Results (Sun 10‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool3‑1 Man City
FTMan Utd3‑1Brighton
FTWolverhampton2‑1Aston Villa
England flag England Championship
FTCardiff0‑1Bristol City
England flag FA Cup
FTBarnet0‑2Fleetwood Town
FTBristol Rovers1‑1Bromley
FTChippenham0‑3Northampton
FTDover1‑0Southend
FTGateshead1‑2Oldham
FTHayes & Yeading0‑2Oxford Utd
FTLeyton Orient1‑2Maldon & Tiptree
FTMacclesfield0‑4Kingstonian
FTWrexham0‑0Rochdale
FTYork0‑1Altrincham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2‑0Motherwell
FTLivingston0‑2Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi0‑3Gimnasia La Plata
FTCentral Cordoba3‑2Parana
FTGodoy Cruz1‑2Independiente
FTNewells2‑0Defensa y Justicia
FTRacing Club1‑0Huracan
FTRiver Plate0‑1Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAtlanta1‑1Barracas Central
FTCA Alvarado2‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTCA Platense0‑1CA Temperley
FTGuillermo Brown2‑1Belgrano
FTIndependiente Rivadavia2‑1Deportivo Moron
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑1Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTInstituto2‑0Santamarina
FTSan Martin de Tucuman2‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑0Brisbane
FTMelbourne Victory1‑1Wellington
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑1Mattersburg
FTLASK Linz1‑0Admira Wacker
FTWolfsberger AC0‑3Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Lafnitz1‑1Grazer AK
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1‑1Zira FK
FTSabah1‑3Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2‑1Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑1Dinamo Brest
FTFC Vitebsk1‑2BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk0‑2Gent
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑1Club Brugge
FTStandard de Liege1‑2KV Mechelen
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1‑1Borac Banja Luka
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑0Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCruzeiro0‑0Atletico MG
FTFlamengo3‑1Bahia
FTInternacional2‑1Fluminense
FTSao Paulo0‑1CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas2‑2Oeste
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTBotev Plovdiv1‑0Levski Sofia
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑1Ludogorets
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
21:00Guadalupe FC0‑0Deportiva San Carlos
FTJicaral2‑5Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split3‑2NK Osijek
FTRijeka0‑5Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApollon Limassol1‑1Apoel Nicosia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia4‑0Ethnikos Achnas
FTPafos FC1‑1Enosis Paralimni
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice2‑0Slovacko
FTPlzen4‑1Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague3‑0Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑1Dukla Prague
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov2‑1Usti nad Labem
FTHradec Kralove3‑0MFK Vitkovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus4‑2SonderjyskE
FTBrondby2‑1Esbjerg
FTFC Midtjylland4‑1FC Copenhagen
FTHobro2‑2Nordsjaelland
FTLyngby BK4‑3OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager3‑0Vendsyssel FF
FTFC Roskilde0‑2Hvidovre IF
FTFredericia0‑2Skive
FTKolding IF0‑2HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Avarta1‑2FC Helsingor
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)3‑1CD Sonsonate
FTCD Chalatenango0‑0El Vencedor
FTCD Municipal Limeño0‑0CD Águila
FTOnce Deportivo1‑1CD FAS
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑1Independiente FC
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille2‑1Olympique Lyonnais
FTMontpellier3‑0Toulouse
FTNantes2‑3St Etienne
FTRennes3‑1Amiens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1‑1Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3‑1Werder Bremen
FTFreiburg1‑0Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWolfsburg0‑2Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim4‑0Hannover 96
FTNurnberg1‑5Arminia Bielefeld
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑2Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑1FC Magdeburg
FTChemnitzer FC0‑0Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen2‑0Berliner AK 07
FTSV Lichtenberg 474‑0FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II1‑1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTWuppertal1‑2RW Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑1Asteras Tripoli
FTOlympiacos2‑0Atromitos
FTPanathinaikos3‑2AEK Athens
FTXanthi1‑2Panionios
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis1‑1Levadiakos
FTApollon Larissa1‑1Panachaiki
FTApollon Pontou0‑2Platanias
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑1Doxa Dramas
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala4‑0Santa Lucia
FTClub Xelaju1‑2Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑0CSD Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Malacateco5‑0CSYD Mixco
FTGuastatoya0‑1Siquinala
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Real Sociedad0‑0CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1‑0Soroksar SC
FTBudafoki Mte1‑0Haladas
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE0‑5Budaorsi SC
FTFC Ajka0‑0Dorogi FC
FTKazincbarcikai SC3‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTMTK Budapest3‑0Siofok
FTNyiregyhaza3‑0Szeged 2011
FTVac FC0‑0Gyirmot
FTVasas0‑0Szolnok
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1‑6Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC3‑0Chennaiyin
International flag Friendlies
14:00Myanmar0‑0Turkmenistan
14:00Myanmar0‑0Turkmenistan
21:00Nicaragua0‑0Cuba
22:00Trinidad and Tobago0‑0Anguilla
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda2‑0FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑0Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTMaccabi Haifa3‑1Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari5‑2Fiorentina
FTJuventus1‑0AC Milan
FTLazio4‑2US Lecce
FTParma2‑0AS Roma
FTSampdoria0‑0Atalanta
FTUdinese0‑0SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese1‑0Salernitana
FTFrosinone2‑0Chievo
FTTrapani2‑2Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe1‑0Pontedera
FTArezzo2‑1Olbia
FTJuventus U230‑2Pistoiese
FTLecco0‑2Renate
FTNovara2‑1Como
FTPianese2‑0Pergolettese
FTPro Patria0‑0Alessandria
FTPro Vercelli1‑1Giana Erminio
FTSiena1‑1Gozzano
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo0‑1Carpi
FTFermana0‑2Virtus Verona
FTModena2‑1Fano
FTPadova0‑1Sudtirol
FTPiacenza1‑0Gubbio
FTSambenedettese2‑0Rimini
FTTriestina0‑3Vicenza
FTVis Pesaro1‑1Imolese Calcio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAZ Picerno3‑1Teramo
FTBisceglie0‑3Bari
FTCatania2‑1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTMonopoli1‑0Viterbese
FTReggina2‑0Casertana
FTTernana2‑0Paganese
FTUSD Cavese 19192‑2Catanzaro
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑1ASD SS Rende
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTOita Trinita2‑1Gamba Osaka
FTSagan Tosu1‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTVegalta Sendai2‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu0‑3Kyoto Sanga
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTKanazawa1‑1Okayama
FTMachida Zelvia1‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMito Hollyhock2‑0Ehime FC
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑3V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTochigi SC0‑0Omiya Ardija
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Yokohama FM
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0Fukuoka
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana0‑2Irtysh Pavlodar
FTKairat Almaty2‑1Atyrau
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTOrdabasy3‑0Taraz
FTTobol Kustanai2‑1Aktobe
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan3‑2Shakhter Karagandy
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia4‑1AFC Leopards
FTHomeboyz2‑0Western Stima
FTSofapaka2‑1Wazito FC
FTUlinzi Stars1‑0Bandari
FTZoo Kericho2‑1Nzoia Sugar
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTAtletico San Luis0‑2Necaxa
FTClub Leon FC4‑0Toluca
FTGuadalajara3‑2Club Queretaro
FTPumas UNAM1‑1FC Juarez
FTTigres UANL0‑0CF Pachuca
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTSutjeska2‑0Kom
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑0Raja Beni Mellal
FTWydad Casablanca0‑1RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4‑0FC Utrecht
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑0Emmen
FTFeyenoord3‑2Waalwijk
FTTwente2‑1PEC Zwolle
FTWillem II2‑1PSV Eindhoven
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑2Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK4‑0Sarpsborg
FTLillestrom1‑3Stabaek IF
FTMjoendalen3‑1Ranheim
FTMolde4‑0Stromsgodset
FTRosenborg3‑2Bodo/Glimt
FTTromso0‑0Valerenga
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTSportivo San Lorenzo0‑0Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Universidad2‑0Sport Boys
FTBinacional0‑0Alianza Lima
FTUnion Comercio1‑2Sport Huancayo
FTUniversidad San Martin3‑1Academia Cantolao
FTUniversitario de Deportes3‑2Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan0‑0Korona Kielce
FTLechia Gdansk0‑1Pogon Szczecin
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑2Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑1Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGryf Wejherowo0‑0Elana Torun
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑6Widzew Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0‑1Porto
FTMaritimo1‑1Portimonense
FTPacos Ferreira1‑0Tondela
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0Belenenses
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑2Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑2Vilafranquense
FTCD Nacional1‑0Covilha
FTCova da Piedade0‑2Estoril-Praia
FTGD Chaves2‑0Casa Pia
FTPenafiel1‑1Benfica B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
FTSuwon Bluewings4‑0Daejeon Korail
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑0CFR Cluj
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑1Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula0‑1Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Orenburg0‑0Ufa
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑1FC Krasnodar
FTSochi2‑3CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTDruzhba Maikop4‑2Dinamo Stavropol
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑2FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz3‑4Inter Cherkessk
FTLegion-Dynamo2‑0Krasnodar-3
FTSKA Rostov1‑3FC Volgar
FTUrozhay Krasnodar5‑2FK Makhachkala
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTJavor1‑1Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑0Indjija
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑2Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTZlate Moravce0‑1Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Triglav1‑0NK Bravo
FTNS Mura2‑4NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑0Tabor Sezana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards2‑1Cape Town City
FTGolden Arrows3‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑1Levante
FTAtletico Madrid3‑1Espanyol
FTGetafe0‑0Osasuna
FTReal Betis1‑2Sevilla
FTReal Mallorca3‑1Villarreal
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1‑1Real Zaragoza
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑3Elche
FTMalaga0‑0Fuenlabrada
FTRacing Santander2‑2Ponferradina
FTRayo Vallecano1‑1Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
10:30Melilla0‑0Coruxo
FTAtletico Madrid B0‑0Atletico Baleares
FTCelta Vigo B0‑2Racing DE Ferrol
FTGetafe B0‑1Sporting Gijon B
FTLas Rozas CF1‑3Pontevedra CF
FTOviedo B0‑0Internacional De Madrid
FTPena Sport FC0‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTReal Madrid Castilla1‑2UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTUP Langreo1‑0Las Palmas Atletico
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B1‑1Leonesa
FTBarakaldo3‑1Tudelano
FTBurgos2‑0Athletic Bilbao B
FTCD Izarra3‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTGuijuelo0‑1Amorebieta
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona2‑1Gimnastic
FTCD Castellon1‑0Hercules
FTCD Ebro1‑1Barcelona B
FTCornella2‑1Llagostera
FTEspanyol B3‑1SD Ejea
FTLa Nucia0‑0Villarreal B
FTLleida4‑0Orihuela CF
FTUE Olot0‑0AE Prat
FTValencia-Mestalla3‑1Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras1‑2UCAM Murcia
FTGranada B0‑1Real Cartagena
FTReal Murcia1‑1Marbella
FTSan Fernando CD1‑0Talavera CF
FTYeclano3‑0Linense
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan:: qualification
FTKalmar FF2‑2IK Brage
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
FTIFK Vaernamo0‑2Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan:: qualification
FTIK Frej Taeby2‑2Umea FC
FTOesters IF1‑0Landskrona Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0‑3Basel
FTFC Zurich4‑2FC Sion
FTYoung Boys4‑3St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑2FC Vaduz
FTLausanne Sports5‑0Schaffhausen
FTSC Kriens3‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTChebba0‑0US Tataouine
FTClub Africain2‑0CA Bizertin
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0‑0Etoile Metlaoui
FTEtoile du Sahel1‑0Slimane
FTStade Tunisien0‑0Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas1‑0Denizlispor
FTGoztepe1‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑1Ankaragucu
FTTrabzonspor1‑0Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor0‑0Altinordu
FTBoluspor1‑1Bursaspor
FTKeciorengucu2‑0Adanaspor
FTUmraniyespor0‑0Hatayspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑0Oleksandria
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑0Dynamo Kiev
FTZorya Luhansk2‑0Kolos Kovalivka
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑0River Plate
FTClub Atletico Progreso0‑1CD Nacional
FTDefensor Sporting1‑1Cerro
FTFenix1‑1Cerro Largo
FTLiverpool0‑0Boston River
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑2Racing
USA flag USA Major League Soccer:: play-off
FTSeattle3‑1Toronto FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTDep. La Guaira2‑0Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo Lara3‑0Zulia
FTDeportivo Tachira2‑1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1‑1Atletico Venezuela
FTLala FC1‑1Monagas SC
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC1‑1Caracas
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑1Aragua FC
FTPortuguesa FC1‑1Mineros Guayana
FTZamora FC3‑1Trujillanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top