportivo Lara
FTEstudiantes Merida4‑0Estudiantes de Caracas
FTMineros Guayana3‑2Deportivo Anzoategui
FTMonagas SC2‑1Atletico Venezuela
FTTrujillanos FC1‑2Lala FC
FTZulia1‑1Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT3‑1Vicem Hai Phong
FTNam Dinh1‑0Becamex Binh Duong
FTQuang Nam FC3‑0Hoang Anh Gia Lai

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top