Results (Wed 12‑May‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea0‑1 Arsenal
FTChelsea0‑1 Arsenal
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0‑1 Hibernian
FTCeltic4‑0 St Johnstone
FTDundee Utd2‑2 Motherwell
FTKilmarnock3‑3 St Mirren
FTLivingston0‑3Rangers
FTRoss County2‑1 Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTRaith Rovers0‑3 Dundee
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTSportivo Estudiantes1‑2Villa San Carlos
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0‑0 Central Coast Mariners
FTPerth3‑0 Western United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg2‑0 Rapid Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC0‑4 LASK Linz
FTWSG Wattens2‑3Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten0‑2Floridsdorfer AC
FTFC Juniors OO1‑0BW Linz
FTFC Liefering2‑3 SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTGrazer AK2‑0 Austria Lustenau
FTSV Horn2‑1 Kapfenberger SV
FTSV Lafnitz1‑2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk1‑1 Anderlecht
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTReal Santa Cruz4‑1Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa1‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑0FK Tuzla City
FTOlimpik Sarajevo0‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTVelez Mostar2‑2Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
45+Ituano2‑0Santo André
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTASSU RN0‑4América RN
FTForça e Luz RN0‑2Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTIcasa CE0‑1Ceara
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTAzuriz PR0‑0Parana
FTCA Paranaense1‑2Londrina
FTCascavel0‑0Rio Branco PR
FTCoritiba1‑1Cianorte PR
FTMaringá PR2‑0Toledo PR
FTOperario9‑0Cascavel Clube Recreativo PR
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia4‑1 Ludogorets
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0‑0CSKA 1948
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTSeptemvri Sofia3‑0Sportist Svoge
FTYantra3‑2Minyor Pernik
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTCoton Sport2‑2UMS de Loum
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+Cortulua0‑0Leones FC
45+Fortaleza EC0‑0Atletico Huila
FTAtletico Huila0‑0Cortulua
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑1 Universidad Catolica
FTDeportivo Tachira2‑1 Internacional
FTIndependiente del Valle0‑1 Palmeiras
FTRentistas1‑1 Sao Paulo
FTSantos1‑0 Boca Juniors
FTSporting Cristal0‑2 Racing Club
FTThe Strongest2‑0 Barcelona SC
FTUnion La Calera2‑2 Flamengo
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑1 Independiente
FTMetropolitanos FC0‑1CA Paranaense
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑0 Emelec
FTTalleres0‑0 Tolima
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑2 NK Varazdin
FTHajduk Split4‑0 HNK Gorica
FTSlaven Belupo0‑2 Rijeka
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo6‑0Medimurje Cakovec
FTCibalia3‑2Orijent 1919
FTDinamo Zagreb II1‑1Inter Zapresic
FTDubrava Zagreb1‑1Croatia Zmijavci
FTNK Opatija0‑0Kustošija
FTSesvete4‑3Junak
FTSolin4‑3Osijek II
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTEthnikos Achnas2‑2 Nea Salamis
FTPafos FC2‑1Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSparta Prague3‑1 Plzen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0‑1Hvidovre IF
FTViborg3‑3Silkeborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTCD America de Quito1‑2Guayaquil
FTChacaritas1‑0Cumbayá
FTLDU Portoviejo3‑1Gualaceo SC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTViljandi Tulevik II0‑2Lev Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
FTHadiya Hosaena2‑3Sebeta Kenema
FTWolkite City FC1‑2Dire Dawa Kenema
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTPK351‑0Musan Salama
FTVPS Vaasa2‑0Gnistan
France flag France Ligue 2
FTToulouse2‑2 Pau
France flag Cup
FTMontpellier2‑2 Paris Saint Germain
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0‑4Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC Samtredia0‑2Dinamo Batumi
FTShukura0‑1Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTSchalke1‑2 Hertha Berlin
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United0‑1 Hearts of Oak
FTBerekum Chelsea3‑1Ashanti Gold SC
FTDreams FC3‑0King Faisal Babes
FTEleven Wonders1‑1Inter Allies
FTElmina Sharks1‑1 Karela
FTLegon Cities2‑1 Liberty Pro FC
FTMedeama1‑2 WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0 Panathinaikos
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑1 AEK Athens
FTOlympiacos1‑0 Paok
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
45+Kavala0‑0Thesprotos
FTKalamata2‑0Aspropyrgos Enosis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Iztapa2‑2Comunicaciones
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik1‑1KR Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri3‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Naft1‑1Al Karkh
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya3‑4Al Najaf
FTAl Shorta2‑1Erbil
FTNaft Al Wasat0‑0Al Kahrabaa
Israel flag Israel Cup
5Maccabi Haifa0‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta2‑0 Benevento
FTBologna0‑2 Genoa
FTCagliari0‑0 Fiorentina
FTInter Milan3‑1 AS Roma
FTLazio1‑0 Parma
FTSampdoria2‑2 Spezia
FTSassuolo1‑3 Juventus
FTTorino0‑7 AC Milan
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka1‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑2 Vegalta Sendai
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑2 Kashima Antlers
Japan J. League Div.1
FTGamba Osaka1‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑2 Vegalta Sendai
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑2 Kashima Antlers
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange1‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFC Victoria Rosport3‑4US Mondorf les Bains
FTFola Esch5‑2US Hostert
FTProgres Niederkorn1‑1FC Rodange 91
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑0Jeunesse Esch
FTSwift Hesperange5‑2FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTUnion Titus Petange0‑2Differdange
FTWiltz2‑0Una Strassen
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru1‑5Zimbru
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe3‑1Dinamo-Auto
FTSheriff Tiraspol6‑0Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTFK Berane2‑1Igalo
FTFK Bokelj2‑0Ibar
FTFK Mornar Bar0‑0FK Drezga
FTGrbalj Radanovici2‑1Arsenal Tivat
FTKom2‑2FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat3‑2Maghreb Fes
FTRSB Berkane2‑0CR Khemis Zemamra
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City1‑1Jong PSV
FTDe Graafschap0‑0Helmond Sport
FTExcelsior0‑1Go Ahead Eagles
FTFC Eindhoven2‑2Jong Utrecht
FTFC Oss2‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTMVV Maastricht3‑1Den Bosch
FTN.E.C.2‑1Dordrecht
FTSC Cambuur3‑2NAC Breda
FTTelstar1‑2Jong Ajax
FTVolendam2‑1Jong AZ
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
19Enyimba0‑0Lobi Stars
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann0‑3 Valerenga
FTKristiansund BK0‑2 Bodo/Glimt
FTBrann0‑3 Valerenga
FTKristiansund BK0‑2 Bodo/Glimt
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Atletico0‑0 Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTRadomiak Radom0‑1 Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGórnik Polkowice3‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTStal Rzeszów0‑1Garbarnia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑2 Famalicao
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings3‑2 Jeju United FC
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu2‑2CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCS Mioveni1‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTLada SOK2‑3Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑1 Krylya Sovetov
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTNK Domzale0‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United0‑0 Black Leopards
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑1 Moroka Swallows
FTMaritzburg Utd3‑2 Golden Arrows
FTRoyal AM0‑0 Cape Town City
FTSupersport United1‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC2‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings3‑2 Jeju United FC Red Card
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑1 Real Sociedad
FTCelta de Vigo1‑0 Getafe
FTHuesca1‑0 Athletic Bilbao
FTSevilla1‑0 Valencia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTEspanyol B0‑0Pena Deportiva
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens2‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTHacken2‑3 Orebro SK
FTKalmar FF0‑0 IFK Goteborg
FTSirius0‑2 Elfsborg
FTVarbergs Bois1‑3 Hammarby IF
FTDjurgardens2‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTHacken2‑3 Orebro SK
FTKalmar FF0‑0 IFK Goteborg
FTSirius0‑2 Elfsborg
FTVarbergs Bois1‑3 Hammarby IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1‑1 FC Luzern
FTFC Zurich2‑2 St Gallen
FTServette FC1‑4 Lausanne Sports
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTIhefu FC1‑1 Polisi Tanzania FC
FTNamungo FC1‑0 Mtibwa Sugar
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
19US Monastir0‑0Slimane
21Stade Tunisien0‑0Club Africain
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑1Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTBelediye Vanspor0‑2Sakaryaspor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor2‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTKirklarelispor1‑2Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTKitara FC2‑2 Bul FC
FTKyetume2‑3Express FC
FTUganda Police0‑0 KCCA FC
FTVipers FC1‑1 URA FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAlliance Lypova Dolyna4‑2Polissya Zhytomyr
FTVolyn2‑0Prykarpattia
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka0‑4Veres Rivne
USA Major League Soccer
FTToronto FC2‑0 Columbus
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNew England Revolution II0‑1 Union Omaha
FTNew England II0‑1Union Omaha
Uzbekistan Super League
FTNavbahor Namangan2‑0FK Termez Surkhon
FTPakhtakor Tashkent3‑0Kokand 1912
Zambia Premier League
FTForest Rangers2‑2Prison Leopards
FTKabwe Warriors2‑0Green Buffaloes FC
FTNAPSA Stars0‑1Red Arrows
FTYoung Green Eagles1‑0Green Eagles FC
FTZanaco2‑1Power Dynamos
FTZESCO United0‑1Nkana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top